Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2011 to 03 July 2011
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:47,30(1)03:42,46(1)05:39,74(1)07:34,37(1)
2.THYThyro[4]01:49,93(3)03:46,21(3)05:46,91(3)07:43,15(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:48,40(2)03:45,76(2)05:46,12(2)07:44,84(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]01:54,09(4)03:55,72(4)05:54,84(4)07:58,18(4)

Sat 08:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:48,60(1)03:44,73(1)05:44,11(1)07:42,53(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:55,59(4)03:54,72(2)05:57,09(2)07:58,60(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:54,54(2)03:55,58(3)05:58,59(3)08:00,63(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:57,17(5)03:58,44(5)06:03,26(5)08:06,44(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]01:54,83(3)03:57,60(4)06:02,59(4)08:08,58(5)

Sat 08:08 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:52,26(1)03:50,43(1)05:51,73(1)07:52,46(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:55,96(2)03:58,95(2)05:58,67(2)07:57,46(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]01:58,41(4)04:00,91(3)06:04,04(3)08:05,25(3)
4.TORTOR[2]01:57,96(3)04:01,57(4)06:05,98(4)08:09,19(4)
5.ZZVZZV[4]01:58,76(5)04:03,92(5)06:13,59(5)08:19,48(5)

Sat 08:12 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[4]01:57,76(5)03:52,52(1)05:56,07(1)07:57,20(1)
2.ARCARC[2]01:55,32(3)03:56,10(2)05:59,09(2)08:03,37(2)
3.MAADe Maas 2[5]01:54,07(2)04:00,57(3)06:05,39(3)08:09,36(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]01:50,87(1)04:02,93(4)06:09,29(4)08:10,24(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[3]01:56,63(4)04:03,64(5)06:13,42(5)08:20,37(5)

Sat 08:16 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:52,57(1)03:52,00(1)05:56,50(1)07:58,65(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,01(2)04:03,95(2)06:13,47(2)08:22,75(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]02:09,34(5)04:20,28(4)06:36,14(3)08:44,83(3)
4.SALSalland 3[4]02:07,35(4)04:23,65(5)06:42,61(4)08:54,60(4)
5.SALSalland 1[3]02:04,16(3)04:19,92(3)06:53,73(5)09:37,02(5)

Sat 08:20 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:53,45(1)03:54,09(1)05:59,89(1)08:00,75(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[2]02:01,17(2)04:08,30(2)06:17,70(2)08:21,51(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:04,48(4)04:13,79(3)06:27,03(3)08:39,85(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]02:02,41(3)04:15,92(4)06:34,41(4)08:45,36(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,59(5)04:18,11(5)06:41,25(5)08:54,35(5)

Sat 08:24 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 3[2]01:52,58(1)03:58,82(1)06:04,47(1)08:05,34(1)
2.WILWillem III 6[6]01:59,07(3)04:01,06(2)06:07,32(2)08:06,53(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 4[4]01:57,02(2)04:02,13(3)06:11,30(3)08:17,87(3)
4.MAADe Maas 2[5]02:01,27(4)04:07,89(4)06:15,76(4)08:23,37(4)
5.NAANaarden[3]02:07,96(5)04:23,50(5)06:42,99(5)08:59,81(5)

Sat 08:28 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]01:54,56(1)03:59,46(1)06:05,84(1)08:06,83(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:58,28(3)04:03,97(2)06:13,08(2)08:19,85(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,16(5)04:07,90(4)06:18,76(3)08:25,39(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[7]02:00,57(4)04:09,97(5)06:23,29(5)08:27,41(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[4]01:57,62(2)04:07,01(3)06:19,92(4)08:27,99(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]02:05,36(6)04:21,88(6)06:44,28(6)09:02,15(6)

Sat 08:32 : Final 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[2]01:54,06(1)03:59,69(1)06:06,81(1)08:09,59(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 5[6]02:02,26(4)04:09,40(4)06:17,80(3)08:20,03(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:54,86(2)04:05,68(2)06:17,53(2)08:21,57(3)
4.AMYAmycus[3]01:59,62(3)04:08,01(3)06:20,92(4)08:29,97(4)
5.THYThyro[4]02:04,45(5)04:16,13(5)06:30,99(5)08:39,56(5)
6.SALSalland 2[5]02:06,05(6)04:21,62(6)06:40,89(6)08:55,19(6)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:39,56(1)03:24,18(1)05:10,99(1)06:56,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,29(4)03:26,73(3)05:14,64(2)06:58,85(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:40,44(3)03:25,07(2)05:15,03(3)07:01,36(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:39,95(2)03:27,77(4)05:17,43(4)07:05,49(4)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:37,91(1)03:21,38(1)05:06,92(1)06:51,91(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:38,22(2)03:22,75(2)05:10,06(2)06:59,58(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:43,97(4)03:31,97(4)05:22,14(3)07:10,06(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:41,88(3)03:30,95(3)05:25,06(4)07:15,16(4)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:36,91(1)03:19,40(1)05:05,12(1)06:49,91(1)
2.LAGLaga/Okeanos[5]01:38,06(2)03:22,45(2)05:07,96(2)06:52,45(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:41,35(4)03:27,85(3)05:10,66(3)06:54,92(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:44,15(5)03:32,21(5)05:19,56(4)07:05,48(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:39,32(3)03:28,93(4)05:21,20(5)07:12,19(5)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:47,67(1)03:43,02(1)05:41,06(1)07:41,16(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[5]01:54,05(4)03:51,85(3)05:52,72(2)07:52,24(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,28(3)03:50,61(2)05:53,91(3)07:53,57(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:51,00(2)03:52,97(4)05:54,37(4)07:55,19(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,93(5)03:58,04(5)06:01,96(5)08:02,90(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:53,04(4)03:45,68(1)05:44,77(1)07:42,92(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:52,01(3)03:50,08(3)05:48,93(3)07:46,97(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:49,65(2)03:47,89(2)05:47,81(2)07:47,63(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,43(1)03:54,24(5)05:53,15(4)07:52,48(4)
5.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:54,56(5)03:52,67(4)05:53,59(5)07:53,18(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:56,26(6)03:59,06(6)06:03,95(6)08:08,79(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:42,79(1)03:32,96(1)05:25,69(1)07:16,85(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:43,50(2)03:35,53(2)05:27,95(2)07:18,79(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:47,48(4)03:42,05(5)05:35,02(5)07:22,73(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:48,02(5)03:37,68(3)05:32,50(3)07:23,58(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:47,09(3)03:40,88(4)05:33,96(4)07:24,94(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:49,97(6)03:48,41(6)05:48,65(6)07:47,24(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:44,40(2)03:36,31(2)05:28,86(1)07:20,77(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:43,17(1)03:35,15(1)05:30,31(2)07:23,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:46,21(3)03:38,84(3)05:32,71(3)07:24,37(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:47,15(4)03:41,41(4)05:36,02(5)07:26,53(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:50,35(5)03:41,80(5)05:35,83(4)07:30,89(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:51,87(6)03:53,27(6)05:50,76(6)07:50,38(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,24(1)03:22,13(1)05:09,77(1)06:56,48(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,62(3)03:24,62(2)05:12,12(2)06:58,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:39,97(2)03:27,22(3)05:16,24(3)07:03,21(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:41,99(4)03:29,63(4)05:17,62(4)07:03,97(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,89(5)03:30,26(5)05:20,16(5)07:07,72(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:40,20(2)03:24,80(1)05:10,45(1)06:59,12(1)
2.ORCOrca/Gyas[3]01:39,68(1)03:25,11(2)05:11,63(2)07:00,33(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:40,63(3)03:27,57(3)05:13,93(3)07:02,44(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:44,46(5)03:29,92(4)05:18,72(4)07:07,97(4)
5.THETheta[2]01:41,64(4)03:31,54(5)05:19,65(5)07:10,45(5)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:43,88(3)03:31,52(2)05:20,59(1)07:08,61(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:46,18(4)03:33,95(4)05:23,07(2)07:11,20(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:41,76(1)03:30,46(1)05:24,07(3)07:17,45(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:42,41(2)03:33,44(3)05:26,61(4)07:21,22(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:41,70(3)03:27,22(1)05:15,68(1)07:08,89(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[4]01:40,62(1)03:28,53(2)05:18,35(2)07:11,97(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]01:42,62(4)03:31,29(3)05:21,71(3)07:14,84(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:41,52(2)03:31,59(4)05:23,12(4)07:19,08(4)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,72(1)03:36,73(1)05:29,73(1)07:24,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:49,45(4)03:43,66(3)05:37,36(3)07:30,18(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,32(2)03:41,56(2)05:36,75(2)07:32,33(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:48,95(3)03:45,00(4)05:40,42(4)07:37,16(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:51,67(5)03:50,78(5)05:53,06(5)07:56,82(5)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:55,45(1)03:59,06(1)06:06,21(1)08:11,75(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:00,10(4)04:05,03(2)06:10,36(2)08:16,82(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:59,59(3)04:05,54(3)06:17,69(3)08:28,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,97(2)04:07,67(4)06:22,79(4)08:31,39(4)

Sat 09:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:56,54(2)03:57,64(1)06:02,06(1)08:05,26(1)
2.THETheta[5]01:57,33(3)03:59,88(2)06:04,23(2)08:05,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[3]01:57,67(4)04:02,34(3)06:08,32(3)08:07,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:56,28(1)04:04,95(4)06:13,45(4)08:07,41(4)

Sat 09:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:56,83(2)04:03,73(1)06:15,40(1)08:27,06(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,41(1)04:05,17(2)06:16,92(2)08:27,07(2)
3.TROTromp[7]01:59,63(5)04:07,42(3)06:17,60(3)08:29,43(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:58,16(3)04:07,77(4)06:23,63(5)08:35,26(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:59,32(4)04:08,40(5)06:21,04(4)08:35,77(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:01,18(6)04:18,40(6)07:18,01(6)08:48,63(6)

Sat 10:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,73(1)04:13,26(1)06:27,14(1)08:38,57(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:03,59(2)04:18,58(3)06:33,04(2)08:43,89(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]02:04,27(3)04:18,28(2)06:34,21(3)08:46,02(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:09,02(4)04:22,14(4)06:37,99(4)08:47,98(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]02:09,29(5)04:24,72(5)06:48,32(5)09:05,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]02:12,03(6)04:28,33(6)06:50,28(6)09:09,89(6)

Sat 10:06 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[2]01:51,80(1)03:47,59(1)05:45,37(1)07:42,06(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[4]01:56,13(4)03:56,40(2)05:59,98(2)07:59,79(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:56,55(5)03:58,72(4)06:04,05(3)08:04,62(3)
4.BEABeatrix 3[3]01:54,14(3)03:57,62(3)--08:11,89(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:53,64(2)04:01,36(5)06:12,43(4)08:19,15(5)

Sat 10:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:51,01(1)03:49,11(1)05:48,17(1)07:37,87(1)
2.LAALaak 3[4]01:53,32(2)03:49,80(2)05:48,59(2)07:43,31(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[5]01:56,10(4)03:54,72(3)05:54,67(3)07:51,39(3)
4.VIKViking[3]01:54,63(3)03:55,77(4)06:00,00(4)07:59,99(4)

Sat 10:14 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 3[2]01:54,76(1)03:55,54(1)05:54,77(1)07:52,70(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:55,62(2)04:00,41(2)06:00,52(2)08:00,11(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[5]01:57,74(3)04:02,57(3)06:07,01(3)08:09,36(3)
4.LAALaak 1[3]02:02,04(4)04:09,35(4)06:16,53(4)08:21,15(4)
5.LAALaak 2[4]02:07,43(5)04:24,06(5)06:41,19(5)08:49,25(5)

