Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

151: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,01(1)04:05,39(1)06:15,48(1)08:20,42(1)
  Veronique Meester02:06,3802:10,0902:04,94
2.NAUNautilus[4]02:06,49(3)04:21,12(2)06:37,65(2)08:47,76(2)
  Anna de Vries02:14,6302:16,5302:10,11
3.NAANaarden[5]02:04,88(2)04:22,26(3)06:41,23(3)08:52,22(3)
  Emma Reeskamp02:17,3802:18,9702:10,99
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:12,55(4)04:31,03(4)06:49,01(4)09:00,73(4)
  Julia Geurs02:18,4802:17,9802:11,72

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]02:02,97(1)--06:30,55(1)08:45,21(1)
  Sarah van Beek02:14,66
2.VIKViking 2[7]02:04,89(2)----08:48,77(2)
  Miriam Visser
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,50(4)----08:51,48(3)
  Marike Veldhuis
4.ALPAlphen[3]02:07,73(5)----08:54,65(4)
  Eline Hooftman
5.LAALaak 1[6]02:07,20(3)--06:36,04(2)09:08,80(5)
  Roanne van Gelder02:32,76

Sun 10:30 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Willem III[6]01:56,34(1)04:02,89(1)06:11,80(1)08:20,04(1)
  Emma Huig02:06,5502:08,9102:08,24
2.HUNHunze 1[5]02:00,59(2)04:10,65(2)06:19,79(2)08:31,79(2)
  Ilse Krijger02:10,0602:09,1402:12,00
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:04,63(4)04:13,97(3)06:24,23(3)08:34,31(3)
  Jitske Leemrijse02:09,3402:10,2602:10,08
4.HUNHunze 2[7]02:04,01(3)04:17,56(4)06:37,07(4)08:48,41(4)
  Nienke van der Laan02:13,5502:19,5102:11,34
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:12,28(5)04:30,09(5)06:50,28(5)09:07,36(5)
  Morvenna de Vries02:17,8102:20,1902:17,08

Sun 16:14 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[3]02:03,38(1)04:14,27(1)06:41,27(4)08:36,34(1)
  Nienke van der Laan02:10,8902:27,0001:55,07
2.VIKViking 1[6]02:05,04(2)04:17,68(2)06:31,19(2)08:42,68(2)
  Jitske Leemrijse02:12,6402:13,5102:11,49
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,68(4)04:21,01(3)06:37,07(3)08:50,15(3)
  Marike Veldhuis02:13,3302:16,0602:13,08
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:10,46(6)04:24,95(5)06:27,61(1)08:52,44(4)
  Julia Geurs02:14,4902:02,6602:24,83
5.NAANaarden[4]02:08,05(5)04:24,38(4)06:43,17(5)08:56,62(5)
  Emma Reeskamp02:16,3302:18,7902:13,45
6.ALPAlphen[7]02:07,36(3)04:25,41(6)06:45,97(6)09:01,61(6)
  Eline Hooftman02:18,0502:20,5602:15,64

Sun 16:21 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Willem III[6]01:58,88(1)04:11,08(1)06:10,63(1)08:11,41(1)
  Emma Huig02:12,2001:59,5502:00,78
2.TROTromp 1[4]02:06,64(4)04:11,48(2)06:15,40(2)08:20,72(2)
  Veronique Meester02:04,8402:03,9202:05,32
3.HUNHunze 1[7]02:00,59(2)04:18,62(3)06:19,97(3)08:30,26(3)
  Ilse Krijger02:18,0302:01,3502:10,29
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:08,33(6)04:22,44(4)06:30,53(4)08:41,18(4)
  Miriam Visser02:14,1102:08,0902:10,65
5.LAALaak 2[5]02:01,59(3)1:04:22,89(6)06:37,51(5)08:51,05(5)
  Sarah van Beek1:02:21,3023:02:15,3802:13,54
6.NAUNautilus[3]02:08,04(5)04:22,89(5)06:40,25(6)08:54,26(6)
  Anna de Vries02:14,8502:17,3602:14,01

Actions

Back