Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen005: N 4+Heat 1[5]06:58,852nd
SKOSkøllFloortje Lauriks021: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:07,725th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:30,182nd
SKOSkøll 1Nine Douwes Dekker015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[5]08:16,822nd
SKOSkøll 3Anna Koopmans015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[3]08:07,183rd
SKOSkøll 2Ellen Maas015: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[4]08:07,414th
SKOSkøll 1Dora Revesz018: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:43,892nd
TRITritonJenny de Jong018: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:47,984th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki004: N 1xHeat 1[3]07:58,825th
SKOSkøll/RICWillem Zeelen006: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:37,073rd
SKOSkøllEsther Scholtens017: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:14,932nd
SKOSkøllJasper Kunst014: LEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:11,112nd
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen005: N 4+Final A [2]06:43,014th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Final A [2]07:46,436th
TRITriton/Nereus/Skøll/OkeanosHeleen Boers016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:53,061st
SKOSkøll 3Anna Koopmans015: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [2]08:07,014th
SKOSkøll 1Nine Douwes Dekker015: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]08:09,155th
SKOSkøll 1Dora Revesz018: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:12,032nd
SKOSkøllEsther Scholtens017: DO 2-Final A [3]08:30,606th
SKOSkøllMicky van der Giessen002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [7]06:47,356th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [6]06:27,802nd
SKOSkøllJasper Kunst014: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:12,913rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJanneke Loomans133: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:25,871st
THETheta/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:35,741st
SKOSkøll 1Nine Douwes Dekker128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 1[3]07:43,995th
SKOSkøll 2Ellen Maas128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 2[3]07:28,301st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xHeat 1[5]
SKOSkøll 2Sjoerd ten Brinke119: LO 4+Heat 1[4]07:07,841st
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kunst119: LO 4+Heat 2[6]07:07,703rd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma118: LO 4-Heat 2[4]06:45,802nd
TRITritonJenny de Jong136: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:46,592nd
SKOSkøllDora Revesz136: DB 1xHeat 2[4]09:47,144th
SKOSkøllEsther Scholtens134: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:26,633rd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]06:38,351st
SKOSkøllJanneke Loomans129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[7]06:59,486th
SKOSkøll 2Arie Muijlwijk111: B 1xHeat 3[7]08:00,664th
SKOSkøll 1Nikola Banishki111: B 1xHeat 4[2]07:52,755th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker109: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:22,422nd
TRITriton/SkøllThijs Riemersma116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[7]06:11,282nd
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]05:58,211st
SKOSkøllYvonne Gootjes171: DTal 8+Final 2[2]07:30,363rd
SKOSkøllFedde Meijer172: HTal 8+Final 1[5]06:59,884th
SKOSkøllJanneke Loomans133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:29,504th
SKOSkøll 2Ellen Maas128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [5]07:21,152nd
THETheta/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [4]07:30,454th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:01,701st
SKOSkøllJasper Kunst125: LB 8+Final A [3]06:15,852nd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma118: LO 4-Final A [6]06:33,014th
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:37,181st
SKOSkøllEsther Scholtens134: DN 2-Final A [7]08:16,383rd
TRITritonJenny de Jong136: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:32,542nd
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kunst124: LB 4+Final A [4]07:01,322nd
SKOSkøll 2Sjoerd ten Brinke124: LB 4+Final A [3]07:06,363rd
SKOSkøllRoy Lagerburg121: LN 2-Final A [3]08:01,583rd
ORCOrca/ProteusEllen Hogerwerf127: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:30,041st
SKOSkøll/ThetaNine Douwes Dekker163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [6]06:49,472nd
TRITriton/SkøllThijs Riemersma116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]06:13,885th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,251st

Actions

Back