Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

011: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 3[7]01:52,27(5)03:48,10(4)05:46,02(3)07:39,19(1)
  Tanzil Hadid01:55,8301:57,9201:53,17
2.ORCOrca[4]01:49,49(2)03:45,54(2)05:44,00(1)07:40,89(2)
  Wietse Venema01:56,0501:58,4601:56,89
3.EUREuros[6]01:49,22(1)03:45,08(1)05:45,55(2)07:42,69(3)
  Jelle Wouda01:55,8602:00,4701:57,14
4.LAGLaga[5]01:50,34(4)03:47,24(3)05:46,64(4)07:43,27(4)
  C.G. van der Boog01:56,9001:59,4001:56,63
5.NERNereus[3]01:50,07(3)03:50,71(5)05:54,26(5)07:56,24(5)
  Marijn Storm02:00,6402:03,5502:01,98

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:47,64(2)03:42,73(2)05:38,93(2)07:34,88(1)
  Roel Diekerhof01:55,0901:56,2001:55,95
2.TROTromp[7]01:47,24(1)03:39,79(1)05:36,24(1)07:35,98(2)
  Carl Kars01:52,5501:56,4501:59,74
3.INAIndonesia 1[3]01:49,63(3)03:44,57(3)05:46,03(3)07:45,45(3)
  Ihram Ihram01:54,9402:01,4601:59,42
4.INAIndonesia 2[5]01:51,67(4)03:52,90(4)05:57,24(4)07:58,45(4)
  Johannes Nenkeula02:01,2302:04,3402:01,21
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,95(5)03:54,53(5)05:58,41(5)08:03,13(5)
  Walter Dekkers01:59,5802:03,8802:04,72

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:44,05(1)03:37,25(1)05:33,96(2)07:30,92(1)
  Henk Jan Scholten01:53,2001:56,7101:56,96
2.LAALaak[7]01:46,50(2)03:37,67(2)05:32,41(1)07:31,18(2)
  Tom de Kuijper01:51,1701:54,7401:58,77
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,70(3)03:42,45(3)05:39,11(3)07:36,85(3)
  Jan-Wilem Groeneveld01:53,7501:56,6601:57,74
4.TRITriton[3]01:49,18(4)03:43,03(4)05:40,70(4)07:44,40(4)
  Gerco Beekhof01:53,8501:57,6702:03,70
5.NJONjord[6]01:50,28(5)03:46,15(5)05:45,01(5)07:46,44(5)
  Frank Melisie01:55,8701:58,8602:01,43

Sat 16:55 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:46,44(1)03:36,68(1)05:32,85(1)07:27,40(1)
  Henk Jan Scholten01:50,2401:56,1701:54,55
2.LAALaak[7]01:49,47(2)03:40,32(2)05:37,89(2)07:32,12(2)
  Tom de Kuijper01:50,8501:57,5701:54,23
3.TROTromp[3]01:49,69(3)03:43,98(3)05:39,92(3)07:32,44(3)
  Carl Kars01:54,2901:55,9401:52,52
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:50,18(4)03:44,19(4)05:45,25(4)07:45,09(4)
  Roel Diekerhof01:54,0102:01,0601:59,84
5.INAIndonesia 3[4]01:52,80(6)03:53,11(6)05:51,33(6)07:49,17(5)
  Tanzil Hadid02:00,3101:58,2201:57,84
6.ORCOrca[2]01:52,03(5)03:52,82(5)05:48,95(5)07:50,70(6)
  Wietse Venema02:00,7901:56,1302:01,75

Actions

Back