Sat 10:18 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[6]01:57,77(1)04:01,12(1)06:04,15(1)08:02,99(1)
2.TROTromp[2]02:01,40(5)04:07,08(2)06:14,27(2)08:16,24(2)
3.BREBreda[3]02:00,64(4)04:08,22(3)06:15,52(3)08:19,18(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[4]01:59,95(3)04:09,15(4)06:19,30(4)08:19,51(4)
5.DAVDaventria 1[5]01:59,73(2)04:09,64(5)06:20,02(5)08:25,98(5)

Sat 10:22 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]01:56,84(4)03:56,01(2)05:59,09(3)07:56,25(1)
2.RICRIC[7]01:55,36(2)03:57,74(4)05:58,90(2)08:00,15(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:53,96(1)03:54,28(1)05:57,52(1)08:01,43(3)
4.INAIndonesia 1[6]01:55,61(3)03:57,32(3)06:01,71(4)08:05,95(4)
5.MAADe Maas[2]01:57,74(5)04:01,45(6)06:07,91(5)08:10,69(5)
6.VIKViking[3]01:57,97(6)04:01,03(5)06:10,13(6)08:14,60(6)

Sat 10:26 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 2[3]01:55,47(3)03:57,35(1)06:04,20(1)08:14,57(1)
2.SALSalland[4]01:55,17(2)04:00,64(2)06:10,62(2)08:19,44(2)
3.AMYAmycus[5]01:56,26(4)04:01,85(3)06:13,16(3)08:25,92(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[6]01:54,68(1)04:05,53(4)06:19,75(4)08:32,60(4)

Sat 10:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:43,42(1)03:37,27(1)05:34,88(1)07:33,22(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:44,53(2)03:37,87(2)05:36,26(2)07:34,63(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:47,57(3)03:44,94(3)05:48,01(3)07:43,34(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:48,35(4)03:49,24(4)05:54,37(4)07:44,16(4)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:42,87(2)03:32,38(2)05:22,49(2)07:13,25(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:39,25(1)03:29,30(1)05:19,85(1)07:15,44(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,77(3)03:35,81(3)05:28,80(3)07:21,14(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:47,34(4)03:37,30(4)05:31,34(4)07:26,81(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:52,90(5)03:51,00(5)05:52,26(5)07:55,30(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,49(1)03:32,22(1)05:23,16(1)07:14,82(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:46,25(3)03:35,56(3)05:25,89(2)07:17,40(2)
3.NERNereus 2 2[4]01:44,82(2)03:34,90(2)05:26,80(3)07:18,96(3)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:44,01(1)03:32,99(1)05:26,82(1)07:23,61(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:46,35(2)03:38,90(2)05:32,84(2)07:29,81(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:48,32(4)03:43,62(4)05:38,55(3)07:32,70(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:47,80(3)03:43,38(3)05:41,89(4)07:43,94(4)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:44,91(2)03:36,41(1)05:28,48(1)07:23,17(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:50,24(3)03:37,20(2)05:33,05(2)07:30,49(2)
3.THETheta[6]01:44,20(1)03:47,21(3)05:44,78(3)07:40,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:53,32(4)03:51,65(4)05:52,41(4)07:50,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]02:00,02(5)03:57,44(5)05:58,59(5)07:58,82(5)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[7]01:45,80(1)00:35,31(1)05:29,03(1)07:22,48(1)
2.EUREuros 1[6]01:49,92(3)03:35,31(2)05:35,25(2)07:27,14(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,62(2)03:53,06(5)05:45,86(3)07:48,81(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:52,77(4)03:42,51(4)05:57,72(4)07:59,38(4)
5.PROProteus 4[5]02:05,50(6)04:03,80(6)06:34,45(6)08:23,17(5)
6.PROProteus 5[4]01:57,29(5)03:41,96(3)06:16,37(5)08:45,98(6)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[3]01:45,86(1)03:39,45(1)05:37,69(1)07:33,38(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:48,20(3)03:42,27(2)05:38,60(2)07:35,81(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:47,01(2)03:43,39(3)05:41,16(3)07:37,73(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]01:54,30(5)03:54,45(5)05:54,20(4)07:52,50(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:51,06(4)03:52,73(4)06:00,61(5)08:05,90(5)
6.PROProteus 3[4]01:59,35(6)04:08,68(6)06:21,83(6)08:33,45(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:48,79(3)03:41,64(3)05:35,27(1)07:27,89(1)
2.PROProteus 6[2]01:50,24(5)03:42,72(4)05:37,37(3)07:30,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:49,54(4)03:43,10(5)05:38,22(5)07:31,11(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:46,89(2)03:41,01(2)05:38,07(4)07:32,76(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,58(1)03:40,31(1)05:37,21(2)07:39,74(5)
6.RICRIC[7]01:51,48(6)03:43,10(5)05:50,87(6)07:45,93(6)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:56,56(1)03:59,95(1)06:07,79(1)08:10,17(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:02,94(2)04:13,48(2)06:27,90(2)08:42,01(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:05,21(3)04:19,37(3)06:36,71(3)08:50,24(3)
4.ALPAlphen[4]02:15,94(4)04:43,60(4)07:15,20(4)09:38,85(4)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]02:00,23(1)04:06,07(1)06:14,94(1)08:22,51(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,38(2)04:10,32(2)06:22,20(2)08:33,52(2)
3.INAIndonesia 1[3]02:08,65(4)04:20,60(4)06:30,85(3)08:42,28(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]02:08,24(3)04:19,98(3)06:34,37(4)08:46,00(4)
5.INAIndonesia 2[6]02:12,89(5)04:29,79(5)06:48,15(5)09:03,95(5)

Sat 11:12 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]02:03,29(2)04:16,10(1)06:29,84(1)08:41,19(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:02,82(1)04:17,69(2)06:34,61(2)08:41,50(2)

Sat 11:16 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[7]02:08,12(1)04:24,17(2)06:37,97(1)08:51,23(1)
2.INAIndonesia[5]02:08,44(2)04:23,76(1)06:41,12(2)08:56,61(2)
3.AMYAmycus[3]02:10,95(4)04:29,51(4)06:47,54(3)09:02,35(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:09,79(3)04:28,67(3)06:50,27(4)09:08,22(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:11,81(5)04:33,78(5)06:54,90(5)09:14,14(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:12,08(6)04:36,33(6)06:58,73(6)09:16,91(6)

Sat 11:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]--04:19,53(1)06:34,94(1)08:44,25(1)
2.SALSalland[5]--04:24,23(2)06:42,04(2)08:53,70(2)
3.VADVada[4]--04:25,87(3)06:43,82(3)08:54,32(3)
4.VIKViking 1[2]--04:28,22(4)06:45,34(4)09:00,22(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]--04:31,76(5)06:51,81(5)09:06,07(5)
6.LAALaak[7]--04:33,95(6)06:59,34(6)09:24,82(6)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:32,21(1)03:09,80(1)04:50,32(1)06:27,46(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:33,39(2)03:13,75(2)04:54,01(2)06:33,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll/RIC[4]01:35,98(3)03:15,50(3)04:56,50(3)06:37,07(3)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:34,45(3)03:11,75(1)04:49,56(1)06:28,99(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:33,38(1)03:12,22(2)04:52,11(2)06:33,27(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:33,65(2)03:12,97(3)04:53,85(3)06:33,50(3)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 3[7]01:52,27(5)03:48,10(4)05:46,02(3)07:39,19(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:49,49(2)03:45,54(2)05:44,00(1)07:40,89(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:49,22(1)03:45,08(1)05:45,55(2)07:42,69(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:50,34(4)03:47,24(3)05:46,64(4)07:43,27(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:50,07(3)03:50,71(5)05:54,26(5)07:56,24(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:47,64(2)03:42,73(2)05:38,93(2)07:34,88(1)
2.TROTromp[7]01:47,24(1)03:39,79(1)05:36,24(1)07:35,98(2)
3.INAIndonesia 1[3]01:49,63(3)03:44,57(3)05:46,03(3)07:45,45(3)
4.INAIndonesia 2[5]01:51,67(4)03:52,90(4)05:57,24(4)07:58,45(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,95(5)03:54,53(5)05:58,41(5)08:03,13(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:44,05(1)03:37,25(1)05:33,96(2)07:30,92(1)
2.LAALaak[7]01:46,50(2)03:37,67(2)05:32,41(1)07:31,18(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,70(3)03:42,45(3)05:39,11(3)07:36,85(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:49,18(4)03:43,03(4)05:40,70(4)07:44,40(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:50,28(5)03:46,15(5)05:45,01(5)07:46,44(5)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:52,40(1)03:52,55(1)06:01,70(1)08:11,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,57(4)04:02,61(3)06:10,54(2)08:14,93(2)
3.LAALaak[4]01:55,80(2)04:01,74(2)06:11,61(3)08:18,06(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:58,35(3)04:04,93(4)06:15,25(4)08:20,07(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[7]02:03,21(5)04:16,11(5)06:34,05(5)08:51,14(5)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:50,05(1)03:51,24(1)05:54,57(1)07:55,28(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:53,30(2)04:09,26(6)05:59,11(2)08:00,13(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:56,45(3)03:56,63(3)06:01,55(4)08:00,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,67(4)03:55,09(2)06:00,33(3)08:02,07(4)
5.BORBoreas[7]01:57,57(5)04:05,33(5)06:16,05(5)08:23,18(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:03,76(6)03:58,75(4)06:18,42(6)08:24,22(6)

Sat 12:10 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:44,21(1)03:35,66(1)05:29,81(1)07:19,40(1)
2.TROTromp[7]01:44,88(2)03:39,87(2)05:33,29(2)07:22,96(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:52,66(4)03:48,90(3)05:46,17(3)07:42,38(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:54,09(5)03:51,71(4)05:51,60(4)07:50,57(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]01:51,98(3)03:54,80(5)05:56,82(5)07:56,21(5)

Sat 12:15 : Final 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 12:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]02:00,63(2)04:10,90(2)06:21,77(1)08:28,21(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:02,02(3)04:10,41(1)06:21,93(2)08:30,67(2)
3.WILWillem III 1 1[5]02:00,10(1)04:12,39(3)06:28,23(3)08:41,62(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]02:02,44(4)04:14,98(4)06:30,96(4)08:45,68(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]02:05,31(5)04:19,45(5)06:34,48(5)08:46,20(5)

Sat 12:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 2[4]02:08,90(2)04:20,53(1)06:38,89(1)08:58,87(1)
2.JASJason 1[3]02:10,06(3)04:34,03(3)06:57,15(3)09:11,45(2)
3.DAVDaventria 1[6]02:10,92(4)04:35,21(4)06:57,87(4)09:18,69(3)
4.WILWillem III[7]02:06,15(1)04:29,24(2)06:56,37(2)09:26,74(4)
5.DAVDaventria 3[5]02:13,87(5)04:37,96(5)07:04,47(5)09:31,87(5)

Sat 12:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 3[6]02:02,42(1)04:11,06(1)06:20,40(1)08:27,77(1)
2.INAIndonesia 1[7]02:03,22(2)04:12,71(2)06:23,46(2)08:35,03(2)
3.INAIndonesia 3[3]02:04,46(3)04:20,73(3)06:36,33(3)08:49,73(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:07,17(4)04:24,23(4)06:42,38(4)08:54,23(4)
5.VIKViking[5]02:10,84(5)04:30,61(5)06:50,58(5)09:02,80(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]02:01,98(1)04:10,51(1)06:25,04(1)08:34,69(1)
2.JASJason 2[7]02:03,85(2)04:13,94(2)06:29,38(2)08:38,44(2)
3.IRIIris[2]02:06,20(4)04:17,90(4)06:32,56(3)08:44,13(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:05,92(3)04:17,55(3)06:33,14(4)08:47,41(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]02:08,30(5)04:25,32(5)06:51,21(5)09:17,58(5)
6.DAVDaventria 2[5]02:19,14(6)04:48,53(6)07:17,95(6)09:44,62(6)

