Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

147: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
3 races

Sun 14:16 : Final 1

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:07,23(2)04:16,51(1)06:27,22(1)08:36,64(1)
  Jolanda Scholtens02:09,2802:10,7102:09,42
2.LAALaak 2[3]02:08,08(3)04:19,38(3)06:33,43(2)08:48,02(2)
  Nina Hendriks02:11,3002:14,0502:14,59
3.VIKViking 3[6]02:04,74(1)04:18,27(2)06:35,72(3)08:54,01(3)
  Milena Knappstein02:13,5302:17,4502:18,29
4.RICRIC[4]02:08,95(4)04:24,18(4)06:42,97(4)09:00,45(4)
  Vera Arntzen02:15,2302:18,7902:17,48
5.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:20,01(5)04:46,55(5)07:19,54(5)09:52,65(5)
  Fenna Wüst02:26,5402:32,9902:33,11

Sun 14:20 : Final 2

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VADVada[6]02:04,86(1)04:15,72(1)06:27,14(1)08:37,75(1)
  Roos van der Maas02:10,8602:11,4202:10,61
2.VIKViking 2[3]02:07,17(3)04:20,99(3)06:35,25(3)08:45,53(2)
  Meike de Schepper02:13,8202:14,2602:10,28
3.VIKViking 4[7]02:06,11(2)04:18,59(2)06:34,62(2)08:46,03(3)
  Elske Gros02:12,4802:16,0302:11,41
4.LAALaak 1[4]02:08,64(4)04:21,33(4)06:40,30(4)08:56,91(4)
  Rosalie Nieuwenhuis02:12,6902:18,9702:16,61
5.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:14,67(5)04:30,06(5)06:48,89(5)09:06,86(5)
  Joëlle Zaal02:15,3902:18,8302:17,97

Sun 14:24 : Final 3

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,34(3)04:15,36(2)06:24,20(1)08:30,56(1)
  Emma Huig02:09,0202:08,8402:06,36
2.WILWillem III 2[4]02:03,80(1)04:14,26(1)06:29,71(2)08:43,41(2)
  Diandra van Duijn02:10,4602:15,4502:13,70
3.AMYAmycus[7]02:05,61(2)04:18,95(3)06:35,63(3)08:51,88(3)
  Eline Veldhuis02:13,3402:16,6802:16,25
4.NAUNautilus 2[6]02:09,63(4)04:25,33(4)06:42,72(4)08:59,94(4)
  Anna de Vries02:15,7002:17,3902:17,22
5.NAUNautilus 1[3]02:12,59(5)04:28,34(5)06:49,85(5)09:14,86(5)
  Ronelle Abbink02:15,7502:21,5102:25,01

Actions

Back