Heineken Roeivierkamp 2010

13 March 2010 to 14 March 2010
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos30105:44,5(1)09:11,8(1)
2.SPASpaarne30705:48,7(4)09:16,0(2)
2.WILWillemIII 230305:45,6(2)09:16,0(2)
4.HUNHunze304--09:19,7(4)
5.RICRIC30205:50,3(5)09:20,1(5)
6.NERNereus 130805:47,0(3)09:22,3(6)
7.ORCOrca305--09:26,5(7)
8.NJONjord306--09:27,2(8)
9.AMSAmstel31105:55,0(8)09:31,0(9)
10.NERNereus 230905:56,6(9)09:34,0(10)
11.SKOSkøll31605:54,9(7)09:35,0(11)
12.ARGArgo31406:02,5(12)09:35,1(12)
13.HERHertog31305:54,2(6)09:36,2(13)
14.GYAGyas31206:01,6(10)09:36,3(14)
15.ASOAsopos31006:03,6(13)09:38,0(15)
16.TRITriton 231006:02,4(11)09:41,1(16)
17.WILWillemIII 131506:07,3(14)09:46,6(17)
18.SKASkadi321--09:47,3(18)
19.SAUSaurus 230906:13,0(16)09:54,7(19)
20.LEYLeythe30406:13,7(17)09:55,5(20)
21.TRITriton 131506:11,2(15)09:56,1(21)
22.SAUSaurus 130106:35,9(18)10:41,0(22)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28105:26,1(1)08:40,6(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche28906:03,2(2)09:39,8(2)
4.AMSAmstel D29506:07,7(4)09:45,4(4)
5.HOOHoop29306:06,6(3)09:45,2(3)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS28405:44,3(1)09:08,3(1)
2.BEABeatrix28505:51,7(2)09:20,5(2)
3.LEYLeythe28805:59,9(3)09:34,4(3)
4.VIKViking29006:01,6(4)09:36,1(4)
5.NAUNautilus29206:05,9(5)09:52,0(5)
6.COMCommunity Rowing B29606:15,4(6)10:02,6(6)
7.ALPAlphen29706:22,5(7)10:04,4(7)
8.SPASpaarne29806:46,3(8)10:46,5(8)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28205:35,6(1)08:53,0(1)
2.TROTro/Pro/Bre28305:36,6(2)08:58,1(2)
3.AMSAmstel28705:51,9(4)09:20,9(3)
5.HOOHoop 128605:49,4(3)09:23,2(4)
6.RIJRijnland29406:05,4(5)09:43,5(5)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIKViking25806:07,2(1)09:46,6(1)
2.RICRIC 125906:11,5(2)09:51,5(2)
3.NAANaarden26906:22,5(3)10:09,6(3)
4.RIJRijnland D26706:23,2(4)10:09,9(4)
5.COMCommunity Rowing D27006:29,6(5)10:19,5(5)
6.GOUGouda27106:31,7(6)10:21,8(6)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC26206:15,7(1)10:00,2(1)
3.NAUNautilus27506:30,9(2)10:23,4(2)
4.ZZVZZV27406:36,5(3)10:30,5(3)
5.BARBarcelona Club de Rem B27606:37,2(4)10:32,8(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 125706:33,1(6)10:28,7(6)
3.HOOHoop 126306:21,4(4)10:09,8(5)
4.SPASpaarne26506:20,7(3)10:05,1(2)
5.WILWillemIII27306:21,6(5)10:08,6(3)
6.HUNHunze26406:20,0(2)10:09,7(4)
8.AMSAmstel 126006:08,6(1)09:42,0(1)
10.LAALaak27706:38,0(7)10:34,4(7)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC30200:47,7(1)
2.OKEOkeanos30100:48,2(2)
3.WILWillemIII 230300:49,1(3)
4.ORCOrca30500:49,3(4)
5.HUNHunze30400:49,4(5)
6.NJONjord30600:49,7(6)
7.ASOAsopos31000:50,4(7)
8.NERNereus 230900:50,8(8)
9.GYAGyas31200:50,9(9)
10.WILWillemIII 131500:51,2(10)
11.AMSAmstel31100:51,3(11)
12.HERHertog31300:51,4(12)
12.NERNereus 130800:51,4(12)
14.SKASkadi32100:51,6(14)
15.SPASpaarne30700:52,0(15)
16.ARGArgo31400:52,3(16)
17.SKOSkøll31600:52,6(17)
18.LEYLeythe30400:52,8(18)
19.TRITriton 231000:54,7(19)
20.SAUSaurus 230900:55,3(20)
21.SAUSaurus 130100:59,0(21)
22.TRITriton 131501:14,4(22)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII28100:46,3(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche28900:50,8(2)
3.HOOHoop29300:59,8(4)
4.AMSAmstel D29500:54,4(3)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS28400:48,5(1)
2.BEABeatrix28500:49,3(2)
3.LEYLeythe28800:50,3(3)
4.VIKViking29000:51,2(4)
5.NAUNautilus29200:51,3(5)
6.COMCommunity Rowing B29600:53,7(6)
7.ALPAlphen29700:56,7(7)
8.SPASpaarne29800:57,4(8)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII28200:45,5(1)
2.TROTro/Pro/Bre28300:47,3(2)
4.HOOHoop 128600:49,6(3)
5.AMSAmstel28700:51,3(4)
6.RIJRijnland29400:53,8(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking25800:52,7(1)
2.RICRIC 125900:54,0(2)
3.COMCommunity Rowing D27000:56,5(3)
4.RIJRijnland D26700:56,6(4)
5.NAANaarden26900:57,0(5)
5.GOUGouda27100:57,0(5)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC26200:57,8(1)
3.ZZVZZV27400:58,7(2)
4.NAUNautilus27501:00,7(3)
5.BARBarcelona Club de Rem B27601:01,5(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking 125700:56,7(5)
2.HOOHoop 126300:55,1(1)
5.HUNHunze26400:55,7(3)
6.AMSAmstel 126000:55,4(2)
7.SPASpaarne26500:56,3(4)
9.WILWillemIII27300:59,5(6)
10.LAALaak27701:01,8(7)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 123905:17,6(1)08:34,8(1)
3.LAALaak24105:27,0(3)08:44,8(3)
5.VIKViking24305:35,1(5)08:59,5(5)
6.WILWillemIII 124605:35,3(6)09:00,2(6)
7.PAMPampus24205:32,9(4)09:01,9(7)
7.LEYLeythe24405:36,5(7)08:56,9(4)
8.DDSDDS/Laak24505:41,7(8)09:03,0(8)
10.WILWillemIII 325005:55,6(13)09:34,9(10)
11.SPASpaarne 225205:52,3(11)09:33,8(9)
11.RICRIC24005:21,1(2)08:38,9(2)