Sat 12:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,29(2)02:52,94(2)04:24,48(1)05:58,05(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:26,07(3)02:56,43(3)04:30,36(3)06:01,73(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:24,85(1)02:52,65(1)04:26,96(2)06:02,06(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:27,55(4)02:59,40(4)04:34,52(4)06:11,64(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:30,45(5)03:05,27(5)04:44,88(5)06:23,60(5)

Sat 12:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[7]--02:56,72(2)04:27,71(2)06:00,51(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]--02:54,64(1)04:26,99(1)06:00,83(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]--02:57,50(3)04:31,49(4)06:02,93(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]--02:58,05(4)04:31,29(3)06:03,23(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]--03:00,46(5)04:34,60(5)06:09,81(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]--03:03,49(6)04:37,37(6)06:17,04(6)

Sat 12:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:27,71(1)02:59,63(1)04:34,56(1)06:07,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:29,26(3)03:03,11(4)04:37,66(3)06:11,11(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:30,28(5)03:02,64(3)04:37,36(2)06:12,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:28,98(2)03:02,24(2)04:38,21(4)06:16,03(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:29,26(3)03:04,72(5)04:42,20(5)06:17,38(5)

Sat 12:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:27,41(1)02:59,73(1)04:34,55(1)06:07,31(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:28,00(2)03:01,50(2)04:39,41(3)06:13,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:31,21(4)03:03,67(3)04:39,13(2)06:13,73(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:28,73(3)03:04,47(4)04:42,60(4)06:18,72(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:31,50(5)03:07,34(5)04:48,84(5)06:27,70(5)

Sat 13:01 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 13:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
ARGArgo/Orca/Laga[5]--------
ARGArgo/Aegir[6]--------

Sat 14:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Laak[6]01:43,15(1)03:31,70(1)05:24,79(1)07:17,17(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:47,01(3)03:39,47(3)05:35,08(3)07:24,31(2)
3.LAALaak[5]01:46,17(2)03:36,39(2)05:33,68(2)07:28,35(3)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Okeanos[6]01:36,33(2)03:15,79(1)04:58,61(1)06:38,70(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:35,79(1)03:16,27(2)05:00,26(2)06:40,37(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[7]01:38,22(5)03:17,91(3)05:01,33(3)06:41,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]--03:19,25(5)05:02,39(4)06:43,01(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]01:37,45(4)03:18,99(4)05:03,17(5)06:43,35(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:36,94(3)03:22,20(6)05:06,66(6)06:50,82(6)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:47,21(1)03:40,13(1)05:34,35(1)07:30,08(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,31(2)03:43,58(2)05:37,16(2)07:31,06(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:51,43(4)03:45,56(3)05:41,02(3)07:36,89(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:50,09(3)03:45,88(4)05:44,25(4)07:42,01(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:52,46(5)03:50,20(5)05:50,30(5)07:47,65(5)
6.LAGLaga/Asopos[6]01:57,45(6)03:57,27(6)05:55,54(6)07:54,89(6)

Sat 14:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:42,50(1)03:34,84(1)05:30,81(1)07:23,34(1)
2.BREBreda[3]--03:36,18(2)05:32,07(2)07:24,56(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[7]01:47,43(2)03:41,63(3)05:39,04(3)07:30,25(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,30(3)03:48,30(5)05:49,17(4)07:45,75(4)
5.SALSalland[6]01:50,81(4)03:48,02(4)05:49,53(5)07:49,70(5)

Sat 14:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[7]01:39,20(1)03:26,20(1)05:14,63(1)07:02,27(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:40,62(2)03:32,13(2)05:24,94(2)07:17,04(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]01:47,63(3)03:44,24(3)05:40,92(3)07:35,28(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]01:51,71(4)03:53,21(4)05:55,65(4)07:55,58(4)
5.TROTromp 1[5]01:56,64(5)04:00,82(5)06:04,53(5)08:02,70(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Hunze[5]01:42,54(2)03:30,87(1)05:21,04(1)07:11,83(1)
2.JASJason/Hunze[3]01:41,63(1)03:31,33(2)05:25,69(2)07:19,98(2)
3.VIKViking 2[7]01:43,91(3)03:37,94(4)05:31,95(3)07:25,35(3)
4.TROTromp/Hemus[4]01:44,59(4)03:34,61(3)05:32,42(4)07:31,48(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]01:46,55(5)03:42,66(5)05:43,39(5)07:44,03(5)

Sat 14:45 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Amstel[7]01:43,95(1)03:35,03(1)05:29,15(1)07:19,09(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,13(3)03:41,58(2)05:36,37(2)07:25,82(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:50,96(4)03:48,57(4)05:43,41(4)07:35,14(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:46,52(2)03:42,94(3)05:43,13(3)07:40,39(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[6]01:56,91(5)03:58,10(5)06:00,25(5)07:55,98(5)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[7]01:37,55(1)03:25,65(1)05:13,74(1)06:58,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:41,53(2)03:30,21(2)05:17,83(2)07:05,66(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:43,47(3)03:34,19(3)05:22,99(3)07:13,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:45,09(5)03:39,09(5)05:32,44(5)07:18,92(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:44,56(4)03:37,23(4)05:28,73(4)07:19,41(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Triton[2]01:48,50(6)03:49,14(6)05:48,81(6)07:46,43(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Leythe/Hoop/Salland[6]01:37,50(1)03:22,99(1)05:10,18(1)06:50,01(1)
2.VIKViking/Breda[5]01:45,23(2)03:35,35(2)05:29,28(2)07:16,55(2)
3.VIKViking/Jason[3]01:46,19(3)03:39,51(3)05:33,62(3)07:21,53(3)
4.VADVada/Laak/Hunze/Amycus[4]01:48,88(4)03:40,74(4)05:35,50(4)07:24,34(4)

Sat 15:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]01:46,31(1)03:38,35(1)05:31,87(1)07:23,25(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:50,45(2)03:45,00(2)05:38,80(2)07:30,07(2)
3.INAIndonesia 1[3]01:52,48(3)03:46,95(3)05:40,75(3)07:31,52(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]01:59,14(4)04:08,44(4)06:16,37(4)08:21,27(4)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus/Skøll/Okeanos[5]01:38,74(1)03:23,27(1)05:08,55(1)06:53,06(1)
2.VIDVidar/Njord[6]01:41,48(2)03:26,17(2)05:14,90(2)07:04,13(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,58(3)03:36,71(3)05:30,22(3)07:19,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:47,21(4)03:39,16(4)05:33,76(4)07:22,91(4)

Sat 15:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,66(1)03:34,29(1)05:23,80(1)07:16,66(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:46,92(3)--05:25,68(2)07:18,77(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:48,60(4)03:39,89(3)05:28,93(3)07:20,81(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:45,37(2)03:37,52(2)05:30,89(4)07:29,34(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:49,95(5)03:45,08(4)05:39,99(5)07:39,95(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:51,68(6)03:50,78(5)05:47,41(6)07:42,94(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:39,11(1)03:24,50(1)05:10,81(1)06:58,28(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,83(2)03:27,64(2)05:12,70(2)07:01,49(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:45,03(4)03:34,15(4)05:18,86(4)07:05,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:42,91(3)03:29,95(3)05:18,13(3)07:05,76(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:45,57(5)03:35,74(5)05:27,20(5)07:17,34(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:45,87(6)03:36,80(6)05:29,17(6)07:25,70(6)

Sat 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,63(1)03:24,40(1)05:09,53(1)06:53,27(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:41,33(2)03:26,79(2)05:16,55(3)06:58,72(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:42,91(3)03:29,66(3)05:13,99(2)07:02,73(3)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:39,56(2)03:19,49(1)--06:43,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,25(1)03:19,74(2)05:05,03(1)06:48,63(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:41,01(3)03:22,07(3)05:07,51(2)06:51,77(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:41,18(4)03:24,44(4)05:12,80(3)06:55,81(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:42,02(5)03:29,36(5)05:15,74(4)07:02,15(5)
6.ORCOrca/Gyas[3]01:42,47(6)03:31,80(6)05:15,74(4)07:02,49(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,72(1)03:58,52(1)05:58,11(1)08:05,66(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:58,40(3)04:05,50(4)06:06,57(3)08:08,13(2)
3.THETheta[5]02:00,27(4)04:03,21(2)06:03,49(2)08:14,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:57,94(2)04:04,40(3)06:10,68(4)08:20,71(4)
5.INAIndonesia 1[3]02:08,47(6)04:23,18(6)06:29,44(5)08:42,36(5)
6.INAIndonesia 2[7]02:07,54(5)04:21,35(5)06:31,06(6)08:48,69(6)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:56,87(1)03:57,32(1)05:57,80(1)07:56,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:58,35(2)03:58,72(2)05:58,50(2)08:04,47(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,90(3)04:00,27(3)06:01,13(3)08:05,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:00,83(6)04:02,24(4)06:03,27(4)08:07,01(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:59,61(4)04:03,86(5)06:05,85(5)08:09,15(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]02:00,00(5)04:04,24(6)06:06,26(6)08:16,20(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:55,08(2)03:58,35(2)05:59,76(1)08:04,38(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:58,75(4)04:01,62(3)06:02,16(3)08:12,03(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:54,11(1)03:54,58(1)06:00,23(2)08:15,09(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:57,95(3)04:06,39(4)06:11,51(4)08:19,15(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]02:02,81(6)04:06,59(5)06:11,75(5)08:23,18(5)
6.HEMHemus[7]02:02,16(5)04:06,91(6)06:12,01(6)08:24,35(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[5]01:39,25(1)03:25,78(1)05:13,66(1)07:03,95(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III[7]01:44,14(3)03:30,17(3)05:16,09(2)07:08,79(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:40,76(2)03:29,99(2)05:23,87(3)07:16,76(3)
4.LAALaak/Viking[6]01:46,66(4)03:38,53(4)05:31,63(4)07:29,24(4)
5.DAVDaventria/Amycus 2[3]01:46,88(5)03:45,56(5)05:48,10(5)07:45,72(5)

Sat 15:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[7]01:41,21(1)03:26,66(1)05:11,66(1)07:05,52(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[6]01:44,46(3)03:32,12(3)05:24,29(2)07:15,50(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]01:41,50(2)03:30,85(2)05:26,30(3)07:20,39(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]01:46,86(5)03:39,91(4)05:33,84(4)07:28,42(4)
5.DAVDaventria/Amycus 1[5]01:45,67(4)03:40,22(5)05:40,91(5)07:42,67(5)

