Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel005: N 4+Heat 2[5]06:59,582nd
ARGArgo 1Arjen Gootzen005: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:10,063rd
ARGArgoElise Bressers019: DN 4+Heat 1[6]07:41,161st
PHOPhocas/ArgoGeke Litjens020: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:18,792nd
ARGArgoAnnika De Jong020: DDev 4-Heat 1[7]07:24,945th
ARGArgoLaura Van de Wardt018: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:48,636th
ARGArgoEvert Van Galen006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:33,503rd
ARGArgoSivan Van Leerzem014: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:17,385th
ARGArgo/Orca/LagaJolmer Van der Sluis052: LSA 2+Heat 2[5]
ARGArgo/AegirRieks De Rink052: LSA 2+Heat 2[6]
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel005: N 4+Final A [7]06:41,913rd
ARGArgoElise Bressers019: DN 4+Final A [5]07:30,081st
ARGArgoAnnika De Jong020: DDev 4-Final B [6]07:29,344th
PHOPhocas/ArgoGeke Litjens020: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:05,764th
ARGArgoEvert Van Galen006: Dev 4-Final A [7]06:28,433rd
ARGArgoSivan Van Leerzem014: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:30,253rd
ARGArgo/Orca/LagaJolmer Van der Sluis052: LSA 2+Final A [6]07:37,891st
ARGArgo/AegirRieks De Rink052: LSA 2+Final A [7]08:08,433rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/OrcaJolmer Van der Sluis114: LSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel112: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:06,431st
ARGArgo 1Arjen Gootzen112: B 4+Heat 2[6]07:13,133rd
ARGArgoSivan Van Leerzem119: LO 4+Heat 2[4]07:11,324th
OKEOkeanos/ArgoRieks De Rink118: LO 4-Heat 1[4]06:44,432nd
ARGArgoArjen Gootzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[4]08:06,642nd
ARGArgoArjen Gootzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 2[6]08:08,513rd
ARGArgoCaroline Van der Zee134: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:25,083rd
GYAGyas/Phocas/ArgoPieternel Papineau Salm129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:58,925th
ARGArgoKate Heerema129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:12,986th
ARGArgo 2Lars Kraak109: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:16,242nd
ARGArgo 1Erik Tijdeman109: N 2-Heat 4[5]07:30,564th
ARGArgo 2Laura Van de Wardt132: DO 4+Heat 1[6]07:50,701st
ARGArgo 1Elise Bressers132: DO 4+Heat 1[3]07:56,654th
OKEOkeanos-combiJolmer Van der Sluis116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:04,741st
ARGArgoGwendolien Flokstra171: DTal 8+Final 3[2]07:36,392nd
ARGArgoCoen Stalpers172: HTal 8+Final 2[6]07:07,434th
PHOPhocas/ArgoGeke Litjens131: DO 4-Final A [2]07:18,075th
ARGArgoAnnika De Jong131: DO 4-Final A [3]07:39,986th
ARGArgo/OrcaJolmer Van der Sluis114: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [5]07:03,421st
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel112: B 4+Final A [4]06:50,551st
ARGArgo 1Arjen Gootzen112: B 4+Final A [2]07:47,366th
OKEOkeanos/ArgoRieks De Rink118: LO 4-Final A [3]06:31,943rd
ARGArgoArjen Gootzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [2]08:11,815th
ARGArgoRoel Van Ooij124: LB 4+Final A [5]07:10,915th
ARGArgo 2Lars Kraak109: N 2-Final A [2]07:24,894th
ARGArgo 2Laura Van de Wardt132: DO 4+Final A [5]07:36,392nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolmer Van der Sluis116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:57,131st

Actions

Back