11.HOOHoop 124905:49,2(9)09:37,1(11)
13.WILWillemIII 225105:50,5(10)09:38,4(12)
14.BREBreda24705:54,2(12)09:40,1(13)
15.SPASpaarne 325406:05,1(14)10:06,7(16)
16.JASJason/Viking25306:08,7(15)09:42,8(14)
16.HOOHoop 225506:13,2(16)09:59,4(15)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 220705:04,6(2)08:05,9(1)
2.PROProteus20905:09,6(6)08:08,8(2)
3.HOOHoop 121105:04,3(1)08:09,1(3)
4.LAGLaga20805:07,9(4)08:14,0(4)
5.ORCOrca22005:06,2(3)08:14,2(5)
6.NERNereus21005:08,8(5)08:15,9(6)
7.DORDordrechtsche21405:12,6(7)08:19,2(7)
8.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21205:14,7(8)08:22,3(8)
9.AMSAmstel21305:15,5(9)08:25,0(9)
10.PHOPhocas22105:18,6(12)08:28,0(10)
11.WILWillemIII21505:17,1(10)08:28,1(11)
12.SKOSkøll 121805:18,2(11)08:33,1(12)
13.HOOHoop 321605:21,2(16)08:34,3(13)
14.EUREuros21705:20,0(13)08:35,6(14)
15.AMPAmphitrite21605:21,3(17)08:36,0(15)
16.AEGAegir22705:23,9(19)08:36,5(16)
17.SAUSaurus21905:21,0(15)08:37,5(17)
18.THETheta05:20,1(14)08:41,5(18)
19.TRITriton21005:21,6(18)08:41,9(19)
20.HOOHoop 222505:28,0(21)08:44,5(20)
21.WEEWeesp22905:26,3(20)08:45,8(21)
22.HOOHoop 422105:35,0(23)08:55,0(22)
23.GYAGyas22405:29,7(22)08:56,1(23)
24.LAALaak20805:36,4(24)08:57,4(24)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SPASpaarne 123900:47,1(1)
2.PAMPampus24200:47,6(2)
3.RICRIC24000:53,7(9)
4.LAALaak24100:48,0(3)
5.VIKViking24300:48,2(4)
6.LEYLeythe24400:49,0(5)
7.DDSDDS/Laak24500:50,6(6)
8.WILWillemIII 124600:52,8(7)
9.BREBreda24700:53,1(8)
11.HOOHoop 124900:53,8(10)
12.WILWillemIII 325000:55,2(11)
13.WILWillemIII 225100:55,4(12)
14.SPASpaarne 325400:55,8(13)
15.SPASpaarne 225200:55,9(14)
16.JASJason/Viking25300:56,4(15)
17.HOOHoop 225500:58,1(16)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll 220700:43,1(1)
2.LAGLaga20800:43,4(2)
3.NERNereus21000:44,2(3)
4.PROProteus20900:44,3(4)
5.HOOHoop 121100:45,0(5)
6.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21200:45,1(6)
6.HOOHoop 321600:45,1(6)
7.EUREuros21700:45,1(6)
9.SAUSaurus21900:45,2(9)
10.AMSAmstel21300:45,4(10)
11.SKOSkøll 121800:45,5(11)
12.WILWillemIII21500:45,7(12)
13.DORDordrechtsche21400:46,2(13)
14.WEEWeesp22900:47,0(14)
14.PHOPhocas22100:47,0(14)
16.AEGAegir22700:47,2(16)
17.HOOHoop 222500:47,4(17)
18.ORCOrca22000:47,7(18)
19.GYAGyas22400:47,8(19)
19.THETheta00:47,8(19)
21.AMPAmphitrite21600:48,4(21)
22.LAALaak20800:48,9(22)
23.TRITriton21000:49,0(23)
23.HOOHoop 422100:49,0(23)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp15105:03,8(1)08:11,3(1)
2.BEABeatrix16005:07,3(2)08:15,0(2)
3.LEYLeythe15205:08,6(3)08:17,8(3)
4.NERNereus/Hoop15805:14,0(4)08:24,3(4)
5.DDSDDS16305:16,5(5)08:34,2(5)
6.HOOHoop16905:35,6(8)09:04,9(8)
8.RICRIC17305:29,4(6)08:53,2(6)
9.SPASpaarne B18005:34,7(7)09:00,1(7)
11.RIJRijnland19605:44,8(9)09:24,5(9)
12.RDHClub de Rem Tortosa B19405:49,5(10)09:35,0(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16505:18,2(1)08:37,6(1)
2.MWCMaas/Hoop F18505:37,9(2)09:07,8(2)
3.WILWillemIII19105:40,7(3)09:18,8(3)
5.HOOHoop19906:06,5(5)10:04,3(5)
6.SPASpaarne18305:41,5(4)09:24,6(4)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge Boat Club E16105:10,5(1)08:24,3(1)
2.HOOHoop 117205:41,0(5)09:53,3(8)
3.RIJRijnland18105:28,6(2)09:04,4(2)
4.ALPAlphen18605:33,6(3)09:15,7(4)
5.BREBreda18405:39,0(4)09:14,7(3)
7.VIKViking E19005:44,5(6)09:33,3(5)
8.LAALaak19305:51,2(7)09:46,5(7)
9.SPASpaarne 119205:52,3(8)09:35,5(6)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda15705:08,4(1)08:21,4(1)
2.WILWillemIII 116206:10,3(7)10:16,5(7)
3.AMSAmstel17105:26,1(2)08:50,3(2)
4.AENAeneas18205:40,0(3)09:23,5(4)
5.LEYLeythe18905:43,4(4)09:17,7(3)
6.MWCMaas/Laga D19805:57,3(5)09:47,7(5)
7.RICRIC19705:58,2(6)09:53,6(6)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC14805:02,7(1)08:13,0(1)
2.LAALaak 115505:20,0(3)08:44,5(4)
4.KRNKRNSO/KRB C17005:19,0(2)08:43,1(3)
5.AMSAmstel17405:20,0(3)08:47,2(6)
7.BEABeatrix16805:23,1(5)08:41,6(2)
8.ZZVZZV17605:24,2(6)08:51,8(7)
9.NAUNautilus17705:25,1(7)08:54,0(9)
10.RCNRCN Vigo C16705:25,7(8)08:47,1(5)
11.ALPAlphen17505:31,3(9)08:53,0(8)
12.POSPoseidon18705:37,2(10)09:15,9(10)
13.WILWillemIII19505:47,4(11)09:48,9(11)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.SPASpaarne14704:59,3(2)08:02,2(1)
3.LAALaak15305:03,0(3)08:06,1(2)
4.MWCMaas A15405:04,3(4)08:14,2(4)
5.RICRIC15005:04,4(5)08:09,4(3)
6.AMSAms/Alk/Laa15905:11,8(6)08:21,6(5)
7.WILWillemIII 114904:57,1(1)08:38,3(6)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland16500:43,5(1)
3.MWCMaas/Hoop F18500:48,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII19100:51,2(4)
5.HOOHoop19900:54,3(5)
6.SPASpaarne18300:46,9(2)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge Boat Club E16100:43,4(1)
