Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene021: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:03,213rd
VIDVidarThom Brouwers003: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:08,891st
VIDVidarEmily Weimar018: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:35,775th
VIDVidarGijs Ysebaert010: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:55,305th
VIDVidarPieter Kars001: SA 1xHeat 1[6]07:17,402nd
VIDVidarRamon Persons004: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:50,504th
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger007: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:17,046th
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers014: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:13,733rd
VIDVidarThom Brouwers003: O 2-Final A [4]07:05,662nd
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden016: DSA 4-Final A [6]07:04,132nd
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene021: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:02,155th
VIDVidarPieter Kars001: SA 1xFinal A [7]07:26,035th
VIDVidarDiederick van den Bouwhuijsen008: LSA 1xFinal A [6]07:24,061st
VIDVidarBob Heijnekamp009: LSA 4-Final A [4]06:32,354th
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger007: Ej 8+Final B [6]07:57,414th
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers014: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:25,055th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+Heat 1[2]06:38,321st
VIDVidar/PhocasGijs Ysebaert120: LN 4-Heat 2[5]06:55,164th
VIDVidarBob Heijnekamp118: LO 4-Heat 1[5]06:51,194th
VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/OkeanosEmily Weimar129: DSA 8+Heat 1[7]06:48,663rd
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger113: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:13,654th
VIDVidarPieter Kars105: O 1xHeat 2[6]07:27,724th
VIDVidarRamon Persons111: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:41,844th
VIDVidarJean-Luc Rasamoelina123: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:45,235th
VIDVidarDiederick van den Bouwhuijsen117: LO 1xHeat 1[4]07:35,411st
NJONjord/Vidar/Proteus/PhocasBart Krusemann116: LSA 8+Heat 1[5]06:35,785th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+Heat 1[4]05:58,211st
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden131: DO 4-Final A [4]07:02,021st
VIDVidar/Laga/NereusEmily Weimar131: DO 4-Final A [7]07:14,653rd
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+Final A [5]06:31,981st
VIDVidarPieter Kars103: SA 2xFinal A [3]07:10,815th
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers125: LB 8+Final A [6]06:15,661st
VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/OkeanosEmily Weimar129: DSA 8+Final A [7]06:50,833rd
VIDVidarThom Brouwers102: SA 2-Final A [5]07:13,913rd
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene138: DB 8+Final A [7]07:00,531st
VIDVidarDiederick van den Bouwhuijsen117: LO 1xFinal A [4]07:28,372nd
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:50,251st

Actions

Back