Sat 15:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Laak[6]01:35,85(1)03:13,36(1)04:51,09(1)06:31,89(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]01:42,24(2)03:27,03(2)05:17,25(2)07:08,78(2)
3.INAIndonesia[7]01:43,84(3)03:30,43(3)05:19,84(3)07:12,90(3)
4.DDSDDS/Maas[4]01:48,33(4)03:38,74(4)05:31,15(4)07:24,94(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:49,14(5)03:44,92(5)05:42,46(5)07:44,68(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]--03:25,75(1)05:10,75(1)06:59,31(1)
2.TORTOR[4]--03:30,69(3)05:18,32(3)07:00,42(2)
3.LAALaak[6]--03:28,32(2)05:14,64(2)07:01,50(3)
4.SALSalland[3]--03:36,34(4)05:31,84(4)07:24,34(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]--03:39,68(5)05:35,94(5)07:32,49(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[2]--03:49,36(6)05:51,36(6)07:51,44(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,56(2)03:34,50(1)05:25,03(1)07:13,45(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:44,11(3)03:38,37(3)05:33,62(4)07:20,97(2)
3.NERNereus 2 2[3]01:45,48(4)03:39,41(4)05:31,75(2)07:22,46(3)
4.NERNereus 3[4]01:48,71(5)03:42,13(5)05:35,23(5)07:25,76(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:42,57(1)03:37,64(2)05:32,31(3)07:26,03(5)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[3]01:46,77(1)03:38,59(1)05:30,36(1)07:22,02(1)
2.PROProteus 6[7]01:48,28(2)03:42,79(3)05:35,43(2)07:25,83(2)
3.EUREuros 1[2]01:50,83(6)03:44,87(5)05:39,30(4)07:29,29(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:48,95(4)03:42,11(2)05:38,01(3)07:29,51(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]01:50,10(5)03:45,08(6)05:40,19(6)07:36,96(5)
6.EUREuros 2[5]01:48,57(3)03:43,36(4)05:39,88(5)07:40,23(6)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:58,47(1)04:02,71(1)06:07,98(1)08:09,19(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:00,25(2)04:05,56(2)06:10,21(2)08:10,32(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:01,64(3)04:11,26(3)06:22,37(3)08:30,21(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:03,48(4)04:14,67(4)06:24,93(4)08:35,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:04,65(5)04:17,92(5)06:32,64(5)08:43,51(5)
6.INAIndonesia 1[2]02:09,89(6)04:24,98(6)06:39,36(6)08:49,95(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:39,21(1)03:24,24(1)05:11,79(1)06:58,90(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:43,03(2)03:28,18(2)05:14,83(2)07:00,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:43,62(4)03:31,58(3)05:22,06(3)07:10,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,45(3)03:33,12(4)05:23,67(4)07:13,10(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]01:47,09(5)03:40,66(5)05:38,27(5)07:32,47(5)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:37,45(1)03:17,41(1)05:02,42(1)06:48,48(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:40,46(3)03:23,61(2)05:08,47(2)06:56,67(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:42,34(4)03:26,64(4)05:11,59(3)06:58,38(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:39,68(2)03:23,83(3)05:12,83(4)07:07,62(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:42,72(5)03:30,41(5)05:21,62(5)07:15,24(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:53,51(1)03:53,81(1)05:59,15(1)08:05,82(1)
2.VADVada/Tromp[7]01:57,91(2)04:01,27(2)06:06,60(2)08:12,25(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[5]02:01,90(3)04:03,40(3)06:15,12(3)08:26,62(3)
4.ALPAlphen[4]02:02,46(4)04:11,12(4)06:24,93(4)08:39,66(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Zwolsche[2]01:53,85(1)03:54,33(1)05:57,42(1)07:53,57(1)
2.AMYAmycus[6]02:00,54(4)04:05,57(3)06:13,93(2)08:18,36(2)
3.NAUNautilus[7]01:58,79(2)04:04,53(2)06:14,27(3)08:19,76(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:59,92(3)04:06,89(4)06:18,09(4)08:21,18(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]02:01,86(5)04:11,50(6)06:26,22(6)08:34,54(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Hoop[5]02:03,04(6)04:11,31(5)06:25,32(5)08:38,46(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:49,05(1)03:46,20(1)05:48,84(1)07:47,07(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:50,59(2)03:51,00(2)05:53,29(2)07:54,36(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:54,14(3)03:56,34(3)05:59,65(3)07:58,37(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:56,38(4)03:57,75(4)06:01,21(4)08:00,42(4)
5.LAALaak[7]02:00,00(5)04:07,19(5)06:15,25(5)08:23,67(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]02:00,86(6)04:08,19(6)06:20,46(6)08:30,60(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:46,44(1)03:36,68(1)05:32,85(1)07:27,40(1)
2.LAALaak[7]01:49,47(2)03:40,32(2)05:37,89(2)07:32,12(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:49,69(3)03:43,98(3)05:39,92(3)07:32,44(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:50,18(4)03:44,19(4)05:45,25(4)07:45,09(4)
5.INAIndonesia 3[4]01:52,80(6)03:53,11(6)05:51,33(6)07:49,17(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:52,03(5)03:52,82(5)05:48,95(5)07:50,70(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:48,86(3)03:38,40(2)05:32,13(1)07:24,06(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:44,55(1)03:38,08(1)05:35,43(2)07:25,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,83(2)03:39,51(3)05:35,70(3)07:29,64(3)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:31,25(1)03:06,79(1)04:43,93(1)06:18,55(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:32,03(2)03:07,81(2)04:45,94(2)06:21,35(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:32,50(4)03:10,06(4)04:47,77(3)06:22,31(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:32,03(2)03:08,70(3)04:48,26(4)06:26,95(4)
5.THETheta/Orca/Phocas[4]01:33,83(5)03:12,58(5)04:52,35(5)06:32,33(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]01:35,38(6)03:18,79(6)05:06,51(6)06:47,35(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:34,69(2)03:10,96(1)04:48,20(1)06:24,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:35,84(3)03:12,73(3)04:51,52(3)06:27,04(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:33,99(1)03:12,51(2)04:50,84(2)06:28,43(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:36,57(4)03:16,49(4)04:54,36(4)06:29,72(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,97(5)03:17,99(5)04:58,26(5)06:33,00(5)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[6]01:33,32(1)03:10,74(1)04:49,10(1)06:28,14(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,30(3)03:14,33(4)04:51,95(2)06:30,06(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:34,73(2)03:13,24(2)04:54,88(4)06:33,56(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:35,30(3)03:13,45(3)04:54,17(3)06:34,12(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Njord[3]01:35,30(3)03:15,96(6)04:57,06(5)06:36,30(5)
6.THETheta 2[5]01:36,85(6)03:15,59(5)04:58,21(6)06:37,17(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:31,37(2)03:05,78(1)04:43,99(1)06:22,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,74(3)03:11,31(3)04:51,08(3)06:27,80(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:31,16(1)03:08,51(2)04:49,86(2)06:28,12(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:34,99(4)03:12,21(4)04:52,02(4)06:32,35(4)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
OKEOkeanos[4]--------
PROProteus[5]--------

Sat 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:28,07(1)03:00,02(1)04:35,67(1)06:10,82(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:28,50(2)03:00,92(2)04:38,97(2)06:13,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:29,71(3)03:05,78(3)04:41,78(3)06:16,87(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:30,33(4)03:52,89(4)05:54,11(4)07:57,41(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:24,74(2)02:54,39(2)04:27,28(3)05:56,37(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:24,52(1)02:54,18(1)04:26,82(1)05:56,92(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:25,26(3)02:54,69(3)04:27,04(2)06:02,04(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:27,13(4)02:59,98(4)04:36,01(4)06:08,79(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:28,64(5)03:03,05(5)04:38,65(5)06:11,95(5)
6.THETheta[4]01:32,17(6)03:08,90(6)04:48,48(6)06:27,31(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:30,94(1)03:05,90(1)04:44,82(1)06:20,68(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:31,48(2)03:08,30(2)04:48,59(2)06:25,86(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:32,41(3)03:10,78(3)04:53,32(3)06:30,25(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:35,94(4)03:15,40(4)04:55,46(4)06:34,05(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,66(1)02:59,68(1)04:32,09(1)06:04,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:28,87(2)02:59,91(2)04:33,76(2)06:07,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,75(3)03:03,90(3)04:37,11(3)06:12,91(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:33,48(4)03:06,89(4)04:40,48(4)06:15,11(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:33,80(5)03:08,33(5)04:45,76(5)06:25,05(5)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Spaarne/Pampus/Willem III[6]01:29,67(2)03:00,34(2)04:31,96(1)06:02,06(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[3]01:28,14(1)02:59,87(1)04:32,39(2)06:02,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:31,53(3)03:11,66(3)04:54,06(3)06:33,38(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse/Proteus[4]01:37,81(4)03:19,24(4)05:00,49(4)06:40,41(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/TOR/DDS/Beatrix[6]01:32,49(1)03:06,76(1)04:41,20(1)06:14,73(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:33,12(2)03:14,89(2)04:53,76(2)06:35,33(2)
3.SALSalland/Hunze[7]01:37,19(3)03:18,86(3)05:00,52(3)06:40,95(3)
4.DDSDDS/Maas[3]01:39,71(4)03:22,35(4)05:03,76(4)06:44,55(4)
5.TROTromp/Laak[5]01:40,21(5)03:24,04(5)05:08,59(5)06:55,01(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/RIC[5]01:34,03(2)03:09,39(1)04:47,37(1)06:24,89(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:33,76(1)03:10,11(2)04:48,90(2)06:25,18(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hemus/Tromp[7]01:39,01(3)03:19,33(3)05:01,22(3)06:44,27(3)
4.VIKViking[4]01:40,27(4)03:25,21(5)05:10,63(4)06:55,06(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:40,83(5)03:23,89(4)05:11,63(5)06:56,95(5)

Sat 18:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Tromp[4]01:46,94(1)03:39,38(1)05:35,37(1)07:29,67(1)
2.BREBreda[7]01:52,26(2)03:48,20(2)05:46,25(2)07:46,64(2)
3.TROTromp/Hemus[2]02:06,63(6)03:56,29(3)06:01,53(3)08:02,58(3)
4.DAVDaventria 1[6]01:57,78(4)04:05,01(4)06:16,50(4)08:29,19(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]01:59,75(5)04:09,33(5)06:25,05(5)08:37,49(5)
6.SPASpaarne[3]01:54,31(3)04:22,80(6)06:41,21(6)08:57,95(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:50,74(1)03:49,62(1)05:52,81(1)07:57,39(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel 2[6]01:55,28(2)03:55,62(2)05:59,01(2)08:00,45(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]02:02,70(3)04:04,81(3)06:12,57(3)08:17,87(3)
4.DAVDaventria 2[3]02:07,77(4)04:20,60(4)06:37,12(4)08:50,23(4)

Sat 18:15 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/Maas[7]01:50,61(1)03:42,52(1)05:36,94(1)07:34,34(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]01:52,86(3)03:53,10(3)05:54,52(3)07:49,12(2)
3.VADVada/Amycus[6]01:52,41(2)03:50,37(2)05:49,42(2)07:49,22(3)
4.LAALaak[3]01:53,72(4)03:53,29(4)05:56,95(4)08:01,00(4)
5.JASJason/Viking[4]01:56,89(5)03:58,89(5)06:01,79(5)08:05,52(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[5]02:10,35(6)04:23,24(6)06:41,25(6)08:59,45(6)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca/Laga[6]01:49,95(1)03:44,94(1)05:42,78(1)07:37,89(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:00,52(4)04:01,76(3)06:03,40(2)08:05,79(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[7]01:57,31(2)04:00,17(2)06:04,10(3)08:08,43(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:58,74(3)04:02,06(4)06:08,20(4)08:10,80(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]02:05,21(5)04:13,46(5)06:20,48(5)08:24,24(5)
6.PROProteus[2]02:16,69(6)04:27,04(6)06:40,36(6)08:50,11(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laak[4]01:44,74(1)03:36,81(1)05:31,12(1)07:22,16(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:46,01(2)03:38,76(2)05:33,06(2)07:25,27(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:49,32(3)03:43,19(3)05:38,09(4)07:29,72(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:50,46(4)03:43,91(4)05:37,13(3)07:33,71(4)

Sun 08:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,06(1)03:38,44(1)05:32,45(1)07:25,87(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:48,19(2)03:39,56(2)05:33,34(2)07:27,77(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:51,22(4)03:45,92(4)05:47,19(5)07:33,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:50,50(3)03:44,79(3)05:42,49(4)07:40,38(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:53,20(5)03:49,19(5)05:39,89(3)07:44,98(5)

