Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

046: J16 1x B

J16 1x B
4 races

Sat 15:10 : Final 1

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]02:13,52(2)04:30,74(1)07:00,68(1)09:28,28(1)
  Arend Roks02:17,2202:29,9402:27,60
2.ARCARC[7]02:11,88(1)04:38,12(2)07:17,88(2)09:48,00(2)
  Jesse Zondervan02:26,2402:39,7602:30,12
3.ZZVZZV[4]02:27,99(5)04:53,68(3)07:38,20(3)10:05,46(3)
  Quinten Ooms02:25,6902:44,5202:27,26
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:22,09(3)04:59,64(4)07:55,58(4)10:30,59(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:37,5502:55,9402:35,01
5.DDSDDS[6]02:22,58(4)05:17,58(5)08:14,71(5)10:52,59(5)
  Rein Lukkes02:55,0002:57,1302:37,88

Sat 15:15 : Final 2

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]02:17,67(2)04:33,53(1)06:53,86(1)09:13,93(1)
  Melvin Twellaar02:15,8602:20,3302:20,07
2.MAAMaas[6]02:22,45(3)04:51,49(3)07:20,16(2)09:46,35(2)
  Pieter M Taselaar02:29,0402:28,6702:26,19
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:15,96(1)04:49,25(2)07:21,69(3)09:54,05(3)
  Raoul Linssen02:33,2902:32,4402:32,36
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:28,40(4)05:01,77(4)07:32,37(4)10:04,62(4)
  Connor Hagenaars02:33,3702:30,6002:32,25
5.THYThyro[7]02:33,18(5)05:10,19(5)07:49,00(5)10:25,96(5)
  Martijn Horst02:37,0102:38,8102:36,96

Sat 15:20 : Final 3

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp[3]02:28,81(3)04:55,67(2)07:22,85(1)09:47,26(1)
  Tjebbe Schalij02:26,8602:27,1802:24,41
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:21,55(1)04:54,45(1)07:26,61(2)09:54,81(2)
  Lars van den Boom02:32,9002:32,1602:28,20
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:44,20(5)05:11,86(4)07:44,86(3)10:14,65(3)
  Joris Koopman02:27,6602:33,0002:29,79
4.NAANaarden[6]02:28,25(2)05:05,85(3)07:49,96(4)10:32,16(4)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:37,6002:44,1102:42,20
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:39,06(4)05:24,05(5)08:07,17(5)10:38,33(5)
  Jelle Algie02:44,9902:43,1202:31,16

Sat 15:25 : Final 4

9.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:11,75(2)04:24,09(1)06:42,25(1)08:56,18(1)
  Michiel Moerman02:12,3402:18,1602:13,93
2.JASJason[5]02:08,65(1)04:26,14(2)06:52,06(2)09:12,66(2)
  Vincent de Vegt02:17,4902:25,9202:20,60
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:13,20(3)04:38,76(3)07:12,47(3)09:39,88(3)
  Thomas Ottens02:25,5602:33,7102:27,41
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]02:18,04(4)04:44,93(4)07:16,08(4)09:41,58(4)
  Thijs van der Eerden02:26,8902:31,1502:25,50
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[7]02:20,24(5)04:49,29(5)07:25,32(5)10:00,10(5)
  Camille van Gurp02:29,0502:36,0302:34,78

Actions

Back