2.HOOHoop 117200:48,1(5)
3.RIJRijnland18100:46,4(2)
4.BREBreda18400:47,9(3)
5.ALPAlphen18600:48,0(4)
7.VIKViking E19000:48,8(6)
8.LAALaak19300:49,6(7)
9.SPASpaarne 119200:50,1(8)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 116200:58,5(7)
2.BREBreda15700:43,0(1)
3.AMSAmstel17100:43,4(2)
4.AENAeneas18200:46,6(3)
5.LEYLeythe18900:48,6(4)
6.RICRIC19700:51,3(5)
7.MWCMaas/Laga D19800:53,5(6)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC14800:40,0(1)
3.LAALaak 115500:43,6(3)
4.RCNRCN Vigo C16700:43,4(2)
6.BEABeatrix16800:44,0(4)
7.KRNKRNSO/KRB C17000:44,1(5)
8.ALPAlphen17500:44,5(6)
9.AMSAmstel17400:44,9(7)
10.ZZVZZV17600:45,2(8)
11.NAUNautilus17700:46,0(9)
12.POSPoseidon18700:48,3(10)
13.WILWillemIII19500:50,0(11)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe15200:41,1(1)
2.TROTromp15100:41,3(2)
3.NERNereus/Hoop15800:42,8(3)
4.RICRIC17300:43,3(4)
5.DDSDDS16300:43,7(5)
6.BEABeatrix16000:43,9(6)
7.HOOHoop16900:46,2(7)
9.SPASpaarne B18000:46,8(8)
11.RDHClub de Rem Tortosa B19400:50,8(9)
12.RIJRijnland19600:53,3(10)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC15000:40,5(1)
2.SPASpaarne14700:40,7(2)
4.MWCMaas A15400:42,4(4)
5.LAALaak15300:42,6(5)
6.AMSAms/Alk/Laa15900:43,1(6)
7.WILWillemIII 114900:41,6(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS13906:05,1(1)09:41,6(1)
2.WILWillemIII14006:08,8(2)09:53,8(3)
3.LAALaak-combi14106:09,6(3)09:53,7(2)
4.RICRIC14406:18,7(4)10:12,6(5)
5.SPASpaarne14506:19,3(5)10:24,1(7)
6.NAANaarden/Hemus14306:21,4(6)10:12,7(6)
7.TROTromp14206:22,8(7)10:10,4(4)
8.HUNHunze14606:37,5(8)10:39,9(8)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 113005:53,1(1)09:24,8(1)
2.TROTromp 113105:54,5(2)09:29,3(3)
3.AMSAmstel 113206:30,5(8)10:22,2(7)
4.VIKViking/Beatrix12905:58,9(3)09:28,8(2)
5.HUNHun/Dav/Zwo13306:11,5(4)09:48,5(4)
6.AMSAmstel 213506:24,0(5)10:12,9(5)
7.RICRIC/Viking13406:25,6(6)10:14,4(6)
8.SPASpaarne 213706:28,6(7)10:29,4(9)
10.TROTromp 213606:32,8(9)10:25,3(8)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NJONjord11905:16,9(1)08:32,6(1)
2.SKOSkøll12005:32,3(2)08:50,9(2)
3.NERNereus12105:36,6(3)08:59,7(3)
4.LAGLag/Skø/Pro12205:39,3(4)09:03,2(5)
5.AMP/Triton/Orca12305:39,7(5)09:02,8(4)
6.HUNHunze-combi 112405:49,9(6)09:22,4(6)
7.OKEOkeanos12605:56,3(7)09:29,4(7)
8.WILWillemIII12505:56,8(8)09:33,8(8)
9.BEABeatrix12706:05,4(9)09:52,8(9)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze-combi 111705:24,2(1)08:39,0(1)
2.HOOHoop/Iris11805:47,5(2)09:11,1(2)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus10105:22,8(1)08:39,0(2)
2.ORCOrca10205:22,9(2)08:37,9(1)
3.SKASkadi10305:29,9(3)08:49,0(3)
4.VIDVidar11205:30,7(4)08:54,5(8)
5.NERNereus/Orca10405:31,9(5)08:51,6(5)
6.ASOAsopos10605:32,2(6)08:52,1(6)
7.ARGArgo10905:32,5(7)08:54,2(7)
8.SKOSkøll10505:32,6(8)08:50,9(4)
9.LAGLaga10805:34,4(9)09:01,3(9)
10.GYAGyas10705:36,7(10)09:03,5(10)
11.SAUSaurus11105:38,4(11)09:09,9(13)
12.PHOPhocas11005:38,6(12)09:05,0(11)
13.NJONjord11305:39,9(13)09:05,3(12)
14.OKEOkeanos11405:42,7(14)09:12,5(14)
15.BORBoreas/Argo11506:34,9(15)10:27,4(15)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton09505:23,7(1)08:35,5(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas09705:30,5(2)08:50,3(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Asopos09605:37,7(3)08:58,2(3)
4.ACBBACBB/RIC09805:41,7(4)09:11,1(5)
5.HANHansa-combi09905:42,1(5)09:08,7(4)
6.DACDawson College10006:08,1(6)09:56,1(6)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGya/Aeg/Vid09105:14,6(1)08:25,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll09205:18,6(2)08:28,7(2)
3.NERNereus09305:23,2(3)08:38,7(3)
4.SKASkadi09405:26,3(4)08:52,3(4)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca08505:04,9(1)08:07,9(1)
2.NERNereus08605:07,9(2)08:09,8(2)
3.TRITriton08705:15,3(3)08:24,5(3)
5.MEDRC Mediterraneo08905:51,9(4)09:32,8(4)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS13900:51,9(1)
2.WILWillemIII14000:54,1(2)
3.LAALaak-combi14100:54,3(3)
4.TROTromp14200:54,8(4)
5.NAANaarden/Hemus14300:55,5(5)
6.RICRIC14400:55,7(6)
7.SPASpaarne14500:57,2(7)
8.HUNHunze14600:58,3(8)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking/Beatrix12900:51,1(1)
2.SPASpaarne 113000:52,3(2)
3.AMSAmstel 113200:57,5(9)
4.TROTromp 113100:52,9(3)
5.RICRIC/Viking13400:54,9(4)
6.SPASpaarne 213700:55,1(5)
7.HUNHun/Dav/Zwo13300:55,6(6)
8.AMSAmstel 213500:55,7(7)
9.TROTromp 213600:56,8(8)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NJONjord11900:47,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll12000:48,7(2)
3.NERNereus12100:49,1(3)
3.LAGLag/Skø/Pro12200:49,1(3)
5.AMP/Triton/Orca12300:50,8(5)
