Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

020: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:42,79(1)03:32,96(1)05:25,69(1)07:16,85(1)
  01:50,1701:52,7301:51,16
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:43,50(2)03:35,53(2)05:27,95(2)07:18,79(2)
  Geke Litjens01:52,0301:52,4201:50,84
3.TRITriton[2]01:47,48(4)03:42,05(5)05:35,02(5)07:22,73(3)
  Monica Lanz01:54,5701:52,9701:47,71
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:48,02(5)03:37,68(3)05:32,50(3)07:23,58(4)
  Merle Niehe01:49,6601:54,8201:51,08
5.ARGArgo[7]01:47,09(3)03:40,88(4)05:33,96(4)07:24,94(5)
  Annika De Jong01:53,7901:53,0801:50,98
6.NJONjord[5]01:49,97(6)03:48,41(6)05:48,65(6)07:47,24(6)
  Jillian van Hees01:58,4402:00,2401:58,59

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:44,40(2)03:36,31(2)05:28,86(1)07:20,77(1)
  M. Haagsma01:51,9101:52,5501:51,91
2.NERNereus[5]01:43,17(1)03:35,15(1)05:30,31(2)07:23,98(2)
  Cato Anne Ebeling Koning01:51,9801:55,1601:53,67
3.GYAGyas[2]01:46,21(3)03:38,84(3)05:32,71(3)07:24,37(3)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm01:52,6301:53,8701:51,66
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:47,15(4)03:41,41(4)05:36,02(5)07:26,53(4)
  01:54,2601:54,6101:50,51
5.LAGLaga[7]01:50,35(5)03:41,80(5)05:35,83(4)07:30,89(5)
  S.R. Stapel01:51,4501:54,0301:55,06
6.PROProteus[4]01:51,87(6)03:53,27(6)05:50,76(6)07:50,38(6)
  Sophie Glas02:01,4001:57,4901:59,62

Sat 15:10 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,66(1)03:34,29(1)05:23,80(1)07:16,66(1)
  Jillian van Hees01:49,6301:49,5101:52,86
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:46,92(3)--05:25,68(2)07:18,77(2)
  01:53,09
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:48,60(4)03:39,89(3)05:28,93(3)07:20,81(3)
  Merle Niehe01:51,2901:49,0401:51,88
4.ARGArgo[6]01:45,37(2)03:37,52(2)05:30,89(4)07:29,34(4)
  Annika De Jong01:52,1501:53,3701:58,45
5.LAGLaga[3]01:49,95(5)03:45,08(4)05:39,99(5)07:39,95(5)
  S.R. Stapel01:55,1301:54,9101:59,96
6.PROProteus[2]01:51,68(6)03:50,78(5)05:47,41(6)07:42,94(6)
  Sophie Glas01:59,1001:56,6301:55,53

Sat 15:15 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:39,11(1)03:24,50(1)05:10,81(1)06:58,28(1)
  01:45,3901:46,3101:47,47
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,83(2)03:27,64(2)05:12,70(2)07:01,49(2)
  Cato Anne Ebeling Koning01:45,8101:45,0601:48,79
3.TRITriton[7]01:45,03(4)03:34,15(4)05:18,86(4)07:05,48(3)
  Monica Lanz01:49,1201:44,7101:46,62
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:42,91(3)03:29,95(3)05:18,13(3)07:05,76(4)
  Geke Litjens01:47,0401:48,1801:47,63
5.GYAGyas[2]01:45,57(5)03:35,74(5)05:27,20(5)07:17,34(5)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm01:50,1701:51,4601:50,14
6.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:45,87(6)03:36,80(6)05:29,17(6)07:25,70(6)
  M. Haagsma01:50,9301:52,3701:56,53

Actions

Back