Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordThomas Driessen005: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:56,901st
NJONjordJillian van Hees020: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:47,246th
NJONjordManon Helmich021: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:07,974th
NJONjordAnne Hoekstra010: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:44,164th
NJONjordJonathan Redeker004: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:59,384th
NJONjordFrank Melisie011: LN 1xHeat 3[6]07:46,445th
NJONjordThomas Driessen005: N 4+Final A [5]06:50,826th
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [6]07:04,132nd
NJONjordJillian van Hees020: DDev 4-Final B [7]07:16,661st
NJONjordManon Helmich021: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:02,733rd
ASOAsopos/NjordJoost Janson013: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:36,305th
NJONjord 2Bart Krusemann052: LSA 2+Final A [4]08:10,804th
NJONjord 1Jillian van Hees052: LSA 2+Final A [3]08:24,245th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordThomas Driessen108: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:48,293rd
NJONjord 1Tristan Christen112: B 4+Heat 2[4]07:11,802nd
NJONjord 2Anne Wiebe Hoekstra112: B 4+Heat 2[7]07:17,394th
ASOAsopos/NjordJoost Janson118: LO 4-Heat 1[3]06:47,573rd
NJONjordJoshua Waleson162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[7]08:23,774th
VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/OkeanosEmily Weimar129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[7]06:48,663rd
NJONjordBavo Croiset113: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:31,835th
NJONjord 2Jillian van Hees123: LB 1xHeat 3[7]07:44,192nd
NJONjord 1Frank Melisie123: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:47,673rd
NJONjord 1Bram Valk109: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:22,241st
NJONjord/Vidar/Proteus/PhocasBart Krusemann116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:35,785th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]05:58,211st
NJONjordNikki Dijkshoorn171: DTal 8+Final 2[6]07:42,534th
NJONjordSeve-Jan van der Graaf172: HTal 8+Final 2[5]07:00,933rd
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden131: DO 4-Final A [4]07:02,021st
NJONjordKimberley van Goethem135: DN 2xFinal A [6]08:01,703rd
NJONjordThomas Driessen108: N 4-Final A [2]06:47,045th
NJONjord 1Tristan Christen112: B 4+Final A [6]06:57,013rd
NJONjordMarije Wabeke142: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:58,784th
NJONjord/NereusKelvin Klatt103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]06:36,962nd
EUREuros/NjordFrank Melisie122: LN 2xFinal A [6]07:14,394th
NJONjordCas Retel125: LB 8+Final A [4]06:21,634th
ASOAsopos/NjordJoost Janson118: LO 4-Final A [2]06:51,766th
VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/OkeanosEmily Weimar129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:50,833rd
NJONjordManon Helmich138: DB 8+Final A [5]07:08,484th
NJONjord 2Jillian van Hees123: LB 1xFinal A [7]07:54,905th
NJONjordAnne Hoekstra121: LN 2-Final A [4]07:26,501st
NJONjord 1Bram Valk109: N 2-Final A [4]07:37,965th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,251st

Actions

Back