Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

037: J16 1x B

J16 1x B
7 races

Sat 08:08 : Final 1

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:52,26(1)03:50,43(1)05:51,73(1)07:52,46(1)
  Tom Schwantje01:58,1702:01,3002:00,73
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:55,96(2)03:58,95(2)05:58,67(2)07:57,46(2)
  Jeroen Oortwijn02:02,9901:59,7201:58,79
3.PAMPampus[3]01:58,41(4)04:00,91(3)06:04,04(3)08:05,25(3)
  Sam Broekman02:02,5002:03,1302:01,21
4.TORTOR[2]01:57,96(3)04:01,57(4)06:05,98(4)08:09,19(4)
  Arend Roks02:03,6102:04,4102:03,21
5.ZZVZZV[4]01:58,76(5)04:03,92(5)06:13,59(5)08:19,48(5)
  Quinten Ooms02:05,1602:09,6702:05,89

Sat 08:12 : Final 2

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[4]01:57,76(5)03:52,52(1)05:56,07(1)07:57,20(1)
  Vincent de Vegt01:54,7602:03,5502:01,13
2.ARCARC[2]01:55,32(3)03:56,10(2)05:59,09(2)08:03,37(2)
  Jesse Zondervan02:00,7802:02,9902:04,28
3.MAADe Maas 2[5]01:54,07(2)04:00,57(3)06:05,39(3)08:09,36(3)
  02:06,5002:04,8202:03,97
4.HOOHoop[6]01:50,87(1)04:02,93(4)06:09,29(4)08:10,24(4)
  Jelte Moerkamp02:12,0602:06,3602:00,95
5.NEPNeptunus[3]01:56,63(4)04:03,64(5)06:13,42(5)08:20,37(5)
  Damion Eigenberg02:07,0102:09,7802:06,95

Sat 08:16 : Final 3

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:52,57(1)03:52,00(1)05:56,50(1)07:58,65(1)
  Roel van Broekhuizen01:59,4302:04,5002:02,15
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,01(2)04:03,95(2)06:13,47(2)08:22,75(2)
  Rorik de Boer02:05,9402:09,5202:09,28
3.AMSAmstel[2]02:09,34(5)04:20,28(4)06:36,14(3)08:44,83(3)
  Gijs Andringa02:10,9402:15,8602:08,69
4.SALSalland 3[4]02:07,35(4)04:23,65(5)06:42,61(4)08:54,60(4)
  Jannick Donker02:16,3002:18,9602:11,99
5.SALSalland 1[3]02:04,16(3)04:19,92(3)06:53,73(5)09:37,02(5)
  Willem de Muinck Keizer02:15,7602:33,8102:43,29

Sat 08:20 : Final 4

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:53,45(1)03:54,09(1)05:59,89(1)08:00,75(1)
  Jiri de Vos02:00,6402:05,8002:00,86
2.WILWillem III 5[2]02:01,17(2)04:08,30(2)06:17,70(2)08:21,51(2)
  Koen van den Herik02:07,1302:09,4002:03,81
3.HUNHunze[3]02:04,48(4)04:13,79(3)06:27,03(3)08:39,85(3)
  Vincent Reijneveld02:09,3102:13,2402:12,82
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]02:02,41(3)04:15,92(4)06:34,41(4)08:45,36(4)
  Connor Hagenaars02:13,5102:18,4902:10,95
5.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,59(5)04:18,11(5)06:41,25(5)08:54,35(5)
  Bram Kreuger02:12,5202:23,1402:13,10

Sat 08:24 : Final 5

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 3[2]01:52,58(1)03:58,82(1)06:04,47(1)08:05,34(1)
  Philip den Bremer02:06,2402:05,6502:00,87
2.WILWillem III 6[6]01:59,07(3)04:01,06(2)06:07,32(2)08:06,53(2)
  Max Ponsen02:01,9902:06,2601:59,21
3.ROORoosendaalse 4[4]01:57,02(2)04:02,13(3)06:11,30(3)08:17,87(3)
  Camille van Gurp02:05,1102:09,1702:06,57
4.MAADe Maas 2[5]02:01,27(4)04:07,89(4)06:15,76(4)08:23,37(4)
  02:06,6202:07,8702:07,61
5.NAANaarden[3]02:07,96(5)04:23,50(5)06:42,99(5)08:59,81(5)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:15,5402:19,4902:16,82

Sat 08:28 : Final 6

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]01:54,56(1)03:59,46(1)06:05,84(1)08:06,83(1)
  Michiel Moerman02:04,9002:06,3802:00,99
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:58,28(3)04:03,97(2)06:13,08(2)08:19,85(2)
  Maarten Bakker02:05,6902:09,1102:06,77
3.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,16(5)04:07,90(4)06:18,76(3)08:25,39(3)
  Jeroen Weits02:06,7402:10,8602:06,63
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[7]02:00,57(4)04:09,97(5)06:23,29(5)08:27,41(4)
  Lars van den Boom02:09,4002:13,3202:04,12
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[4]01:57,62(2)04:07,01(3)06:19,92(4)08:27,99(5)
  Thijs van der Eerden02:09,3902:12,9102:08,07
6.DDSDDS[5]02:05,36(6)04:21,88(6)06:44,28(6)09:02,15(6)
  Rein Lukkes02:16,5202:22,4002:17,87

Sat 08:32 : Final 7

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[2]01:54,06(1)03:59,69(1)06:06,81(1)08:09,59(1)
  Lex van den Herik02:05,6302:07,1202:02,78
2.ROORoosendaalse 5[6]02:02,26(4)04:09,40(4)06:17,80(3)08:20,03(2)
  Charley Theunissen02:07,1402:08,4002:02,23
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:54,86(2)04:05,68(2)06:17,53(2)08:21,57(3)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:10,8202:11,8502:04,04
4.AMYAmycus[3]01:59,62(3)04:08,01(3)06:20,92(4)08:29,97(4)
  Raoul Linssen02:08,3902:12,9102:09,05
5.THYThyro[4]02:04,45(5)04:16,13(5)06:30,99(5)08:39,56(5)
  Martijn Horst02:11,6802:14,8602:08,57
6.SALSalland 2[5]02:06,05(6)04:21,62(6)06:40,89(6)08:55,19(6)
  Patrick Donker02:15,5702:19,2702:14,30

Actions

Back