Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

109: N 2-

Nieuwelingen twee-zonder
5 races

Sun 11:58 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:51,64(5)03:35,02(2)05:31,13(1)07:22,24(1)
  Bram Valk01:43,3801:56,1101:51,11
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:39,98(1)03:33,50(1)05:32,16(2)07:26,41(2)
  Jip Pluim01:53,5201:58,6601:54,25
3.EUREuros 1[3]01:47,22(4)03:39,34(4)05:37,50(4)07:29,51(3)
  Ruud Jacobs01:52,1201:58,1601:52,01
4.LAGLaga 3[7]01:43,34(2)03:35,51(3)05:33,75(3)07:31,10(4)
  T. van Breukelen01:52,1701:58,2401:57,35
5.PHOPhocas/Euros[5]01:44,73(3)03:49,37(5)--08:05,55(5)
  Glen Kemps02:04,64

Sun 12:02 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 3[4]01:43,00(1)03:33,81(1)05:23,74(1)07:11,65(1)
  Karel Melis01:50,8101:49,9301:47,91
2.ARGArgo 2[6]01:44,71(2)03:35,75(3)05:29,02(3)07:16,24(2)
  Lars Kraak01:51,0401:53,2701:47,22
3.BREBreda[7]01:44,98(3)03:34,86(2)05:27,18(2)07:17,17(3)
  Joris Faas01:49,8801:52,3201:49,99
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,86(4)03:41,86(4)05:37,51(4)07:30,12(4)
  Siem Looijen01:55,0001:55,6501:52,61
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:49,14(5)03:44,69(5)05:40,43(5)07:30,86(5)
  Peter van Buul01:55,5501:55,7401:50,43

Sun 12:06 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:42,11(1)03:32,17(1)05:27,60(1)07:19,27(1)
  Roderick Dijk01:50,0601:55,4301:51,67
2.OKEOkeanos/Theta[7]01:48,98(3)03:39,70(2)05:33,02(2)07:21,92(2)
  Youri Vaes01:50,7201:53,3201:48,90
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:47,57(2)03:43,00(3)05:40,56(3)07:34,95(3)
  Josse Houtepen01:55,4301:57,5601:54,39
4.EUREuros 2[6]01:50,22(4)03:44,87(4)05:46,06(4)07:46,39(4)
  Can Arslan01:54,6502:01,1902:00,33
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,45(5)03:49,02(5)05:49,09(5)07:48,94(5)
  L.C. Buys01:57,5702:00,0701:59,85

Sun 12:10 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[7]01:42,41(1)03:32,93(1)05:27,61(1)07:21,22(1)
  Willem van der Gang01:50,5201:54,6801:53,61
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:49,58(6)03:42,28(4)05:32,01(2)07:22,42(2)
  Sander Blokker01:52,7001:49,7301:50,41
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:44,88(2)03:38,86(2)05:33,12(3)07:25,46(3)
  W.H. Nijkamp01:53,9801:54,2601:52,34
4.ARGArgo 1[5]01:47,11(4)03:40,59(3)05:34,52(4)07:30,56(4)
  Erik Tijdeman01:53,4801:53,9301:56,04
5.LAGLaga 4[6]01:48,01(5)03:44,61(6)05:43,14(5)07:42,00(5)
  Bair van Appeven01:56,6001:58,5301:58,86

Sun 17:50 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:43,76(2)03:32,75(1)05:23,85(1)07:14,59(1)
  Roderick Dijk01:48,9901:51,1001:50,74
2.EUREuros 3[5]01:45,98(4)03:36,25(3)05:26,38(2)07:15,13(2)
  Karel Melis01:50,2701:50,1301:48,75
3.PROProteus 3[3]01:42,65(1)03:35,37(2)05:30,68(4)07:24,65(3)
  Willem van der Gang01:52,7201:55,3101:53,97
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:45,65(3)03:37,13(4)05:30,46(3)07:24,89(4)
  Lars Kraak01:51,4801:53,3301:54,43
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,91(5)03:43,61(5)05:42,30(5)07:37,96(5)
  Bram Valk01:54,7001:58,6901:55,66

Actions

Back