6.HUNHunze-combi 112400:52,5(6)
7.WILWillemIII12500:52,9(7)
8.BEABeatrix12700:53,6(8)
9.OKEOkeanos12600:55,9(9)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HUNHunze-combi 111700:46,5(1)
2.HOOHoop/Iris11800:50,3(2)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus10100:46,0(1)
2.ORCOrca10200:47,4(2)
3.GYAGyas10700:48,1(3)
4.LAGLaga10800:48,8(4)
5.NERNereus/Orca10400:49,0(5)
6.SKOSkøll10500:49,1(6)
7.ASOAsopos10600:49,3(7)
8.SAUSaurus11100:49,6(8)
9.SKASkadi10300:49,7(9)
10.PHOPhocas11000:50,3(10)
11.OKEOkeanos11400:50,4(11)
12.ARGArgo10900:50,6(12)
13.NJONjord11300:50,7(13)
14.VIDVidar11200:50,8(14)
15.BORBoreas/Argo11500:52,7(15)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton09500:45,9(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Asopos09600:47,6(2)
3.ACBBACBB/RIC09800:48,5(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas09700:48,6(4)
5.HANHansa-combi09900:49,1(5)
6.DACDawson College10000:55,1(6)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGya/Aeg/Vid09100:44,6(1)
2.SKOSkøll09200:46,4(2)
3.NERNereus09300:47,0(3)
4.SKASkadi09400:47,2(4)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Orca08500:43,3(1)
2.NERNereus08600:44,7(2)
3.TRITriton08700:45,1(3)
5.MEDRC Mediterraneo08900:49,7(4)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 107805:29,1(1)08:51,1(2)
2.NAANaarden07705:29,9(2)08:49,0(1)
3.RICRIC/Pampus/Ossa08005:38,3(3)09:01,2(3)
4.TROTromp07905:43,1(4)09:02,2(4)
5.AMYAmycus08205:49,3(5)09:24,9(5)
6.VIKViking08105:55,7(6)09:27,8(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll06504:55,7(1)07:56,1(1)
2.NERNereus06604:56,9(2)07:57,1(2)
3.AEGAegir06804:58,9(3)07:57,3(3)
4.ORCOrca06704:59,0(4)08:03,6(5)
5.PROProteus06905:02,6(5)08:02,2(4)
6.VIDVidar07505:04,5(6)08:13,4(7)
7.TRITriton07105:05,6(7)08:12,8(6)
8.LAGLaga07205:06,4(8)08:15,8(8)
9.OKEOkeanos/Euros07305:07,4(9)08:20,9(11)
10.BORBoreas/Gyas07005:07,5(10)08:20,8(10)
11.PHOPhocas07405:09,5(11)08:20,7(9)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga04704:48,1(1)08:20,2(16)
2.AEGAegir04804:51,0(2)07:49,5(1)
3.NERNereus 105004:55,0(3)07:52,2(2)
4.OKEOkeanos04904:56,5(4)07:55,6(3)
5.EUREuros06404:58,5(5)08:04,2(7)
5.ASOAsopos/Skøll05505:01,4(9)08:00,9(4)
6.NJONjord05204:59,1(6)08:05,0(8)
7.VIDVidar05804:59,7(7)08:05,5(9)
8.ARGArgo05105:00,1(8)08:01,8(5)
10.SAUSaurus06005:01,5(10)08:07,1(11)
11.NERNereus 205405:04,8(11)08:08,1(12)
11.TRITriton05905:04,8(11)08:11,2(13)
12.ORCOrca05705:04,8(11)08:11,3(14)
16.GYAGyas05305:07,7(14)08:11,9(15)
16.PROProteus 206205:12,5(15)08:29,8(17)
17.SKASkadi05612:14,1(16)08:05,5(9)
17.PROProteus 106112:42,0(17)08:03,9(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LOMLombardia One04104:49,5(1)07:45,2(1)
2.JASJason04204:56,7(2)07:55,3(2)
3.SPASpaarne04304:59,6(3)07:58,6(3)
5.AMSAmstel04405:08,1(4)08:19,6(5)
5.ROORoosendaalse-combi 104505:11,9(5)08:17,5(4)
6.LAALaak-combi04605:15,5(6)08:23,1(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus02904:43,6(1)07:35,9(1)
2.VIDVidar/Triton03004:45,5(2)07:37,6(2)
3.THETheta04:48,6(3)07:43,5(3)
4.GYAGyas03104:51,2(4)07:46,0(4)
5.SKOSkøll03304:52,5(5)07:46,2(5)
6.LAGLaga03504:53,7(6)07:52,8(7)
7.AEGAegir03404:56,4(7)07:51,4(6)
8.PHOPhocas/Saurus03805:00,3(8)08:06,8(8)
9.SNESN Enghien-combi03605:04,4(9)08:09,2(9)
10.UNMUN Montalbanaise03705:06,5(10)08:15,6(10)
11.DACDawson College03905:25,8(11)08:39,8(11)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas02404:49,1(1)07:45,6(1)
2.ORCOrca02304:52,1(2)07:46,3(2)
3.NERNereus/Argo02604:58,1(3)07:55,5(3)
4.LAGLaga/Theta02504:58,4(4)07:57,3(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos02704:59,3(5)08:04,7(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Asopos01704:38,6(1)07:24,2(1)
2.ICBCImperial College02004:50,4(3)07:42,7(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01904:47,3(2)07:43,1(3)
4.SKASkadi01804:50,9(4)07:44,2(4)
5.CANCanottieri Milano RC02104:54,3(5)07:52,1(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01504:44,8(1)07:35,6(2)
2.TRITriton01304:45,0(2)07:33,8(1)
3.PROProteus/Okeanos01404:47,8(3)07:38,0(3)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi00104:30,5(1)07:11,9(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi 100204:33,7(2)07:14,7(2)
3.PROProteus-combi 100604:36,1(3)07:31,8(6)
4.NJONjord00504:36,9(4)07:23,3(4)
5.NERNereus 100304:37,0(5)07:20,0(3)
6.NERNereus 200404:41,8(6)07:29,7(5)
7.ICBCImperial college00704:46,1(7)07:40,6(7)
8.TIDTideway 200904:46,4(8)08:00,8(10)
9.TIDTideway 100804:51,6(9)07:44,0(8)
10.Weser Hameln01004:57,9(10)07:58,4(9)
11.VEGVegesacker RV01105:17,4(11)08:25,6(11)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NAANaarden07700:45,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel 107800:49,2(2)