Sun 08:12 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Zwolsche[3]01:55,77(1)03:58,44(1)05:59,82(1)07:57,40(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:56,78(2)04:00,96(2)06:06,89(2)08:07,29(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]02:00,30(3)04:07,00(3)06:14,35(3)08:19,10(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:03,59(4)04:10,27(4)06:17,47(4)08:22,21(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]02:05,44(5)04:14,96(5)06:25,44(5)08:28,15(5)
6.AMYAmycus[4]02:06,56(6)04:15,82(6)06:25,76(6)08:28,82(6)

Sun 08:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta/Skøll[5]01:50,61(2)03:43,92(1)05:39,24(1)07:35,74(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:52,57(5)03:47,88(3)05:41,96(2)07:37,06(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:48,35(1)03:44,36(2)05:42,47(3)07:37,75(3)
4.BEABeatrix/Maas[7]01:52,33(4)03:48,26(4)05:44,24(4)07:38,70(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:51,71(3)03:49,05(5)05:47,62(5)07:43,99(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
PROProteus[3]--------
THETheta[4]--------
OKEOkeanos 1[5]--------
EUREuros[6]--------

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
ARGArgo/Orca[4]--------
ASOAsopos[5]--------
NERNereus 1[6]--------

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:45,21(1)03:40,22(1)05:35,76(1)07:28,30(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Tromp[7]01:48,60(4)03:43,44(4)05:39,16(3)07:30,47(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:47,61(3)03:41,97(2)05:37,73(2)07:30,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Theta[5]01:47,19(2)03:42,73(3)05:39,48(4)07:32,80(4)
5.GYAGyas/Hunze[4]01:49,12(5)03:45,64(5)05:40,98(5)07:34,99(5)
6.INAIndonesia[2]02:00,31(6)04:07,29(6)06:12,80(6)08:13,92(6)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
ORCOrca 1[4]--------
TRITriton[5]--------
ORCOrca 2[6]--------

Sun 08:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
ORCOrca 3[4]--------
OKEOkeanos[5]--------
HOOHoop[6]--------

Sun 08:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:31,81(1)03:09,56(1)04:48,93(1)06:29,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:35,95(3)03:15,90(3)04:55,98(2)06:37,02(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:35,03(2)03:14,76(2)04:56,19(3)06:38,13(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,40(4)03:16,49(4)04:59,58(4)06:42,58(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:35,74(2)03:18,71(2)05:00,18(1)06:43,07(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:35,12(1)03:17,58(1)05:02,54(2)06:46,33(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:36,36(3)03:20,71(3)05:05,97(3)06:48,29(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:37,01(4)03:21,45(4)--06:48,99(4)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/Vidar[2]01:36,81(3)03:17,71(1)04:59,46(1)06:38,32(1)
2.EUREuros 2[4]01:35,58(1)03:18,72(2)05:03,51(3)06:47,26(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:36,25(2)03:19,84(3)05:03,28(2)06:48,18(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]01:40,07(4)03:24,56(4)05:07,15(4)06:50,52(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:41,45(5)03:28,11(5)05:17,56(5)07:05,77(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:42,55(6)03:31,68(6)05:20,60(6)07:08,01(6)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]01:35,99(1)03:19,49(1)05:03,98(1)06:50,31(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:38,82(3)03:23,60(2)05:07,85(2)06:53,98(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:37,89(2)03:26,15(3)05:13,17(3)06:59,35(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:41,87(4)03:29,02(4)05:14,62(4)07:01,78(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:44,04(5)03:40,49(5)05:34,53(5)07:25,42(5)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:40,01(1)03:30,84(1)05:23,13(1)07:15,24(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:42,25(2)03:32,06(2)05:26,70(2)07:20,15(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:44,55(3)03:33,26(3)05:27,54(3)07:23,28(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:47,59(4)03:42,99(4)05:43,01(4)07:43,45(4)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:39,19(1)03:23,89(1)05:14,07(1)07:06,43(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:40,54(2)03:26,61(2)05:20,23(2)07:11,80(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:43,09(4)03:31,10(4)05:23,14(4)07:13,13(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]01:41,29(3)03:28,96(3)05:22,59(3)07:17,39(4)

Sun 09:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[6]01:39,07(2)03:23,44(1)05:13,37(1)06:58,54(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:38,03(1)03:26,64(2)05:19,11(2)07:08,70(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:46,51(4)03:39,32(3)05:33,72(3)07:21,83(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:44,82(3)03:39,57(4)05:35,71(4)07:27,75(4)
5.TROTromp[7]01:50,21(6)03:45,30(5)05:41,25(6)07:30,60(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,79(5)03:45,51(6)05:40,93(5)07:33,80(6)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:41,27(2)03:29,75(2)05:20,87(1)07:07,84(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:44,42(5)03:32,50(5)05:22,29(3)07:10,88(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,87(4)03:29,17(1)05:21,19(2)07:11,88(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:42,15(3)03:31,97(4)05:24,73(4)07:13,26(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:40,60(1)03:30,98(3)05:25,40(5)07:20,70(5)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:37,74(1)03:20,69(1)05:08,74(1)06:56,39(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:38,76(2)03:25,02(2)05:16,12(2)07:05,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:41,57(3)03:26,56(3)05:17,32(3)07:07,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:42,04(4)03:31,05(4)05:21,62(4)07:11,32(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]01:42,94(5)03:33,17(5)05:26,48(5)07:16,25(5)

Sun 09:12 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:46,00(1)03:38,26(1)05:33,26(1)07:24,99(1)
2.BREBreda[6]01:46,62(2)03:42,44(2)05:37,39(2)07:26,37(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,14(3)03:50,42(3)05:50,66(3)07:51,74(3)

Sun 09:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:36,45(2)03:16,55(2)04:57,50(1)06:39,77(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:34,01(1)03:15,52(1)04:58,25(2)06:42,21(2)
3.THETheta[5]01:37,39(3)03:18,73(3)05:01,64(3)06:46,11(3)

Sun 09:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:35,66(2)03:17,15(1)04:59,29(1)06:43,83(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:37,15(3)03:20,17(3)05:03,08(2)06:47,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:33,32(1)03:17,61(2)05:05,01(3)06:53,09(3)
4.VIDVidar/Phocas[5]01:38,00(4)03:23,95(4)05:09,00(4)06:55,16(4)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:54,28(1)03:54,77(1)05:56,51(1)07:55,88(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:55,43(2)03:55,56(2)05:58,06(2)07:57,44(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[6]01:56,19(3)03:58,04(3)05:59,81(3)07:57,87(3)

Sun 09:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:57,55(4)03:58,04(1)06:00,37(1)08:01,71(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:55,55(2)03:59,64(3)06:01,76(3)08:02,13(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:55,34(1)03:58,33(2)06:01,37(2)08:03,11(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,28(3)04:00,40(4)06:02,11(4)08:03,77(4)

Sun 09:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:34,69(1)03:13,59(1)04:54,92(1)06:35,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Argo[4]01:36,53(2)03:18,72(2)05:01,00(2)06:44,43(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Njord[3]01:37,51(3)03:19,36(3)05:02,24(3)06:47,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:39,32(4)03:22,69(4)05:06,80(4)06:51,19(4)

Sun 09:47 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:32,83(1)03:15,62(1)05:00,10(1)06:42,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,21(2)03:17,97(3)05:02,67(3)06:45,80(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:36,65(4)03:16,51(2)05:01,66(2)06:47,40(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:36,46(3)03:20,40(4)05:08,80(4)06:58,64(4)

Sun 09:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:04,97(2)--06:25,31(1)08:35,36(1)
2.NERNereus 3[6]02:02,82(1)--06:31,48(2)08:41,57(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]02:12,13(4)--06:39,40(3)08:52,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:10,88(3)--06:42,83(4)08:57,22(4)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[6]02:02,29(1)04:13,44(1)06:28,99(1)08:43,26(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:09,62(3)04:20,82(2)06:33,29(2)08:46,59(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]02:06,15(2)04:23,01(3)06:38,75(3)08:57,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:14,93(4)04:35,00(4)07:06,95(4)09:47,14(4)

Sun 09:59 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:55,73(2)03:56,19(1)05:59,66(1)08:01,66(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:52,87(1)03:56,80(2)06:01,52(2)08:06,64(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:57,52(3)04:01,46(3)06:05,49(3)08:07,82(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:58,91(4)04:02,10(4)06:06,82(4)08:23,77(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]02:08,35(5)04:20,54(5)06:33,80(5)08:47,38(5)

Sun 10:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]--03:56,87(1)06:01,05(1)08:03,47(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]--04:01,07(2)06:05,49(2)08:08,31(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]--04:01,77(3)06:06,08(3)08:08,51(3)
4.LAGLaga/Okeanos[7]--04:04,44(4)06:11,92(4)08:21,14(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Proteus[3]--04:22,50(5)06:34,18(5)08:41,53(5)

Sun 10:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]02:01,44(3)04:08,15(2)06:15,52(1)08:22,06(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]02:01,78(4)04:09,99(3)06:18,47(3)08:24,21(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:57,32(1)04:06,67(1)06:17,58(2)08:25,08(3)
4.IRIIris/Leythe[3]02:00,32(2)04:11,16(4)06:20,10(4)08:26,13(4)

Sun 10:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:58,64(1)04:09,00(1)06:19,11(1)08:25,23(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:03,84(2)04:13,79(2)06:22,23(4)08:25,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,65(4)04:14,72(4)06:21,85(3)08:26,63(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]02:04,24(3)04:14,07(3)06:20,96(2)08:27,40(4)

Sun 10:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[2]--03:15,26(1)--06:38,35(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:19,03(3)--06:45,45(2)
3.VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/Okeanos[7]--03:18,67(2)--06:48,66(3)
4.SKASkadi/Maas[6]--03:21,92(4)--06:57,20(4)
5.GYAGyas/Phocas/Argo[4]--03:25,52(5)--06:58,92(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]--03:28,43(6)--07:12,98(6)

Sun 10:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Saurus/Laak[3]--03:18,82(1)05:03,05(1)06:47,50(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:21,68(2)05:06,28(2)06:50,45(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]--03:22,76(3)05:07,77(3)06:51,94(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]--03:25,79(5)05:11,13(5)06:54,11(4)
5.NERNereus/Skadi[6]--03:25,33(4)05:10,78(4)06:57,96(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]--03:26,86(6)05:13,60(6)06:59,48(6)

Sun 10:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:26,31(1)02:57,19(1)04:30,75(1)06:02,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:28,47(3)03:00,92(2)04:34,68(2)06:06,59(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:28,02(2)03:01,15(3)04:35,43(3)06:10,73(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:29,14(4)03:04,03(4)04:39,38(4)06:13,65(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:29,60(3)03:01,80(3)04:37,36(2)06:11,36(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:28,35(1)02:59,33(1)04:37,13(1)06:14,70(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:28,88(2)03:00,97(2)04:39,68(3)06:17,63(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:31,35(5)03:05,48(4)04:43,76(4)06:20,44(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:30,80(4)03:09,12(5)04:50,72(5)06:31,83(5)

Sun 10:39 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:45,11(1)03:34,62(1)05:26,57(1)07:15,12(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:46,29(2)03:37,51(2)05:30,70(2)07:19,29(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:49,06(3)03:44,68(3)05:43,01(3)07:39,13(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:52,59(4)03:52,68(4)05:55,04(4)07:52,24(4)
5.NAANaarden/Amstel[3]01:56,21(5)03:56,10(5)05:58,33(5)07:56,47(5)

Sun 10:43 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]01:42,88(1)03:35,01(1)05:32,25(1)07:21,69(1)
2.TROTromp/Hemus[5]01:46,76(2)03:42,51(3)05:41,76(3)07:32,56(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[4]01:48,11(3)03:40,38(2)05:38,99(2)07:33,74(3)
4.SALSalland[6]01:57,57(4)04:00,59(4)06:06,53(4)08:04,99(4)

