Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

005: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
4 races

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:39,56(1)03:24,18(1)05:10,99(1)06:56,90(1)
  Thomas Driessen01:44,6201:46,8101:45,91
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,29(4)03:26,73(3)05:14,64(2)06:58,85(2)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:45,4401:47,9101:44,21
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:40,44(3)03:25,07(2)05:15,03(3)07:01,36(3)
  Jurjan de Graaf01:44,6301:49,9601:46,33
4.TRITriton[3]01:39,95(2)03:27,77(4)05:17,43(4)07:05,49(4)
  Sake Jan van der Ploeg01:47,8201:49,6601:48,06

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:37,91(1)03:21,38(1)05:06,92(1)06:51,91(1)
  W.H. Dalmeijer01:43,4701:45,5401:44,99
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:38,22(2)03:22,75(2)05:10,06(2)06:59,58(2)
  Auk Snel01:44,5301:47,3101:49,52
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:43,97(4)03:31,97(4)05:22,14(3)07:10,06(3)
  Arjen Gootzen01:48,0001:50,1701:47,92
4.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:41,88(3)03:30,95(3)05:25,06(4)07:15,16(4)
  Pieter Nijdam01:49,0701:54,1101:50,10

Sat 08:50 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:36,91(1)03:19,40(1)05:05,12(1)06:49,91(1)
  Pieter Mooijman01:42,4901:45,7201:44,79
2.LAGLaga/Okeanos[5]01:38,06(2)03:22,45(2)05:07,96(2)06:52,45(2)
  Remon Meyer01:44,3901:45,5101:44,49
3.EUREuros[3]01:41,35(4)03:27,85(3)05:10,66(3)06:54,92(3)
  Karel Melis01:46,5001:42,8101:44,26
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:44,15(5)03:32,21(5)05:19,56(4)07:05,48(4)
  W.H. Dalmeijer01:48,0601:47,3501:45,92
5.BORBoreas[2]01:39,32(3)03:28,93(4)05:21,20(5)07:12,19(5)
  Jeroen Frank01:49,6101:52,2701:50,99

Sat 14:20 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Okeanos[6]01:36,33(2)03:15,79(1)04:58,61(1)06:38,70(1)
  Remon Meyer01:39,4601:42,8201:40,09
2.PELPelargos[3]01:35,79(1)03:16,27(2)05:00,26(2)06:40,37(2)
  Pieter Mooijman01:40,4801:43,9901:40,11
3.ARGArgo 2[7]01:38,22(5)03:17,91(3)05:01,33(3)06:41,91(3)
  Auk Snel01:39,6901:43,4201:40,58
4.SKOSkøll[2]--03:19,25(5)05:02,39(4)06:43,01(4)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:43,1401:40,62
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]01:37,45(4)03:18,99(4)05:03,17(5)06:43,35(5)
  W.H. Dalmeijer01:41,5401:44,1801:40,18
6.NJONjord[5]01:36,94(3)03:22,20(6)05:06,66(6)06:50,82(6)
  Thomas Driessen01:45,2601:44,4601:44,16

Actions

Back