3.VIKViking08100:49,7(3)
4.TROTromp07900:49,9(4)
5.RICRIC/Pampus/Ossa08000:50,1(5)
6.AMYAmycus08200:50,8(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll06500:41,7(1)
2.PROProteus06900:42,7(2)
3.AEGAegir06800:42,8(3)
4.BORBoreas/Gyas07000:42,9(4)
5.ORCOrca06700:43,1(5)
5.NERNereus06600:43,1(5)
7.TRITriton07100:43,5(7)
8.PHOPhocas07400:43,9(8)
8.OKEOkeanos/Euros07300:43,9(8)
10.LAGLaga07200:44,3(10)
11.VIDVidar07500:53,2(11)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos04900:41,1(1)
3.AEGAegir04800:41,9(3)
4.ARGArgo05100:42,2(4)
5.NJONjord05200:42,7(5)
5.NERNereus 205400:42,7(5)
7.ASOAsopos/Skøll05500:42,8(7)
8.GYAGyas05300:42,9(8)
9.ORCOrca05700:43,0(9)
10.NERNereus 105000:43,1(10)
11.SKASkadi05600:43,7(11)
12.PROProteus 206200:44,6(12)
12.VIDVidar05800:44,6(12)
14.TRITriton05900:44,8(14)
15.PROProteus 106100:45,8(15)
16.SAUSaurus06000:46,0(16)
17.LAGLaga04700:41,4(2)
18.EUREuros06400:52,9(17)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LOMLombardia One04100:39,5(1)
2.JASJason04200:42,3(2)
3.SPASpaarne04300:42,9(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse-combi 104500:44,3(4)
5.AMSAmstel04400:44,5(5)
6.LAALaak-combi04600:44,6(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02900:40,3(1)
2.THETheta00:40,9(2)
3.GYAGyas03100:41,1(3)
4.VIDVidar/Triton03000:41,3(4)
5.SNESN Enghien-combi03600:41,6(5)
6.UNMUN Montalbanaise03700:41,8(6)
7.SKOSkøll03300:42,0(7)
8.AEGAegir03400:42,9(8)
9.LAGLaga03500:43,7(9)
10.PHOPhocas/Saurus03800:44,1(10)
11.DACDawson College03900:44,8(11)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca02300:40,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Gyas02400:41,9(2)
3.LAGLaga/Theta02500:42,0(3)
4.NERNereus/Argo02600:42,4(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos02700:42,6(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi01800:40,1(1)
2.PROProteus/Asopos01700:40,3(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01900:41,6(3)
4.CANCanottieri Milano RC02100:42,5(4)
5.ICBCImperial College02000:42,9(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton01300:40,2(1)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos01400:40,8(2)
3.NERNereus01500:40,9(3)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi00100:37,9(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi 100200:38,4(2)
3.NERNereus 100300:39,1(3)
4.NERNereus 200400:39,4(4)
5.NJONjord00500:39,8(5)
5.PROProteus-combi 100600:39,8(5)
7.VEGVegesacker RV01100:40,2(7)
8.Weser Hameln01000:40,6(8)
9.ICBCImperial college00700:40,9(9)
10.TIDTideway 200900:41,3(10)
11.TIDTideway 100800:42,1(11)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking/Beatrix12902:41,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne 113002:42,4(2)
3.TROTromp 113102:45,1(3)
5.HUNHun/Dav/Zwo13302:50,6(5)
6.AMSAmstel 213502:56,1(6)
7.RICRIC/Viking13402:56,2(7)
8.TROTromp 213602:57,3(8)
9.AMSAmstel 113202:47,8(4)
10.SPASpaarne 213703:03,9(9)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NJONjord11902:30,9(1)
2.NERNereus12102:35,5(2)
3.SKOSkøll12002:36,9(3)
4.LAGLag/Skø/Pro12202:39,4(4)
5.AMP/Triton/Orca12302:40,3(5)
6.HUNHunze-combi 112402:40,7(6)
7.WILWillemIII12502:44,5(7)
8.OKEOkeanos12602:46,3(8)
9.BEABeatrix12702:52,6(9)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HUNHunze-combi 111702:34,8(1)
2.HOOHoop/Iris11802:39,4(2)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca10202:26,7(1)
2.NERNereus10102:30,2(2)
3.SKASkadi10302:32,5(3)
4.ARGArgo10902:32,7(4)
5.PHOPhocas11002:33,6(5)
6.NERNereus/Orca10402:34,1(6)
7.ASOAsopos10602:34,2(7)
8.SKOSkøll10502:34,8(8)
9.SAUSaurus11102:35,2(9)
10.LAGLaga10802:35,8(10)
11.VIDVidar11202:36,6(11)
12.GYAGyas10702:36,9(12)
13.NJONjord11302:37,5(13)
14.OKEOkeanos11402:40,9(14)
15.BORBoreas/Argo11502:41,5(15)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PHOPhocas/Asopos09602:31,0(1)
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton09502:31,0(1)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas09702:35,8(3)
4.ACBBACBB/RIC09802:35,9(4)
5.HANHansa-combi09902:39,8(5)
6.DACDawson College10002:53,0(6)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGya/Aeg/Vid09102:26,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll09202:27,1(2)
3.NERNereus09302:32,4(3)
4.SKASkadi09402:32,7(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Orca08502:20,3(1)
2.NERNereus08602:22,8(2)
3.TRITriton08702:23,4(3)
5.MEDRC Mediterraneo08902:40,6(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LOMLombardia One04102:10,5(1)
2.JASJason04202:18,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne04302:19,2(3)
4.AMSAmstel04402:22,6(4)