Sun 10:47 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:40,88(1)03:31,32(1)05:28,98(1)07:18,00(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:43,33(2)03:32,65(2)05:30,05(2)07:20,49(2)
3.HEMHemus/Amstel[4]01:48,59(4)03:44,00(4)05:45,57(4)07:37,30(3)
4.BREBreda[7]01:47,90(3)03:42,62(3)05:43,20(3)07:37,70(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:54,67(5)03:56,90(5)06:03,92(5)08:03,76(5)

Sun 11:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:45,48(1)03:42,95(3)05:36,47(2)07:31,16(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:47,65(4)03:43,54(4)05:37,99(3)07:33,75(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]01:47,36(3)03:40,07(1)05:35,91(1)07:34,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,13(2)03:40,69(2)05:42,26(4)07:38,67(4)

Sun 11:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:44,69(2)03:32,05(1)05:27,95(2)07:21,39(1)
2.TRITriton 3[7]01:44,46(1)03:33,94(2)05:25,18(1)07:21,65(2)
3.ALPAlphen[4]01:46,95(3)03:38,85(3)05:31,17(3)07:24,31(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:49,24(5)03:39,88(4)05:33,59(4)07:27,72(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,19(4)03:42,35(5)05:39,44(5)07:34,13(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]01:46,12(1)03:37,65(1)05:33,46(1)07:29,90(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,74(2)03:41,95(2)05:38,14(2)07:32,68(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:50,79(4)03:45,06(3)05:39,79(3)07:34,61(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:50,61(3)03:46,57(5)05:45,26(5)07:41,84(4)
5.RICRIC 2[7]01:51,74(5)03:46,01(4)05:44,92(4)07:53,60(5)

Sun 11:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:49,33(4)03:41,94(1)05:38,56(1)07:30,54(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,83(2)03:45,19(3)05:42,40(2)07:32,31(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:48,43(1)03:44,94(2)05:44,08(3)07:39,56(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:49,14(3)03:47,22(4)05:47,87(4)07:46,79(4)
5.PROProteus 4[5]01:53,19(5)03:55,86(5)06:05,25(5)08:11,33(5)

Sun 11:18 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:47,40(2)03:41,94(1)05:36,08(1)07:32,88(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:50,15(3)03:48,92(3)05:46,80(3)07:40,81(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,77(1)03:43,05(2)05:43,46(2)07:40,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[7]--03:50,30(4)05:55,93(4)08:00,66(4)

Sun 11:22 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:46,06(1)03:40,82(1)05:39,71(1)07:37,00(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]01:49,41(2)03:46,40(2)05:45,25(2)07:39,56(2)
3.ANKDe Ank[3]01:50,21(3)03:48,75(3)05:51,37(3)07:49,14(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]01:51,36(4)03:50,51(4)05:53,29(5)07:52,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:53,25(5)03:50,83(5)05:52,18(4)07:52,75(5)
6.PROProteus 3[5]01:59,39(6)04:07,00(6)06:21,57(6)08:38,52(6)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:50,36(2)03:45,95(2)05:46,83(2)07:43,05(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,05(1)03:45,47(1)05:46,68(1)07:43,08(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:56,28(5)03:54,08(3)05:57,40(3)08:00,76(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]01:54,29(3)03:54,47(4)06:00,54(4)08:05,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:55,27(4)03:57,30(5)06:07,24(5)08:16,64(5)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]------07:43,42(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:50,61(1)03:48,01(1)05:48,67(1)07:45,42(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:52,76(3)03:52,86(2)05:54,39(2)07:50,06(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:51,62(2)03:55,31(3)06:01,56(3)08:01,89(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]02:00,09(4)04:08,24(4)06:24,36(4)08:45,23(5)

Sun 11:34 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:49,75(1)03:44,41(1)05:40,84(1)07:38,50(1)
2.NJONjord 2[7]01:51,54(2)03:47,10(2)05:45,51(2)07:44,19(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:52,88(4)03:50,11(4)05:49,89(4)07:47,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,49(3)03:49,55(3)05:48,47(3)07:49,24(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]02:00,50(5)04:07,22(5)06:19,17(5)08:31,92(5)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:52,76(2)03:45,44(1)05:46,26(2)07:35,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,86(1)03:48,15(2)05:48,53(3)07:38,90(2)
3.TORTOR[3]01:53,32(3)03:50,29(3)05:40,48(1)07:39,18(3)

Sun 11:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:48,81(1)03:43,83(1)05:39,72(1)07:36,49(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:50,98(2)03:46,25(2)05:42,63(2)07:39,15(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,02(3)03:49,91(3)05:45,37(3)07:41,23(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:53,33(4)03:51,79(4)05:51,21(4)07:50,78(4)

Sun 11:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
LAGLaga 2[5]--------
SKASkadi[6]--------

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
LAGLaga 1[3]--------
SKASkadi/Nereus[4]--------
BORBoreas[5]--------
EUREuros[6]--------

Sun 11:54 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Maas[3]01:49,78(1)03:43,67(1)05:42,02(1)07:38,82(1)
2.LAADe Laak[6]01:54,39(2)03:52,55(2)05:52,77(2)07:53,63(2)
3.TROTromp/Laak[5]01:59,66(3)04:01,91(3)06:05,97(3)08:10,10(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:00,84(4)04:03,32(4)06:10,72(4)08:18,39(4)

Sun 11:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:51,64(5)03:35,02(2)05:31,13(1)07:22,24(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:39,98(1)03:33,50(1)05:32,16(2)07:26,41(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]01:47,22(4)03:39,34(4)05:37,50(4)07:29,51(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[7]01:43,34(2)03:35,51(3)05:33,75(3)07:31,10(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Euros[5]01:44,73(3)03:49,37(5)--08:05,55(5)

Sun 12:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 3[4]01:43,00(1)03:33,81(1)05:23,74(1)07:11,65(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[6]01:44,71(2)03:35,75(3)05:29,02(3)07:16,24(2)
3.BREBreda[7]01:44,98(3)03:34,86(2)05:27,18(2)07:17,17(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,86(4)03:41,86(4)05:37,51(4)07:30,12(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:49,14(5)03:44,69(5)05:40,43(5)07:30,86(5)

Sun 12:06 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:42,11(1)03:32,17(1)05:27,60(1)07:19,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Theta[7]01:48,98(3)03:39,70(2)05:33,02(2)07:21,92(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:47,57(2)03:43,00(3)05:40,56(3)07:34,95(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]01:50,22(4)03:44,87(4)05:46,06(4)07:46,39(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,45(5)03:49,02(5)05:49,09(5)07:48,94(5)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[7]01:42,41(1)03:32,93(1)05:27,61(1)07:21,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:49,58(6)03:42,28(4)05:32,01(2)07:22,42(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:44,88(2)03:38,86(2)05:33,12(3)07:25,46(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]01:47,11(4)03:40,59(3)05:34,52(4)07:30,56(4)
5.LAGLaga 4[6]01:48,01(5)03:44,61(6)05:43,14(5)07:42,00(5)

Sun 12:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:55,89(1)03:54,42(1)05:52,95(1)07:50,70(1)
2.THETheta 2[5]01:57,96(3)03:57,44(3)05:55,81(2)07:51,36(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:56,93(2)03:57,05(2)05:57,35(3)07:54,27(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:58,99(4)03:59,21(4)05:59,31(4)07:56,65(4)

Sun 12:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,23(1)03:47,27(1)05:48,96(1)07:51,85(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:56,26(3)03:53,96(3)05:53,51(2)07:53,16(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:54,63(2)03:52,66(2)05:54,97(3)07:55,11(3)
4.THETheta 1[4]02:03,73(4)04:04,73(4)06:11,24(4)08:14,40(4)

Sun 12:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[3]01:27,52(1)02:57,80(1)04:32,12(1)06:04,74(1)
2.TRITriton/Skøll[7]01:29,21(2)03:00,30(2)04:36,58(2)06:11,28(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:30,29(3)03:05,05(3)04:45,04(3)06:23,62(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:33,12(4)03:10,58(4)04:53,53(4)06:32,51(4)
5.NJONjord/Vidar/Proteus/Phocas[5]01:36,19(5)03:13,54(5)04:56,58(5)06:35,78(5)

Sun 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Laga/Gyas[6]01:26,98(1)02:57,52(1)04:33,31(1)06:10,36(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:27,50(2)02:58,25(2)04:35,17(2)06:11,98(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:29,98(3)03:02,61(3)04:39,37(3)06:14,46(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:30,62(4)03:03,75(4)04:39,59(4)06:15,73(4)
5.TRITriton/Saurus[4]01:34,95(5)03:12,07(5)04:52,81(5)06:36,35(5)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi[4]01:23,34(1)02:55,41(1)04:28,68(1)05:58,21(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:25,68(2)02:58,27(3)04:30,57(2)06:05,07(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:26,38(3)02:57,47(2)04:31,95(3)06:07,97(3)

Sun 12:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:25,49(1)02:53,96(1)04:29,42(1)06:03,99(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:27,41(2)02:59,64(2)04:34,58(3)06:06,79(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,91(3)03:00,74(4)04:34,34(2)06:07,81(3)
4.LAGLaga/Pelargos/Proteus[4]01:29,28(4)03:00,37(3)04:36,01(4)06:11,97(4)

Sun 13:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:42,91(1)03:32,44(1)05:24,05(1)07:16,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:46,58(3)03:37,83(2)05:31,07(2)07:22,76(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:46,00(2)03:40,89(3)05:37,06(3)07:31,97(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,11(4)03:45,00(4)05:43,81(4)07:37,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:50,87(5)03:50,33(5)05:51,83(5)07:50,47(5)

Sun 13:46 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:41,41(1)03:35,88(1)05:30,42(1)07:24,00(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:46,33(3)03:40,97(3)05:35,85(3)07:24,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,60(2)03:40,54(2)05:35,59(2)07:30,36(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:51,14(4)03:49,99(4)05:47,29(4)07:42,53(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:54,72(5)04:01,09(5)06:05,14(5)08:05,78(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]02:26,36(6)04:26,89(6)06:28,43(6)08:26,92(6)

Sun 13:52 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:50,09(3)03:43,97(2)05:39,67(1)07:35,99(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:49,06(2)03:47,06(3)05:42,18(3)07:36,39(2)
3.THETheta[6]01:47,88(1)03:42,42(1)05:39,87(2)07:38,56(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:51,77(4)03:48,53(4)05:45,51(4)07:44,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:56,51(6)03:53,53(6)05:50,73(5)07:46,33(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:53,34(5)03:52,26(5)05:52,72(6)07:51,11(6)

Sun 13:58 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:35,54(1)03:14,95(1)04:54,78(1)06:33,84(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:36,59(2)03:25,95(3)05:04,48(3)06:40,48(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,47(3)03:21,66(2)05:04,29(2)06:45,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,55(5)03:26,40(4)05:12,60(4)06:59,88(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:40,39(4)03:27,82(5)05:15,68(5)07:02,68(5)

Sun 14:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]01:40,34(4)03:18,18(1)05:01,88(1)06:44,63(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:37,36(1)03:20,49(2)05:08,46(2)06:56,12(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:38,32(3)03:25,23(4)05:13,82(3)07:00,93(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:37,70(2)03:23,32(3)05:16,34(4)07:07,43(4)
5.THETheta[4]--03:31,72(5)05:26,63(5)07:21,58(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:32,86(1)03:12,04(1)04:56,21(1)06:37,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:34,91(4)03:16,34(2)04:59,31(2)06:41,86(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:33,71(2)03:16,88(3)05:03,89(3)06:52,11(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:33,89(3)03:17,29(4)05:06,66(4)06:56,99(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,58(5)03:33,10(5)05:22,92(5)07:12,55(5)

