Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm020: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:24,373rd
ORCOrca/GyasLarissa Vermin021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:00,332nd
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:02,443rd
GYAGyasSiem Looijen003: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:37,164th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[6]08:11,751st
GYAGyasLucas Hafkenscheid004: N 1xHeat 3[6]08:05,905th
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra007: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:00,832nd
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:16,034th
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm020: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:17,345th
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+Final A [7]06:43,921st
ORCOrca/GyasLarissa Vermin021: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:02,496th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer015: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [4]08:04,472nd
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Kortink002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [2]06:18,551st
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen013: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:33,563rd
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra007: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:08,794th
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:20,681st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:40,384th
GYAGyas/HunzeSophie Souwer128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:34,995th
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+Heat 1[2]06:38,321st
GYAGyas 1Siem Looijen107: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,524th
GYAGyas 2Gerbren Spoelstra107: O 4+Heat 2[5]06:53,982nd
GYAGyasNiek Casteleyn112: B 4+Heat 1[5]07:23,283rd
GYAGyasViktor Villerius119: LO 4+Heat 1[3]07:20,705th
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen120: LN 4-Heat 1[6]06:42,212nd
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs120: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:53,093rd
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis137: DB 4+Heat 1[5]07:57,442nd
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard134: DN 2-Heat 1[6]08:22,061st
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]06:38,351st
GYAGyas/Phocas/ArgoPieternel Papineau Salm129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:58,925th
GYAGyasLuc Kroon123: LB 1xHeat 1[6]08:16,645th
GYAGyasSiem Looijen109: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:30,124th
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel132: DO 4+Heat 1[4]07:54,273rd
AEGAegir/Laga/GyasWillem van Loenen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:10,361st
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:07,973rd
GYAGyasAnnewiek Grift171: DTal 8+Final 1[6]07:22,762nd
GYAGyas 1Jasper Kamp172: HTal 8+Final 2[7]06:44,631st
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm131: DO 4-Final A [6]07:16,694th
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+Final A [5]06:31,981st
GYAGyas 2Gerbren Spoelstra107: O 4+Final A [3]06:51,485th
GYAGyasNiek Casteleyn112: B 4+Final A [7]07:03,884th
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel142: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:54,533rd
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis137: DB 4+Final A [3]07:59,475th
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen120: LN 4-Final A [6]06:34,942nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:37,181st
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard134: DN 2-Final A [5]08:09,132nd
PHOPhocas/GyasRianne Gringhuis138: DB 8+Final A [6]07:23,565th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer126: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:03,261st
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel132: DO 4+Final A [2]07:54,845th
AEGAegir/Laga/GyasWillem van Loenen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:08,903rd

Actions

Back