5.LAALaak-combi04602:25,1(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse-combi 104502:25,8(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIDVidar/Triton03002:09,9(1)
2.NERNereus02902:10,2(2)
3.GYAGyas03102:14,4(3)
4.LAGLaga03502:15,0(4)
5.SKOSkøll03302:15,6(5)
6.THETheta02:16,6(6)
7.AEGAegir03402:17,0(7)
8.PHOPhocas/Saurus03802:19,0(8)
9.UNMUN Montalbanaise03702:20,9(9)
10.SNESN Enghien-combi03602:22,5(10)
11.DACDawson College03902:27,8(11)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca02302:12,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Gyas02402:15,9(2)
3.LAGLaga/Theta02502:17,7(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos02702:18,4(4)
5.NERNereus/Argo02602:20,8(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus/Asopos01702:09,8(1)
2.SKASkadi01802:12,8(2)
3.ICBCImperial College02002:14,5(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01902:15,7(4)
5.CANCanottieri Milano RC02102:20,2(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton01302:10,8(1)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos01402:12,1(2)
3.NERNereus01502:14,4(3)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi00102:05,5(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi 100202:05,7(2)
3.PROProteus-combi 100602:07,4(3)
4.NERNereus 200402:07,5(4)
5.NERNereus 100302:08,5(5)
6.NJONjord00502:09,8(6)
7.TIDTideway 200902:13,6(7)
8.ICBCImperial college00702:14,0(8)
9.TIDTideway 100802:14,6(9)
10.VEGVegesacker RV01102:15,0(10)
11.Weser Hameln01002:16,8(11)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NAANaarden07702:31,2(1)
2.AMSAmstel 107802:35,7(2)
3.TROTromp07902:39,4(3)
3.RICRIC/Pampus/Ossa08002:39,4(3)
5.VIKViking08102:41,5(5)
6.AMYAmycus08202:41,6(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus06602:13,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll06502:13,6(2)
3.ORCOrca06702:15,1(3)
4.AEGAegir06802:18,4(4)
5.PROProteus06902:19,1(5)
6.BORBoreas/Gyas07002:19,8(6)
7.TRITriton07102:20,5(7)
8.VIDVidar07502:22,0(8)
9.OKEOkeanos/Euros07302:22,2(9)
10.LAGLaga07202:22,4(10)
11.PHOPhocas07402:23,1(11)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.AEGAegir04802:13,8(2)
3.NERNereus 105002:15,5(3)
4.ARGArgo05102:15,7(4)
5.NJONjord05202:16,0(5)
6.OKEOkeanos04902:16,7(6)
7.GYAGyas05302:18,1(7)
8.EUREuros06402:18,2(8)
9.SKASkadi05602:19,4(9)
10.NERNereus 205402:19,9(10)
11.TRITriton05902:20,2(11)
12.SAUSaurus06002:20,3(12)
13.ORCOrca05702:20,6(13)
14.LAGLaga04702:13,6(1)
14.VIDVidar05802:22,3(14)
16.PROProteus 106102:22,5(15)
17.ASOAsopos/Skøll05502:23,1(16)
18.PROProteus 206202:23,8(17)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze30409:24,6(1)18:40,1(1)
2.OKEOkeanos30109:30,8(2)18:51,8(2)
3.WILWillemIII 230309:30,9(3)18:54,6(4)
4.RICRIC30209:31,7(4)18:54,5(3)
5.SPASpaarne30709:31,8(5)18:57,3(5)
6.NERNereus 130809:36,3(6)19:04,1(6)
7.AMSAmstel31109:41,8(7)19:21,6(8)
8.ORCOrca30509:42,3(8)19:20,3(7)
9.NERNereus 230909:44,1(9)19:25,1(10)
10.ASOAsopos31009:47,6(10)19:38,3(13)
11.HERHertog31309:48,4(11)19:31,5(11)
12.NJONjord30609:52,9(12)19:22,9(9)
13.ARGArgo31409:56,8(13)19:38,0(12)
14.WILWillemIII 131510:00,1(14)19:51,7(15)
15.GYAGyas31210:09,2(15)19:48,8(14)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28109:07,0(1)17:56,5(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche28909:50,2(2)19:35,0(2)
4.AMSAmstel D29510:10,1(4)20:03,1(4)
5.HOOHoop29309:57,9(3)19:38,6(3)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS28409:20,9(1)18:34,3(1)
2.BEABeatrix28509:36,2(2)18:56,6(2)
3.LEYLeythe28809:38,0(3)19:07,2(3)
4.VIKViking29009:50,2(4)19:33,3(4)
5.NAUNautilus29210:08,6(5)20:10,7(5)
6.COMCommunity Rowing B29610:24,2(6)20:23,8(6)
7.ALPAlphen29710:29,1(7)20:28,6(7)
8.SPASpaarne29810:59,2(8)21:38,3(8)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII28209:05,8(1)17:57,9(1)
2.TROTro/Pro/Bre28309:20,9(2)18:28,0(2)
4.AMSAmstel28709:45,9(4)19:23,9(3)
5.HOOHoop 128609:44,9(3)19:30,3(4)
6.RIJRijnland29410:05,6(5)19:51,8(5)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
4.WILWillemIII27310:32,1(4)20:50,8(4)
5.SPASpaarne26510:35,4(5)20:44,3(3)
6.AMSAmstel 126010:02,2(1)20:16,4(2)
7.LAALaak27710:48,8(6)21:13,0(6)
8.HUNHunze26410:55,2(7)21:12,7(5)
10.VIKViking 125710:06,3(2)19:45,9(1)
11.HOOHoop 126310:16,1(3)21:31,4(7)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.RICRIC26210:28,5(1)20:29,5(1)
3.NAUNautilus27510:40,8(2)21:10,3(2)
4.ZZVZZV27411:01,1(3)21:48,8(3)
5.BARBarcelona Club de Rem B27611:27,8(4)22:26,1(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIKViking25810:18,6(1)20:18,3(1)
2.RICRIC 125910:23,3(2)20:28,2(2)
3.RIJRijnland D26710:34,5(3)20:47,5(3)
4.NAANaarden26910:43,6(4)21:00,4(4)
