Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonSake Jan van der Ploeg005: N 4+Heat 1[3]07:05,494th
ORCOrca/TritonPieter Nijdam005: N 4+Heat 2[4]07:15,164th
TRITritonCharlotte van Zutphen019: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:53,573rd
TRITritonMonica Lanz020: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:22,733rd
TRITritonEvelien Baltissen021: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:59,121st
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:30,182nd
TRITritonJenny de Jong018: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:47,984th
TRITriton 1Harold Langen001: SA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[5]07:23,611st
TRITriton 2Alan Riordan001: SA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:43,944th
TRITriton 2Daan Switters004: N 1xHeat 1[2]07:23,171st
TRITriton 1Daan van Harten004: N 1xHeat 4[3]07:39,745th
TRITritonGerco Beekhof011: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:44,404th
TRITritonJos Meyer007: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:11,644th
VIKVikingIeke Ambergen043: M16 4xFinal [4]07:24,312nd
TRITritonCharlotte van Zutphen019: DN 4+Final A [2]07:47,655th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker003: O 2-Final A [2]07:46,436th
TRITriton/Nereus/Skøll/OkeanosHeleen Boers016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:53,061st
TRITritonMonica Lanz020: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:05,483rd
TRITritonEvelien Baltissen021: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:55,814th
TRITriton 2Alan Riordan001: SA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]07:20,972nd
TRITriton 2Daan Switters004: N 1xFinal A [4]07:29,514th
TRITritonLuc Snijders012: LN 4+Final A [7]06:48,481st
VIKVikingJitske Leemrijse042: M16 2xFinal 1[6]08:05,821st
TRITritonMarten Bus008: LSA 1x (NSK)Final A [4]07:25,882nd
TRITritonLuc Snijders013: LDev 4-Final A [7]06:30,062nd
SKASkadi/TritonOlaf van Andel051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [3]06:02,322nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/LaakMonica Lanz133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:22,161st
VIKViking 1Miriam Visser154: M16 2xFinal [7]08:19,103rd
VIKViking 2Jitske Leemrijse154: M16 2xFinal [5]08:22,214th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xHeat 1[5]
ORCOrca/TritonPieter Nijdam112: B 4+Heat 1[6]07:20,152nd
TRITriton 1Luc Snijders120: LN 4-Heat 2[3]06:43,831st
TRITriton 2Sake Jan van der Ploeg120: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:47,752nd
TRITritonCharlotte van Zutphen137: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:02,132nd
TRITritonJenny de Jong136: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:46,592nd
TRITriton/Saurus/LaakEsther Ruijter129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:47,501st
TRITritonJos Meyer113: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:10,733rd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen105: O 1xHeat 2[3]07:21,391st
TRITriton 3Daan Switters105: O 1xHeat 2[7]07:21,652nd
TRITritonDaan van Harten111: B 1xHeat 1[5]07:34,613rd
TRITritonGerco Beekhof117: LO 1xHeat 2[4]07:41,233rd
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker109: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:22,422nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolmer Van der Sluis116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:04,741st
TRITriton/SkøllThijs Riemersma116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[7]06:11,282nd
TRITriton/SaurusTim Volkmann116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:36,355th
TRITritonManon den Hertog171: DTal 8+Final 2[7]07:24,001st
TRITritonLuuk ten Tusscher172: HTal 8+Final 3[4]06:56,994th
TRITriton/VikingFrederik de Vries106: O 4-Final A [7]06:43,166th
TRITriton/LaakMonica Lanz133: DN 4-Final A [4]07:10,391st
ORCOrca/TritonPieter Nijdam112: B 4+Final A [3]07:14,835th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:01,701st
TRITritonHarold Langen103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [5]06:38,803rd
TRITritonCharlotte van Zutphen137: DB 4+Final A [6]07:46,412nd
TRITriton 1Luc Snijders120: LN 4-Final A [4]06:32,321st
TRITriton 2Sake Jan van der Ploeg120: LN 4-Final A [3]06:58,575th
TRITriton/Saurus/LaakEsther Ruijter129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]07:05,636th
TRITritonJenny de Jong136: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:32,542nd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen105: O 1xFinal A [5]07:19,971st
TRITriton 3Daan Switters105: O 1xFinal A [3]07:30,513rd
TRITritonJos Meyer113: B 8+Final A [3]06:14,083rd
TRITritonEvelien Baltissen138: DB 8+Final A [4]07:01,642nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolmer Van der Sluis116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:57,131st
TRITriton/SkøllThijs Riemersma116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]06:13,885th

Actions

Back