Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusLisanne Veling019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:42,921st
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning020: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:23,982nd
NERNereusRenee Haver021: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:58,332nd
NERNereus 2Merel Bruijn018: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:27,072nd
NERNereus 1Judith Veenhuizen018: DN 1xHeat 2[5]09:05,775th
NERNereus 2Folkert Hes010: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:33,221st
NERNereus 1Thijmen Böekling010: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:43,343rd
NERNereusMarijn Storm011: LN 1xHeat 1[3]07:56,245th
NERNereusSuzan Bouwman017: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:11,081st
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly007: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]05:58,051st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling007: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]06:03,234th
NERNereusWard van den Boorn014: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:13,072nd
NERNereusLisanne Veling019: DN 4+Final A [4]07:31,062nd
TRITriton/Nereus/Skøll/OkeanosHeleen Boers016: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:53,061st
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning020: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:01,492nd
NERNereusRenee Haver021: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:51,773rd
NERNereus 2Merel Bruijn018: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:04,381st
NERNereus 2Folkert Hes010: LO 2-Final A [5]07:00,402nd
NERNereus 1Thijmen Böekling010: LO 2-Final A [7]07:32,475th
NERNereusSuzan Bouwman017: DO 2-Final A [5]07:47,071st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMark Rottier009: LSA 4- (NSK)Final A [3]06:22,061st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling007: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:13,362nd
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly007: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:02,043rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusEmma van Balen133: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:44,985th
NERNereusRhea van Leeuwen128: DSA 2x (NSK)Heat 1[4]07:37,753rd
NERNereus 1Maurits Appeldoorn114: LSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[6]
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly108: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:29,401st
NERNereus 1Bart Aulbers108: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,332nd
NERNereusThijmen Böekling118: LO 4-Heat 2[5]06:58,644th
NERNereus 3Joelle Fliers136: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:41,572nd
NERNereus 2Suzan Bouwman136: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:52,973rd
NERNereus 1Judith Veenhuizen136: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:57,663rd
NERNereus 2Emma van Balen134: DN 2-Heat 2[6]08:25,231st
NERNereus 1Anna Schot134: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:25,932nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]06:38,351st
NERNereus/SkadiFleur Blok129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:57,965th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling113: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,592nd
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel161: SA 2+Heat 2[4]
NERNereus 1Cato Anne Ebeling Koning132: DO 4+Heat 2[5]07:51,851st
NERNereus 2Lisanne Veling132: DO 4+Heat 2[6]07:53,162nd
NERNereus 2Thijmen Böekling116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]06:23,623rd
NERNereus 1Mateusz Mika116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:15,734th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]05:58,211st
NERNereusEefke Janssen171: DTal 8+Final 2[3]07:24,762nd
NERNereusJeroen Peereboom172: HTal 8+Final 1[3]06:40,482nd
VIDVidar/Laga/NereusEmily Weimar131: DO 4-Final A [7]07:14,653rd
NERNereusRhea van Leeuwen128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [2]07:34,405th
NERNereus 1Maurits Appeldoorn114: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [6]07:35,994th
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly108: N 4-Final A [4]06:27,491st
NJONjord/NereusKelvin Klatt103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]06:36,962nd
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:37,181st
NERNereus 2Emma van Balen134: DN 2-Final A [4]08:03,401st
NERNereus 1Anna Schot134: DN 2-Final A [6]08:19,184th
NERNereus 3Joelle Fliers136: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:33,553rd
NERNereus 2Suzan Bouwman136: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:44,504th
NERNereus 1Judith Veenhuizen136: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:44,995th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling113: B 8+Final A [4]06:09,921st
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel161: SA 2+Final A [5]07:25,991st
NERNereus 1Cato Anne Ebeling Koning132: DO 4+Final A [4]07:35,611st
NERNereus 2Lisanne Veling132: DO 4+Final A [3]08:01,786th
ORCOrca/NereusRhea van Leeuwen163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [4]06:58,033rd
NERNereus 2Thijmen Böekling116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [2]06:10,584th
SKOSkøll-combiThijs IJsbrandy104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,251st

Actions

Back