5.COMCommunity Rowing D27010:49,5(5)21:13,4(5)
6.GOUGouda27110:59,1(6)21:22,0(6)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 123909:04,9(1)18:06,5(1)
3.LAALaak24109:18,8(3)18:24,1(3)
4.VIKViking24309:34,3(4)18:41,0(4)
5.PAMPampus24209:35,9(5)19:06,0(7)
6.LEYLeythe24409:40,5(6)18:54,2(6)
7.WILWillemIII 124609:41,7(7)18:51,5(5)
8.DDSDDS/Laak24509:53,3(8)19:23,6(8)
9.JASJason/Viking25310:03,5(9)19:49,9(9)
10.RICRIC24009:08,0(2)18:12,1(2)
11.WILWillemIII 325010:12,4(10)19:53,2(10)
12.HOOHoop 124910:14,7(11)20:11,6(12)
13.WILWillemIII 225110:19,6(12)20:32,4(14)
14.BREBreda24710:22,6(13)20:07,4(11)
15.SPASpaarne 225210:25,2(14)20:19,4(13)
16.SPASpaarne 325410:32,1(15)20:35,4(15)
17.HOOHoop 225511:19,9(16)21:56,3(16)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus20908:41,8(1)17:19,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll 220708:44,5(2)17:20,3(2)
3.HOOHoop 121108:47,7(3)17:29,6(5)
4.DORDordrechtsche21408:50,8(4)17:26,6(3)
5.NERNereus21008:52,5(5)17:42,8(7)
6.ACBBACBB Flying Frenchmen21208:53,2(6)17:29,2(4)
7.LAGLaga20808:53,4(7)17:37,4(6)
8.AMSAmstel21308:59,0(8)17:48,5(8)
9.ORCOrca22009:00,1(9)17:49,1(9)
10.PHOPhocas22109:00,4(10)17:53,0(10)
11.SKOSkøll 121809:02,9(11)18:02,1(12)
12.WILWillemIII21509:05,0(12)18:06,3(14)
13.HOOHoop 321609:06,2(13)17:56,2(11)
14.EUREuros21709:09,9(14)18:05,3(13)
15.SAUSaurus21909:27,4(15)18:53,8(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16509:16,5(1)18:25,4(1)
2.WILWillemIII19109:45,8(2)19:10,1(2)
3.MWCMaas/Hoop F18509:49,7(3)19:11,2(3)
5.SPASpaarne18310:06,7(4)19:38,1(4)
6.HOOHoop19942:48,2(5)20:55,0(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBreda15708:53,8(1)17:35,2(1)
3.AMSAmstel17109:21,2(3)18:31,7(3)
4.LEYLeythe18909:31,9(4)18:50,0(4)
5.AENAeneas18210:13,3(5)19:35,7(5)
6.RICRIC19710:35,9(6)20:43,5(6)
7.MWCMaas/Laga D19810:40,9(7)20:55,9(7)
8.WILWillemIII 116209:06,7(2)18:09,6(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC14808:38,4(1)17:14,7(1)
4.BEABeatrix16809:11,6(3)18:11,4(3)
5.LAALaak 115508:46,1(2)17:23,2(2)
6.KRNKRNSO/KRB C17009:15,8(4)18:20,8(4)
7.AMSAmstel17409:21,6(5)18:24,5(5)
8.ALPAlphen17509:25,1(6)18:33,5(7)
9.RCNRCN Vigo C16709:27,0(7)18:33,1(6)
10.NAUNautilus17709:28,8(8)18:41,6(9)
11.ZZVZZV17609:29,5(9)18:40,8(8)
12.POSPoseidon18710:14,3(10)19:50,7(10)
13.WILWillemIII19510:15,6(11)20:07,1(11)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp15108:14,9(1)16:32,8(1)
2.LEYLeythe15208:29,8(2)17:00,8(2)
3.BEABeatrix16008:45,2(3)17:15,3(3)
4.DDSDDS16309:03,0(4)17:51,9(5)
5.NERNereus/Hoop15809:06,3(5)17:48,3(4)
8.RICRIC17309:29,3(7)18:36,0(7)
9.HOOHoop16909:11,9(6)18:10,5(6)
10.SPASpaarne B18009:43,6(8)19:02,8(8)
11.RDHClub de Rem Tortosa B19410:14,0(9)19:49,7(9)
12.RIJRijnland19610:18,6(10)20:11,4(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge Boat Club E16108:53,2(1)17:41,1(1)
3.RIJRijnland18109:47,9(3)19:17,0(3)
4.HOOHoop 117209:15,9(2)18:21,8(2)
5.ALPAlphen18609:57,9(4)19:23,4(4)
6.SPASpaarne 119209:58,3(5)19:32,7(6)
7.BREBreda18410:01,5(6)19:26,8(5)
8.LAALaak19310:11,0(7)20:05,7(8)
9.VIKViking E19010:12,1(8)20:01,5(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne14708:26,2(1)16:45,3(2)
3.LAALaak15308:29,0(3)16:55,9(3)
4.RICRIC15008:30,9(4)16:57,6(4)
5.MWCMaas A15408:37,7(5)17:14,7(5)
6.AMSAms/Alk/Laa15908:49,9(6)17:21,4(6)
7.WILWillemIII 114908:27,0(2)16:41,6(1)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII14010:30,8(1)20:54,9(1)
2.DDSDDS13910:32,9(2)20:56,1(2)
3.LAALaak-combi14110:39,7(3)21:10,8(3)
4.NAANaarden/Hemus14310:45,7(4)21:31,9(4)
5.RICRIC14411:01,0(5)22:12,6(5)
6.SPASpaarne14511:10,0(6)22:35,1(8)
7.HUNHunze14611:19,5(7)22:30,6(7)
8.TROTromp14211:22,0(8)22:24,4(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Beatrix12910:07,5(1)20:01,6(1)
2.TROTromp 113110:08,2(2)20:02,3(2)
3.SPASpaarne 113010:11,6(3)20:08,5(3)
5.HUNHun/Dav/Zwo13310:32,3(5)20:45,0(5)
6.SPASpaarne 213711:10,7(6)22:14,3(8)
7.RICRIC/Viking13411:10,9(7)22:07,5(6)
8.AMSAmstel 213511:12,0(8)22:09,4(7)
9.AMSAmstel 113210:20,9(4)20:34,7(4)
10.TROTromp 213611:32,1(9)22:52,5(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NJONjord11909:03,6(1)18:12,6(1)
2.SKOSkøll12009:26,9(2)18:54,0(2)
3.NERNereus12109:35,3(3)19:07,8(3)
4.AMP/Triton/Orca12309:48,2(4)19:30,2(4)
5.HUNHunze-combi 112410:02,9(5)19:41,7(5)
6.LAGLag/Skø/Pro12210:06,1(6)19:42,0(6)
7.OKEOkeanos12610:13,8(7)20:10,2(7)
8.WILWillemIII12510:20,9(8)20:15,6(8)
9.BEABeatrix12710:38,6(9)21:14,4(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze-combi 111709:35,6(1)18:54,8(1)
2.HOOHoop/Iris11810:21,2(2)20:21,6(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca10209:07,7(1)18:17,7(1)
2.NERNereus10109:13,5(2)18:26,0(2)
