Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

111: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]01:46,12(1)03:37,65(1)05:33,46(1)07:29,90(1)
  Niki Sprang01:51,5301:55,8101:56,44
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,74(2)03:41,95(2)05:38,14(2)07:32,68(2)
  Jens van den Boogaard01:54,2101:56,1901:54,54
3.TRITriton[5]01:50,79(4)03:45,06(3)05:39,79(3)07:34,61(3)
  Daan van Harten01:54,2701:54,7301:54,82
4.VIDVidar[6]01:50,61(3)03:46,57(5)05:45,26(5)07:41,84(4)
  Ramon Persons01:55,9601:58,6901:56,58
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:51,74(5)03:46,01(4)05:44,92(4)07:53,60(5)
  Wilko Pels01:54,2701:58,9102:08,68

Sun 11:14 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:49,33(4)03:41,94(1)05:38,56(1)07:30,54(1)
  Sebastiaan Huber01:52,6101:56,6201:51,98
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,83(2)03:45,19(3)05:42,40(2)07:32,31(2)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:56,3601:57,2101:49,91
3.HUNHunze[7]01:48,43(1)03:44,94(2)05:44,08(3)07:39,56(3)
  Ido Groenveld01:56,5101:59,1401:55,48
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:49,14(3)03:47,22(4)05:47,87(4)07:46,79(4)
  E.B.D. Hildering van Lith01:58,0802:00,6501:58,92
5.PROProteus 4[5]01:53,19(5)03:55,86(5)06:05,25(5)08:11,33(5)
  Swen Konings02:02,6702:09,3902:06,08

Sun 11:18 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:47,40(2)03:41,94(1)05:36,08(1)07:32,88(1)
  Dirk-Jan Fokkens01:54,5401:54,1401:56,80
2.VIKViking[6]01:50,15(3)03:48,92(3)05:46,80(3)07:40,81(2)
  Thomas Langerak01:58,7701:57,8801:54,01
3.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,77(1)03:43,05(2)05:43,46(2)07:40,87(3)
  E.M. van Ewijk01:56,2802:00,4101:57,41
4.SKOSkøll 2[7]--03:50,30(4)05:55,93(4)08:00,66(4)
  Arie Muijlwijk02:05,6302:04,73

Sun 11:22 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:46,06(1)03:40,82(1)05:39,71(1)07:37,00(1)
  Sjoerd de Groot01:54,7601:58,8901:57,29
2.BEABeatrix[6]01:49,41(2)03:46,40(2)05:45,25(2)07:39,56(2)
  Jeroen de Wit01:56,9901:58,8501:54,31
3.ANKDe Ank[3]01:50,21(3)03:48,75(3)05:51,37(3)07:49,14(3)
  01:58,5402:02,6201:57,77
4.RICRIC 1[4]01:51,36(4)03:50,51(4)05:53,29(5)07:52,15(4)
  Tim Kortlever01:59,1502:02,7801:58,86
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:53,25(5)03:50,83(5)05:52,18(4)07:52,75(5)
  Nikola Banishki01:57,5802:01,3502:00,57
6.PROProteus 3[5]01:59,39(6)04:07,00(6)06:21,57(6)08:38,52(6)
  Max van Strien02:07,6102:14,5702:16,95

Sun 16:59 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]01:44,72(1)03:38,05(1)05:33,44(1)07:26,44(1)
  Niki Sprang01:53,3301:55,3901:53,00
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:49,43(3)03:45,35(3)05:41,24(3)07:31,93(2)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:55,9201:55,8901:50,69
3.EUREuros[5]01:49,74(4)03:45,88(4)05:41,11(2)07:32,60(3)
  Dirk-Jan Fokkens01:56,1401:55,2301:51,49
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,33(5)03:53,83(5)05:53,97(4)07:52,55(4)
  Jens van den Boogaard02:01,5002:00,1401:58,58
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:45,34(2)03:40,90(2)07:25,48(5)09:25,72(5)
  Sjoerd de Groot01:55,5603:44,5802:00,24

Actions

Back