Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

145: M18 2x

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sun 11:25 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Leythe[5]01:51,56(1)03:52,20(1)05:57,30(1)08:02,02(1)
  Anne Fischer02:00,6402:05,1002:04,72
2.IRIIris/Leythe[4]01:58,43(2)04:01,87(2)06:07,74(2)08:13,61(2)
  Donna Christen02:03,4402:05,8702:05,87
3.AMYAmycus/Vada[2]02:00,90(5)04:06,34(4)06:12,33(3)08:18,37(3)
  Roos van der Maas02:05,4402:05,9902:06,04
4.WILWillem III[3]02:00,49(4)04:04,56(3)06:13,72(4)08:23,70(4)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:04,0702:09,1602:09,98
5.VIKViking 2[7]01:59,64(3)04:09,24(5)06:21,49(5)08:34,47(5)
  Sabine Lengkeek02:09,6002:12,2502:12,98
6.NAUNautilus[6]02:05,71(6)04:20,52(6)06:40,83(6)08:57,09(6)
  Ronelle Abbink02:14,8102:20,3102:16,26

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Salland[4]01:50,77(1)03:53,05(1)06:02,60(1)08:11,47(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:02,2802:09,5502:08,87
2.RICRIC/Amstel 2[6]01:59,40(2)04:04,65(2)06:13,24(2)08:21,75(2)
  Claartje Ottens02:05,2502:08,5902:08,51
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]02:03,18(6)04:10,01(3)06:18,23(3)08:26,02(3)
  Rosa Verheij02:06,8302:08,2202:07,79
4.JASJason/Viking[3]02:01,72(5)04:10,43(4)06:20,23(4)08:27,06(4)
  Roosmarijn Theunisse02:08,7102:09,8002:06,83
5.WEEWeesp[5]02:01,05(4)04:10,69(5)06:23,32(5)08:33,36(5)
  Ashley Rijst02:09,6402:12,6302:10,04
6.VIKViking 1[7]02:00,13(3)04:11,06(6)06:26,17(6)08:37,17(6)
  Milena Knappstein02:10,9302:15,1102:11,00

Sun 11:35 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:51,86(1)03:51,35(1)05:53,58(1)07:57,62(1)
  Charlotte de Groot01:59,4902:02,2302:04,04
2.BEABeatrix/Maas[2]02:04,59(6)04:01,19(2)06:04,39(2)08:05,91(2)
  Anne-Marie Schonk01:56,6002:03,2002:01,52
3.HUNHunze[4]01:56,91(2)04:01,75(3)06:08,76(3)08:10,35(3)
  Jolanda Scholtens02:04,8402:07,0102:01,59
4.LAALaak[5]01:57,89(3)04:02,76(4)06:11,01(4)08:16,20(4)
  Else Kommer02:04,8702:08,2502:05,19
5.TROTromp/Hemus[7]01:58,43(4)04:06,38(5)06:16,65(5)08:20,30(5)
  Jet Passchier02:07,9502:10,2702:03,65
6.WILWillem III[3]01:59,22(5)04:19,45(6)06:36,06(6)08:46,62(6)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:20,2302:16,6102:10,56

Sun 16:00 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:59,45(1)04:04,67(1)06:11,47(1)08:17,59(1)
  Else Kommer02:05,2202:06,8002:06,12
2.HUNHunze[4]02:00,53(2)04:09,52(2)06:18,59(2)08:24,11(2)
  Jolanda Scholtens02:08,9902:09,0702:05,52
3.WILWillem III[2]02:05,98(5)04:13,35(3)06:21,34(3)08:28,68(3)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:07,3702:07,9902:07,34
4.AMYAmycus/Vada[5]02:05,54(4)04:18,61(4)06:30,05(4)08:39,74(4)
  Roos van der Maas02:13,0702:11,4402:09,69
5.JASJason/Viking[7]02:04,89(3)04:19,24(5)06:33,85(5)08:45,29(5)
  Roosmarijn Theunisse02:14,3502:14,6102:11,44
6.RICRIC/Amstel 1[6]02:09,56(6)04:22,59(6)06:39,09(6)08:54,30(6)
  Rosa Verheij02:13,0302:16,5002:15,21

Sun 16:07 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Salland[4]01:54,80(3)03:53,30(1)05:57,20(2)07:54,04(1)
  Ilse Paulis01:58,5002:03,9001:56,84
2.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:52,32(1)03:54,39(2)05:56,76(1)07:54,94(2)
  Charlotte de Groot02:02,0702:02,3701:58,18
3.HOOHoop/Leythe[5]01:53,40(2)03:55,30(3)05:57,92(3)07:56,07(3)
  Anne Fischer02:01,9002:02,6201:58,15
4.BEABeatrix/Maas[2]02:00,70(6)04:02,49(4)06:07,71(4)08:10,33(4)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:01,7902:05,2202:02,62
5.RICRIC/Amstel 2[3]01:58,70(4)04:05,88(5)06:17,09(5)08:23,70(5)
  Claartje Ottens02:07,1802:11,2102:06,61
6.IRIIris/Leythe[7]01:58,90(5)04:10,33(6)06:23,49(6)08:34,89(6)
  Donna Christen02:11,4302:13,1602:11,40

Actions

Back