Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

003: O 2-

Overgangs twee-zonder
4 races

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:43,88(3)03:31,52(2)05:20,59(1)07:08,61(1)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:47,6401:49,0701:48,02
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:46,18(4)03:33,95(4)05:23,07(2)07:11,20(2)
  Tim Smulders01:47,7701:49,1201:48,13
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:41,76(1)03:30,46(1)05:24,07(3)07:17,45(3)
  Roderick Dijk01:48,7001:53,6101:53,38
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:42,41(2)03:33,44(3)05:26,61(4)07:21,22(4)
  Lars de Roo01:51,0301:53,1701:54,61

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:41,70(3)03:27,22(1)05:15,68(1)07:08,89(1)
  Thom Brouwers01:45,5201:48,4601:53,21
2.SKASkadi 3[4]01:40,62(1)03:28,53(2)05:18,35(2)07:11,97(2)
  Hugo van Velzen01:47,9101:49,8201:53,62
3.EUREuros 2[6]01:42,62(4)03:31,29(3)05:21,71(3)07:14,84(3)
  Maarten Schilt01:48,6701:50,4201:53,13
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:41,52(2)03:31,59(4)05:23,12(4)07:19,08(4)
  Sander Peters01:50,0701:51,5301:55,96

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,72(1)03:36,73(1)05:29,73(1)07:24,48(1)
  Djimmer Smits01:52,0101:53,0001:54,75
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:49,45(4)03:43,66(3)05:37,36(3)07:30,18(2)
  Sander Blokker01:54,2101:53,7001:52,82
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,32(2)03:41,56(2)05:36,75(2)07:32,33(3)
  W.H. Nijkamp01:55,2401:55,1901:55,58
4.GYAGyas[4]01:48,95(3)03:45,00(4)05:40,42(4)07:37,16(4)
  Siem Looijen01:56,0501:55,4201:56,74
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:51,67(5)03:50,78(5)05:53,06(5)07:56,82(5)
  L.C. Buys01:59,1102:02,2802:03,76

Sat 14:50 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[7]01:37,55(1)03:25,65(1)05:13,74(1)06:58,28(1)
  Hugo van Velzen01:48,1001:48,0901:44,54
2.VIDVidar[4]01:41,53(2)03:30,21(2)05:17,83(2)07:05,66(2)
  Thom Brouwers01:48,6801:47,6201:47,83
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:43,47(3)03:34,19(3)05:22,99(3)07:13,14(3)
  Tim Smulders01:50,7201:48,8001:50,15
4.ORCOrca[3]01:45,09(5)03:39,09(5)05:32,44(5)07:18,92(4)
  Djimmer Smits01:54,0001:53,3501:46,48
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:44,56(4)03:37,23(4)05:28,73(4)07:19,41(5)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:52,6701:51,5001:50,68
6.SKOSkøll/Triton[2]01:48,50(6)03:49,14(6)05:48,81(6)07:46,43(6)
  Sander Blokker02:00,6401:59,6701:57,62

Actions

Back