3.SKASkadi10309:16,6(3)18:36,3(3)
4.NERNereus/Orca10409:24,4(4)18:50,7(4)
5.ARGArgo10909:30,3(5)19:05,1(5)
6.SKOSkøll10509:32,2(6)19:07,5(7)
7.VIDVidar11209:35,1(7)19:05,8(6)
8.GYAGyas10709:41,1(8)19:16,8(8)
9.ASOAsopos10609:41,9(9)19:21,6(10)
10.LAGLaga10809:43,2(10)19:24,3(11)
11.SAUSaurus11109:45,2(11)19:20,8(9)
12.PHOPhocas11009:47,5(12)19:45,5(12)
13.NJONjord11310:05,4(13)19:48,8(13)
14.OKEOkeanos11410:07,7(14)20:01,3(14)
15.BORBoreas/Argo11510:43,6(15)21:17,7(15)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton09509:11,2(1)18:24,9(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas09709:24,5(2)18:47,0(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Asopos09609:37,5(3)19:03,2(3)
4.ACBBACBB/RIC09809:47,4(4)19:28,9(4)
5.HANHansa-combi09910:05,1(5)20:04,1(5)
6.DACDawson College10011:07,2(6)21:48,7(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGya/Aeg/Vid09108:59,6(1)17:47,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll09209:03,1(2)17:57,7(2)
3.NERNereus09309:06,0(3)18:14,4(3)
4.SKASkadi09409:27,1(4)18:54,1(4)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08608:38,5(1)17:07,1(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca08508:41,4(2)17:11,3(2)
3.TRITriton08709:07,9(3)18:00,8(3)
5.MEDRC Mediterraneo08910:38,8(4)20:45,0(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca02308:11,5(1)16:19,8(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Gyas02408:22,1(2)16:39,2(2)
3.NERNereus/Argo02608:26,6(3)16:49,2(3)
4.LAGLaga/Theta02508:27,3(4)16:53,6(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos02708:35,0(5)17:10,2(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Asopos01707:46,5(1)15:40,5(1)
2.ICBCImperial College02008:07,2(2)16:11,6(2)
3.OKEOkeanos01908:11,6(3)16:20,1(3)
4.SKASkadi01808:22,3(4)16:41,4(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Okeanos01407:58,8(1)16:01,8(2)
2.TRITriton01307:59,3(2)16:03,5(3)
3.NERNereus01507:59,5(3)15:58,1(1)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi 100207:30,6(1)15:06,1(1)
2.SKASkadi00107:35,5(2)15:13,7(2)
3.NERNereus 100307:39,6(3)15:25,6(4)
4.PROProteus-combi 100607:39,7(4)15:21,9(3)
5.NJONjord00507:44,7(5)15:39,5(6)
6.NERNereus 200407:46,3(6)15:38,2(5)
7.ICBCImperial college00708:09,6(7)16:17,8(8)
8.TIDTideway 100808:09,9(8)16:16,0(7)
9.TIDTideway 200908:17,7(9)16:30,9(9)
10.Weser Hameln01008:32,5(10)16:55,6(10)
11.VEGVegesacker RV01108:41,0(11)17:07,4(11)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NAANaarden07709:27,3(1)18:38,7(1)
2.AMSAmstel 107809:35,6(2)19:07,8(2)
3.TROTromp07909:51,5(3)19:26,7(3)
4.RICRIC/Pampus/Ossa08010:00,2(4)19:27,1(4)
5.AMYAmycus08210:17,4(6)19:55,3(5)
6.VIKViking08110:07,6(5)20:01,9(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus06608:25,1(1)16:49,2(1)
2.SKOSkøll06508:26,2(3)16:49,5(2)
3.ORCOrca06708:25,1(1)16:54,9(3)
4.AEGAegir06808:34,7(4)17:09,5(4)
5.LAGLaga07208:36,4(5)17:14,4(5)
6.VIDVidar07508:49,0(8)17:22,6(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Euros07308:46,9(7)17:23,1(7)
8.PROProteus06908:43,6(6)17:23,2(8)
9.BORBoreas/Gyas07008:54,4(10)17:32,4(9)
10.PHOPhocas07409:09,7(11)18:06,5(10)
11.TRITriton07108:51,1(9)18:20,1(11)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir04808:15,1(3)16:31,9(1)
2.NERNereus 105008:14,4(2)16:34,6(2)
4.OKEOkeanos04908:25,9(4)16:59,5(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Skøll05508:33,3(7)17:00,5(5)
6.EUREuros06408:28,3(5)17:03,0(6)
7.ARGArgo05108:28,8(6)17:12,2(7)
8.SAUSaurus06008:34,0(8)17:16,2(8)
9.GYAGyas05308:38,9(11)17:17,3(9)
10.TRITriton05908:37,8(10)17:19,5(10)
11.SKASkadi05608:41,0(13)17:21,5(11)
12.PROProteus 106108:41,6(14)17:21,7(12)
13.NJONjord05208:40,4(12)17:22,1(13)
14.VIDVidar05808:37,1(9)17:26,7(14)
15.ORCOrca05708:46,5(15)17:28,8(15)
16.LAGLaga04708:13,7(1)16:35,3(3)
17.NERNereus 205408:47,7(16)17:32,1(16)
18.PROProteus 206209:00,5(17)18:08,2(17)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LOMLombardia One04108:19,8(1)16:25,4(1)
2.SPASpaarne04308:27,8(2)16:47,0(2)
3.JASJason04208:35,5(3)16:59,5(3)
4.LAALaak-combi04608:47,6(4)17:25,2(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse-combi 104508:55,6(6)17:32,8(5)
6.AMSAmstel04408:55,0(5)17:37,8(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Triton03007:58,4(1)16:02,7(1)
2.NERNereus02908:02,9(2)16:05,6(2)
3.THETheta08:08,8(3)16:21,0(3)
4.SKOSkøll03308:09,4(4)16:26,8(4)
5.GYAGyas03108:11,7(5)16:32,6(5)
6.AEGAegir03408:19,3(6)16:43,6(6)
7.LAGLaga03508:29,6(7)16:53,5(7)
8.PHOPhocas/Saurus03808:40,0(8)17:08,1(8)
9.UNMUN Montalbanaise03709:01,7(10)17:47,7(9)
10.SNESN Enghien-combi03608:55,4(9)17:50,9(10)
11.DACDawson College03909:29,6(11)18:16,9(11)