Sun 14:16 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:07,23(2)04:16,51(1)06:27,22(1)08:36,64(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]02:08,08(3)04:19,38(3)06:33,43(2)08:48,02(2)
3.VIKViking 3[6]02:04,74(1)04:18,27(2)06:35,72(3)08:54,01(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:08,95(4)04:24,18(4)06:42,97(4)09:00,45(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:20,01(5)04:46,55(5)07:19,54(5)09:52,65(5)

Sun 14:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VADVada[6]02:04,86(1)04:15,72(1)06:27,14(1)08:37,75(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]02:07,17(3)04:20,99(3)06:35,25(3)08:45,53(2)
3.VIKViking 4[7]02:06,11(2)04:18,59(2)06:34,62(2)08:46,03(3)
4.LAALaak 1[4]02:08,64(4)04:21,33(4)06:40,30(4)08:56,91(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:14,67(5)04:30,06(5)06:48,89(5)09:06,86(5)

Sun 14:24 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,34(3)04:15,36(2)06:24,20(1)08:30,56(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]02:03,80(1)04:14,26(1)06:29,71(2)08:43,41(2)
3.AMYAmycus[7]02:05,61(2)04:18,95(3)06:35,63(3)08:51,88(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[6]02:09,63(4)04:25,33(4)06:42,72(4)08:59,94(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[3]02:12,59(5)04:28,34(5)06:49,85(5)09:14,86(5)

Sun 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:35,80(6)03:07,31(1)04:44,77(1)06:19,16(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:32,33(1)03:10,13(2)04:48,42(3)06:22,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:33,90(4)03:10,47(3)04:47,99(2)06:23,46(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:35,47(5)03:11,52(4)04:52,32(4)06:30,11(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:32,63(2)03:15,04(5)04:54,44(5)06:32,89(5)
6.TRITriton/Viking[7]01:33,22(3)03:16,76(6)05:00,28(6)06:43,16(6)

Sun 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Njord[4]01:41,72(1)03:28,46(1)05:16,14(1)07:02,02(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:45,03(3)03:31,61(2)05:18,45(2)07:04,96(2)
3.VIDVidar/Laga/Nereus[7]01:44,74(2)03:34,56(3)05:24,11(3)07:14,65(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:47,65(5)03:37,61(4)05:27,62(4)07:16,69(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Argo[2]01:48,18(6)03:39,94(5)05:30,19(5)07:18,07(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:45,97(4)03:41,09(6)05:40,47(6)07:39,98(6)

Sun 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laak[4]01:45,78(1)03:35,42(2)05:24,89(2)07:10,39(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:46,21(2)03:33,29(1)05:22,81(1)07:17,73(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:51,24(4)03:42,53(4)05:31,16(3)07:24,23(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,42(3)03:42,29(3)05:35,12(4)07:29,50(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:52,17(5)03:49,33(5)05:44,27(5)07:37,17(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:54,52(6)03:51,65(6)05:47,50(6)07:44,37(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:49,45(1)03:41,76(1)05:36,85(1)07:30,99(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:51,99(2)03:50,27(2)05:51,79(2)07:51,20(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:59,34(3)03:58,50(3)06:00,22(3)08:01,70(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,28(4)04:01,84(4)06:04,87(4)08:09,30(4)

Sun 14:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[7]01:47,88(1)03:37,26(1)05:29,06(1)07:19,36(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:48,31(2)03:40,42(3)05:34,25(3)07:21,15(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Tromp[3]01:49,06(4)03:39,97(2)05:33,74(2)07:26,08(3)
4.THETheta/Skøll[4]01:51,36(5)03:41,04(4)05:36,18(4)07:30,45(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:48,73(3)03:44,65(6)05:39,76(5)07:34,40(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[6]01:51,67(6)03:42,46(5)05:41,93(6)07:37,80(6)

Sun 14:48 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[5]01:51,70(1)03:48,05(1)05:50,64(1)07:46,35(1)
2.SALSalland[3]01:54,69(2)03:53,73(2)05:54,22(2)07:48,32(2)
3.INAIndonesia 2[6]01:56,17(3)03:57,04(3)06:02,41(3)08:05,19(3)
4.INAIndonesia 1[4]01:58,98(4)04:01,68(4)06:12,06(4)08:12,71(4)

Sun 14:52 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:54,62(1)03:56,02(1)05:59,24(1)08:00,06(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel 1[4]01:56,61(2)04:00,88(2)06:03,99(2)08:04,52(2)
3.VADVada/Jason[3]02:01,23(3)04:11,20(3)06:19,60(3)08:24,34(3)

Sun 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca[5]01:37,83(1)03:22,67(1)05:13,54(1)07:03,42(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:38,09(2)03:28,67(2)05:23,53(2)07:12,86(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:46,66(3)03:41,89(4)05:41,12(4)07:35,22(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:48,15(4)03:41,51(3)05:38,95(3)07:35,99(4)

Sun 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/Vidar[5]01:34,09(1)03:12,27(1)04:54,59(1)06:31,98(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,04(3)03:15,56(2)04:57,80(2)06:37,74(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:36,42(2)03:19,15(4)04:58,87(3)06:39,45(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]01:37,87(4)03:17,53(3)05:02,83(4)06:42,02(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:38,30(5)03:21,28(5)05:07,54(5)06:51,48(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:38,74(6)03:24,36(6)05:11,07(6)06:54,45(6)

Sun 15:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:32,45(1)03:10,39(1)04:49,37(1)06:27,49(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:35,02(2)03:13,73(2)04:55,62(2)06:36,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:37,64(4)03:17,18(3)04:58,13(3)06:38,46(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,80(3)03:20,07(4)05:02,43(4)06:41,76(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:37,84(5)03:20,49(5)05:04,32(5)06:47,04(5)

Sun 15:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:39,23(1)03:22,78(1)05:08,07(1)06:50,55(1)
2.BORBoreas[5]--03:26,32(2)05:11,09(2)06:53,80(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:40,72(2)03:27,28(3)05:13,74(3)06:57,01(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:43,72(3)03:30,02(4)05:17,26(4)07:03,88(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:46,94(4)03:32,41(5)05:27,12(5)07:14,83(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[2]01:47,09(5)03:44,77(6)05:47,34(6)07:47,36(6)

Sun 15:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:58,18(2)03:57,27(1)05:58,73(1)08:01,70(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[5]01:59,50(3)04:00,56(3)06:03,60(3)08:05,36(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,33(1)03:58,25(2)06:01,84(2)08:06,03(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]02:04,42(4)04:08,97(4)06:16,76(4)08:24,09(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]02:09,51(5)04:19,55(5)06:32,84(5)08:44,62(5)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]02:03,61(2)04:12,52(1)06:24,89(1)08:40,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:04,77(3)04:21,23(3)06:39,27(2)08:52,81(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:08,12(4)04:24,49(4)06:41,14(3)08:54,53(3)
4.NJONjord[7]02:02,05(1)04:15,84(2)06:43,32(4)08:58,78(4)
5.ALPAlphen[6]02:17,22(5)04:43,41(5)07:12,29(5)09:37,29(5)

Sun 15:24 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:50,01(1)03:47,21(1)05:50,07(1)07:50,55(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:55,42(2)03:53,88(2)05:57,90(2)07:57,89(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:57,51(4)03:56,76(3)06:01,77(3)08:02,75(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[6]01:57,19(3)04:00,51(4)06:09,22(4)08:12,29(4)
5.TROTromp 3[3]02:01,68(5)04:11,14(5)06:26,21(5)08:41,55(5)

Sun 15:28 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:56,66(2)03:55,35(2)05:58,97(2)07:55,73(1)
2.SALSalland[4]01:54,02(1)03:54,88(1)05:53,94(1)08:02,19(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]01:57,00(3)03:58,97(3)06:03,28(3)08:09,55(3)
4.MAADe Maas 1[5]02:03,37(4)04:06,87(4)06:13,61(4)08:18,91(4)

Sun 15:32 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]--03:46,86(1)05:48,65(1)07:47,34(1)
2.DDSDDS 3[5]--03:53,74(2)05:54,22(2)07:51,18(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]--03:54,27(3)05:55,51(3)07:53,54(3)
4.BREBreda[7]--03:55,91(4)05:57,93(4)08:00,72(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]--04:07,14(5)06:16,56(5)08:22,60(5)

Sun 15:36 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:49,69(1)03:44,30(1)05:42,55(1)07:40,40(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]01:53,87(2)03:50,36(2)05:48,00(2)07:45,44(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:54,32(3)03:54,30(3)05:57,13(3)07:57,51(3)
4.TORTOR[7]01:54,89(5)03:58,23(4)06:03,22(4)08:02,68(4)
5.MAADe Maas 1[3]01:54,49(4)04:00,15(5)06:06,65(5)08:11,92(5)

Sun 15:40 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[5]01:52,10(2)03:48,07(1)05:45,77(1)07:38,35(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[4]01:54,32(5)03:51,78(3)05:53,99(3)07:45,66(2)
3.NAANaarden 1 1[6]01:53,94(4)03:51,56(2)05:51,36(2)07:45,99(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[3]01:52,86(3)03:54,68(4)06:01,27(5)08:00,43(4)
5.JASJason[7]01:51,71(1)03:56,58(5)06:01,10(4)08:00,79(5)

Sun 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Laak[4]01:36,03(1)03:14,38(1)04:53,72(1)06:32,75(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus[6]01:39,39(3)03:18,17(3)04:56,75(2)06:36,96(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:39,66(4)03:18,44(4)04:58,43(3)06:38,80(3)
4.ANGAngola[7]01:37,05(2)03:16,62(2)05:02,81(4)06:52,57(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:45,96(5)03:33,24(5)05:21,83(5)07:10,81(5)

Sun 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Laak[6]01:39,86(1)03:19,65(1)05:02,34(1)06:48,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,64(2)03:25,49(2)05:12,58(2)06:59,30(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:42,38(4)03:28,12(4)05:16,40(4)07:02,46(3)
4.EUREuros/Phocas[5]01:41,18(3)03:26,61(3)05:13,71(3)07:07,06(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:44,25(5)03:30,58(5)05:21,56(5)07:26,70(5)
6.SPASpaarne[3]01:51,58(6)03:48,99(6)05:47,58(6)07:46,51(6)

Sun 15:52 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/TOR[7]01:42,96(2)03:26,37(2)05:10,31(1)06:48,86(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Beatrix[3]01:41,18(1)03:25,95(1)05:11,37(2)06:54,51(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:48,36(4)03:41,92(4)05:33,49(3)07:21,65(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:46,79(3)03:40,03(3)05:36,02(4)07:26,62(4)
5.VIKViking/Laak[4]01:49,86(5)03:44,31(5)05:41,52(5)07:34,06(5)

Sun 15:56 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]01:42,26(2)03:29,51(1)05:21,50(1)07:11,35(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:41,64(1)03:33,46(2)05:24,20(2)07:11,88(2)
3.DAVDaventria/Amycus 2[7]01:43,80(3)03:37,60(3)05:31,12(3)07:23,40(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]01:46,33(5)03:39,69(5)05:33,66(4)07:24,64(4)
5.DAVDaventria/Amycus 1[6]01:45,60(4)03:39,26(4)05:36,76(5)07:35,26(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[4]01:41,09(1)03:27,44(1)05:16,66(1)07:01,21(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:44,66(2)03:30,65(2)05:19,28(2)07:05,89(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:45,01(3)03:33,69(4)05:22,02(3)07:06,87(3)
4.INAIndonesia[3]01:46,30(4)03:33,39(3)05:23,11(4)07:10,94(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[2]01:47,04(5)03:35,95(5)05:26,12(6)07:12,13(5)
6.RICRIC/Willem III[7]01:48,21(6)03:36,75(6)05:25,73(5)07:13,47(6)

