Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

014: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 12:51 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:27,71(1)02:59,63(1)04:34,56(1)06:07,85(1)
  Trond Husby01:31,9201:34,9301:33,29
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:29,26(3)03:03,11(4)04:37,66(3)06:11,11(2)
  Jasper Kunst01:33,8501:34,5501:33,45
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:30,28(5)03:02,64(3)04:37,36(2)06:12,11(3)
  Mylcher Majdandzic01:32,3601:34,7201:34,75
4.GYAGyas[4]01:28,98(2)03:02,24(2)04:38,21(4)06:16,03(4)
  Lukas Fuchs01:33,2601:35,9701:37,82
5.ARGArgo[5]01:29,26(3)03:04,72(5)04:42,20(5)06:17,38(5)
  Sivan Van Leerzem01:35,4601:37,4801:35,18

Sat 12:56 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,41(1)02:59,73(1)04:34,55(1)06:07,31(1)
  A.A. Draaijer01:32,3201:34,8201:32,76
2.NERNereus[4]01:28,00(2)03:01,50(2)04:39,41(3)06:13,07(2)
  Ward van den Boorn01:33,5001:37,9101:33,66
3.VIDVidar[7]01:31,21(4)03:03,67(3)04:39,13(2)06:13,73(3)
  Jeroen Brouwers01:32,4601:35,4601:34,60
4.ORCOrca[3]01:28,73(3)03:04,47(4)04:42,60(4)06:18,72(4)
  Oscar Dijksman01:35,7401:38,1301:36,12
5.SKASkadi[5]01:31,50(5)03:07,34(5)04:48,84(5)06:27,70(5)
  Tim van Aalst01:35,8401:41,5001:38,86

Sat 17:40 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:30,94(1)03:05,90(1)04:44,82(1)06:20,68(1)
  Lukas Fuchs01:34,9601:38,9201:35,86
2.ORCOrca[4]01:31,48(2)03:08,30(2)04:48,59(2)06:25,86(2)
  Oscar Dijksman01:36,8201:40,2901:37,27
3.ARGArgo[6]01:32,41(3)03:10,78(3)04:53,32(3)06:30,25(3)
  Sivan Van Leerzem01:38,3701:42,5401:36,93
4.SKASkadi[3]01:35,94(4)03:15,40(4)04:55,46(4)06:34,05(4)
  Tim van Aalst01:39,4601:40,0601:38,59

Sat 17:45 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,66(1)02:59,68(1)04:32,09(1)06:04,72(1)
  Trond Husby01:31,0201:32,4101:32,63
2.LAGLaga[4]01:28,87(2)02:59,91(2)04:33,76(2)06:07,41(2)
  A.A. Draaijer01:31,0401:33,8501:33,65
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,75(3)03:03,90(3)04:37,11(3)06:12,91(3)
  Jasper Kunst01:33,1501:33,2101:35,80
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:33,48(4)03:06,89(4)04:40,48(4)06:15,11(4)
  Mylcher Majdandzic01:33,4101:33,5901:34,63
5.VIDVidar[3]01:33,80(5)03:08,33(5)04:45,76(5)06:25,05(5)
  Jeroen Brouwers01:34,5301:37,4301:39,29

Actions

Back