Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaM. Haagsma020: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:20,771st
SKASkadi/ProteusThomas van der Heijden003: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:08,611st
SKASkadi 1Tim Smulders003: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:11,202nd
SKASkadi 2Lars de Roo003: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:21,224th
SKASkadi 3Hugo van Velzen003: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:11,972nd
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[6]08:05,261st
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:33,522nd
SKASkadiTim Smulders006: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]06:28,991st
SKASkadiTim van Aalst014: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:27,705th
SKASkadi 3Hugo van Velzen003: O 2-Final A [7]06:58,281st
SKASkadi 1Tim Smulders003: O 2-Final A [6]07:13,143rd
SKASkadi/ProteusThomas van der Heijden003: O 2-Final A [5]07:19,415th
SKASkadi/LagaM. Haagsma020: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:25,706th
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen015: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [5]08:05,773rd
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:30,213rd
SKASkadiTim Smulders006: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:27,042nd
SKASkadiTim van Aalst014: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:34,054th
SKASkadi/TritonOlaf van Andel051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [3]06:02,322nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiFleur Blok133: DN 4-Heat 2[7]07:27,772nd
SKASkadi/LagaMirte Kraaijkamp128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 1[6]07:37,062nd
SKASkadi/ProteusAnna Afoichini128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:30,763rd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]06:38,351st
SKASkadi/MaasWianka van Dorp129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:57,204th
NERNereus/SkadiFleur Blok129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:57,965th
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen113: B 8+Heat 2[6]06:14,702nd
SKASkadiSjoerd Klem161: SA 2+Heat 1[6]
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel161: SA 2+Heat 2[4]
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]05:58,211st
SKASkadiOlaf van Andel104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:03,991st
SKASkadiMarlou Kamphuis171: DTal 8+Final 1[3]07:31,973rd
SKASkadiTim Smulders106: O 4-Final A [4]06:32,895th
SKASkadiSarah van der Linden131: DO 4-Final A [5]07:04,962nd
SKASkadiFleur Blok133: DN 4-Final A [6]07:44,376th
SKASkadi/ProteusAnna Afoichini128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [7]07:19,361st
SKASkadi/LagaMirte Kraaijkamp128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]07:37,806th
SKASkadiTim van Aalst125: LB 8+Final A [5]06:31,646th
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:37,181st
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [7]07:02,172nd
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen113: B 8+Final A [6]06:13,042nd
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel161: SA 2+Final A [5]07:25,991st
SKASkadiSjoerd Klem161: SA 2+Final A [3]08:08,375th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,251st
SKASkadiOlaf van Andel104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]05:58,812nd

Actions

Back