Sun 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:39,79(1)03:24,63(1)05:12,08(1)06:58,87(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:41,86(2)03:28,30(2)05:14,86(2)07:01,86(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,38(4)03:34,22(3)05:20,28(3)07:07,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,32(3)03:38,13(4)05:30,69(4)07:24,44(4)

Sun 16:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ANGAngola[5]01:39,51(1)03:24,68(1)05:13,91(1)06:59,81(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:42,39(2)03:27,59(2)05:16,82(2)07:05,67(2)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:37,85(1)03:19,86(1)05:04,38(1)06:47,73(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:42,07(2)03:27,84(2)05:15,47(2)07:06,39(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]01:47,49(4)03:35,92(4)05:25,69(4)07:14,17(3)
4.EUREuros/Njord[6]01:46,26(3)03:34,24(3)05:23,88(3)07:14,39(4)

Sun 16:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:32,32(3)03:06,78(4)04:41,70(2)06:15,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,66(5)03:06,22(3)04:43,85(4)06:15,85(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:29,74(1)03:03,13(1)04:40,08(1)06:19,66(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:29,94(2)03:03,69(2)04:42,11(3)06:21,63(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:32,51(4)03:09,01(5)04:47,02(5)06:24,80(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:32,83(6)03:09,70(6)04:51,66(6)06:31,64(6)

Sun 16:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:51,10(1)03:50,01(1)05:49,96(1)07:45,28(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:53,09(2)03:52,38(2)05:51,87(2)07:46,41(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,02(5)03:55,39(4)05:55,84(3)07:54,23(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[7]01:55,18(4)03:57,11(5)05:58,30(5)07:56,58(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:54,26(3)03:54,04(3)05:57,63(4)07:59,47(5)

Sun 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:34,87(1)03:14,53(1)04:55,28(1)06:32,32(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:35,64(2)03:15,55(2)04:57,00(2)06:34,94(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:36,87(3)03:18,00(3)04:59,26(3)06:39,30(3)
4.THETheta[7]01:37,17(4)03:19,08(4)05:02,76(4)06:44,90(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]01:41,77(5)03:29,13(5)05:16,11(5)06:58,57(5)

Sun 16:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
2.ORCOrca[5]01:34,49(1)03:13,07(1)04:50,87(1)06:24,25(1)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo[3]01:35,42(2)03:15,93(2)04:56,07(2)06:31,94(2)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:36,88(4)03:17,34(4)04:57,18(3)06:33,01(3)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:35,64(3)03:16,96(3)04:58,00(4)06:37,35(4)
6.ASOAsopos/Njord[2]01:38,69(5)03:21,76(5)05:06,94(5)06:51,76(5)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[4]01:36,10(1)03:17,76(1)05:01,68(1)06:37,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:39,97(2)03:23,40(2)05:06,68(2)06:46,29(2)
3.VIDVidar/Njord/Laga/Okeanos[7]01:41,46(3)03:28,27(3)05:09,96(3)06:50,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,85(4)03:30,89(5)05:12,99(4)06:54,25(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]01:43,39(5)03:30,32(4)05:16,86(5)07:03,37(5)
6.TRITriton/Saurus/Laak[5]01:43,65(6)03:32,69(6)05:20,85(6)07:05,63(6)

Sun 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:54,71(2)03:51,97(2)05:50,86(1)07:47,96(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:51,65(1)03:51,69(1)05:52,81(2)07:49,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:57,94(3)03:56,93(3)05:58,93(3)07:57,19(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,27(5)04:02,38(4)06:02,24(4)08:02,67(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:58,23(4)04:02,72(5)06:08,50(5)08:11,81(5)

Sun 16:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:56,77(1)03:58,78(1)06:01,75(1)08:03,40(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]02:00,75(3)04:04,03(2)06:06,48(2)08:09,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]02:02,20(5)04:08,63(4)06:13,53(3)08:16,38(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]02:02,54(6)04:10,81(5)06:17,91(5)08:19,18(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,96(4)04:06,84(3)06:13,82(4)08:19,39(5)

Sun 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:41,46(3)03:28,38(1)05:17,38(1)07:01,25(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:41,05(1)03:28,86(2)05:19,07(2)07:02,17(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:41,28(2)03:29,67(3)05:22,46(3)07:13,91(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:41,64(4)03:33,67(4)05:27,68(4)07:21,18(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:46,11(5)03:41,19(5)05:38,14(5)07:32,12(5)

Sun 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,30(2)04:08,44(1)06:18,60(1)08:26,46(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:04,94(4)04:15,65(3)06:26,94(3)08:32,54(2)
3.NERNereus 3[6]02:00,09(1)04:10,24(2)06:24,06(2)08:33,55(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]02:10,26(6)04:23,05(6)06:34,79(4)08:44,50(4)
5.NERNereus 1[7]02:06,27(5)04:22,17(5)06:39,04(6)08:44,99(5)
6.HEMHemus[5]02:04,52(3)04:19,54(4)06:37,84(5)08:45,41(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:44,66(2)03:34,64(1)05:29,15(1)07:19,97(1)
2.ALPAlphen[7]01:45,19(3)03:37,67(2)05:32,96(2)07:23,63(2)
3.TRITriton 3[3]01:47,67(4)03:44,14(4)05:42,80(5)07:30,51(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:50,04(5)03:45,44(5)05:42,56(4)07:31,64(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:43,40(1)03:39,40(3)05:40,29(3)07:32,89(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:52,20(6)03:57,48(6)06:07,54(6)08:16,91(6)

Sun 16:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]01:44,72(1)03:38,05(1)05:33,44(1)07:26,44(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:49,43(3)03:45,35(3)05:41,24(3)07:31,93(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:49,74(4)03:45,88(4)05:41,11(2)07:32,60(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,33(5)03:53,83(5)05:53,97(4)07:52,55(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:45,34(2)03:40,90(2)07:25,48(5)09:25,72(5)

Sun 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:26,75(1)02:59,40(1)04:35,02(1)06:09,92(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:28,11(2)03:00,59(2)04:35,74(2)06:13,04(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:29,89(3)03:03,23(4)04:38,83(4)06:14,08(3)
4.THETheta[5]01:30,26(4)03:02,93(3)04:38,45(3)06:14,27(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:30,43(5)03:06,13(5)04:44,18(5)06:21,99(5)

Sun 17:11 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe/Hemus/Tromp[3]01:43,88(1)03:29,01(1)05:18,24(1)07:04,99(1)
2.TROTromp/Hunze/Hemus[5]01:45,60(2)03:33,90(2)05:22,51(2)07:08,47(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:48,78(4)03:40,87(4)05:29,67(3)07:24,03(3)
4.INAIndonesia/Willem III[7]01:50,96(5)03:43,31(5)05:34,88(4)07:25,85(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel/Jason[4]01:48,50(3)03:36,36(3)05:37,44(5)07:36,13(5)

Sun 17:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Viking[5]01:49,30(1)03:42,64(1)05:38,96(1)07:32,40(1)
2.LAALaak/Tromp[4]01:54,75(2)03:51,67(2)05:51,04(2)07:48,69(2)

Sun 17:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:37,67(1)03:22,69(1)05:11,11(1)07:00,53(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:38,21(2)03:24,80(2)05:13,75(2)07:01,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,21(4)03:27,72(4)05:15,99(3)07:04,40(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:38,91(3)03:27,32(3)05:16,46(4)07:08,48(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]01:42,69(5)03:35,27(5)05:30,31(5)07:23,56(5)

Sun 17:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:42,28(3)03:25,06(2)05:09,76(1)06:55,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]--03:27,52(3)05:15,56(3)07:01,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:41,95(2)03:27,86(4)05:17,42(5)07:06,36(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:42,66(4)03:28,35(5)05:16,11(4)07:08,33(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:40,17(1)03:24,71(1)05:14,32(2)07:10,91(5)

Sun 17:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:47,38(1)03:37,92(1)05:31,30(1)07:23,50(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:49,97(2)03:39,69(2)05:33,13(2)07:28,37(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:51,50(4)03:41,24(3)05:37,77(3)07:34,74(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,31(3)03:45,95(4)--07:42,57(4)

Sun 17:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:54,59(4)03:50,48(3)05:44,90(2)07:34,32(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:50,99(1)03:46,87(1)05:42,56(1)07:34,67(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,55(3)03:49,51(2)05:45,05(3)07:37,50(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:51,53(2)03:50,91(4)05:49,57(4)07:46,90(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]01:56,77(6)03:57,14(6)05:57,16(5)07:54,90(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]01:56,56(5)03:56,76(5)05:59,00(6)07:56,85(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:42,52(1)03:34,84(1)05:33,17(1)07:25,99(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:48,66(2)03:45,44(2)05:42,82(2)07:38,96(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:58,52(4)03:59,71(3)05:57,45(3)07:53,70(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:58,34(3)04:00,76(5)06:02,61(4)08:01,93(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:58,72(5)04:00,38(4)06:03,00(5)08:08,37(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]01:59,31(6)04:01,61(6)06:06,32(6)08:12,27(6)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:48,51(3)03:40,36(2)05:37,56(2)07:26,50(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:46,30(1)03:38,72(1)05:34,83(1)07:27,62(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,72(2)03:48,79(3)05:54,80(3)08:01,58(3)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:43,76(2)03:32,75(1)05:23,85(1)07:14,59(1)
2.EUREuros 3[5]01:45,98(4)03:36,25(3)05:26,38(2)07:15,13(2)
3.PROProteus 3[3]01:42,65(1)03:35,37(2)05:30,68(4)07:24,65(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:45,65(3)03:37,13(4)05:30,46(3)07:24,89(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,91(5)03:43,61(5)05:42,30(5)07:37,96(5)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:48,35(1)03:40,78(1)05:35,79(1)07:30,04(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:55,92(2)03:54,79(2)05:56,31(2)07:58,73(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,58(3)03:56,63(3)06:01,52(3)08:05,02(3)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:57,95(2)03:58,79(2)06:00,93(1)08:03,26(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:55,97(1)03:57,59(1)06:01,60(2)08:09,05(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:00,27(3)04:10,54(3)06:26,30(3)08:35,46(3)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:49,59(2)03:45,42(1)05:41,82(1)07:35,61(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:51,92(4)03:48,00(3)05:43,47(2)07:36,39(2)
3.THETheta 2[6]01:49,16(1)03:46,72(2)05:45,48(3)07:44,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:50,52(3)03:52,23(4)05:50,92(4)07:48,97(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:55,70(5)03:58,16(5)05:57,46(5)07:54,84(5)
6.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,64(6)04:00,15(6)06:01,20(6)08:01,78(6)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Leythe/Hoop/Salland[5]01:38,28(1)03:20,01(1)05:03,76(1)06:45,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Theta[6]01:41,54(3)03:23,33(2)05:08,65(2)06:49,47(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:41,18(2)03:24,96(3)05:12,54(3)06:58,03(3)

Sun 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[4]01:25,93(1)02:55,41(1)04:27,87(1)05:57,13(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,46(3)03:00,02(3)04:34,84(2)06:06,57(2)
3.AEGAegir/Laga/Gyas[5]01:27,77(2)02:59,64(2)04:35,14(3)06:08,90(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:29,77(4)03:02,94(4)04:38,63(4)06:10,58(4)
5.TRITriton/Skøll[3]01:30,77(5)03:05,33(6)--06:13,88(5)
6.THETheta[7]01:31,36(6)03:04,34(5)04:40,11(5)06:14,16(6)

Sun 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi[4]01:24,05(1)02:51,21(1)04:20,98(1)05:50,25(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:24,78(2)02:54,68(2)04:26,75(2)05:58,81(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:25,73(3)02:58,31(3)04:30,59(3)06:04,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:29,17(4)03:00,59(4)04:35,24(4)06:10,24(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:30,00(5)03:05,32(5)04:40,95(5)06:16,20(5)