Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
35 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMonica Lanz020: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:22,733rd
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:30,182nd
VIKVikingThomas Langerak024: J18 1x AFinal 2[3]07:59,994th
VIKVikingBouke Algie025: J18 1x BFinal 2[3]08:14,606th
TRITriton 1Daan van Harten004: N 1xHeat 4[3]07:39,745th
VIKViking 1Ieke Ambergen041: M16 1x BFinal 2[2]09:00,224th
VIKViking 2Sanne Braat041: M16 1x BFinal 2[3]09:06,075th
VIKViking 2Meike de Schepper030: M18 1x AFinal 2[4]08:46,205th
VIKVikingSabine Lengkeek031: M18 1x BFinal 2[5]09:02,805th
VIKVikingIeke Ambergen043: M16 4xFinal [4]07:24,312nd
VIKViking 2Freek Temming038: J16 2xFinal 3[7]07:25,353rd
VIKViking 1Paul de Medeiros038: J16 2xFinal 3[6]07:44,035th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Final A [2]07:46,436th
VIKViking/BredaMilena Knappstein035: M18 4xFinal 1[5]07:16,552nd
VIKViking/JasonMilena Knappstein035: M18 4xFinal 1[3]07:21,533rd
TRITritonMonica Lanz020: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:05,483rd
LAALaak/VikingMathijs Peters027: J18 2xFinal 1[6]07:29,244th
VIKVikingJitske Leemrijse042: M16 2xFinal 1[6]08:05,821st
VIKVikingPaul de Medeiros039: J16 4xFinal [4]06:55,064th
VIKViking 1Sabine Lengkeek033: M18 2xFinal 2[7]07:57,391st
JASJason/VikingRoosmarijn Theunisse033: M18 2xFinal 3[4]08:05,525th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/LaakMonica Lanz133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:22,161st
VIKViking 1Miriam Visser154: M16 2xFinal [7]08:19,103rd
VIKViking 2Jitske Leemrijse154: M16 2xFinal [5]08:22,214th
TRITritonDaan van Harten111: B 1xHeat 1[5]07:34,613rd
VIKVikingThomas Langerak111: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:40,812nd
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker109: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:22,422nd
VIKViking 3Milena Knappstein147: M18 1xFinal 1[6]08:54,013rd
VIKViking 2Meike de Schepper147: M18 1xFinal 2[3]08:45,532nd
VIKViking 4Elske Gros147: M18 1xFinal 2[7]08:46,033rd
TRITriton/VikingFrederik de Vries106: O 4-Final A [7]06:43,166th
TRITriton/LaakMonica Lanz133: DN 4-Final A [4]07:10,391st
VIKViking 2Bouke Algie143: J18 1xFinal 3[4]07:53,543rd
VIKViking/LaakMathijs Peters145: J18 2xFinal 1[4]07:34,065th
HUNHunze/VikingSanne Braat156: M16 8+Final [5]07:32,401st

Actions

Back