Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

047: J16 4*

Jongens zestien dubbelvier-met
4 races

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

9.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Roosendaalse/RIC/Thyro[5]01:44,90(1)04:01,38(1)05:36,54(1)07:27,06(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:16,4801:35,1601:50,52
2.TROTromp[2]01:47,05(2)--05:43,72(2)07:39,92(2)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:56,20
3.VIKViking[4]01:48,88(3)--05:46,35(3)07:42,83(3)
  Paul de Medeiros01:56,48
4.HOOHoop/Willem III[7]01:56,10(4)04:20,28(2)06:01,01(4)08:01,51(4)
  Albert Sillem02:24,1801:40,7302:00,50
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:58,02(5)--06:07,26(5)08:06,21(5)
  Thomas de Vos01:58,95
6.TROTromp/Viking[6]02:07,67(6)--06:35,29(6)08:40,94(6)
  Jeroen Weits02:05,65

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

9.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[5]01:53,45(1)03:48,26(1)05:47,42(2)07:42,14(1)
  Jiri de Vos01:54,8101:59,1601:54,72
2.BREBreda/Roosendaalse[3]01:54,25(4)03:52,22(4)05:53,51(4)07:47,50(2)
  Cas Sunderman01:57,9702:01,2901:53,99
3.HOOHoop[7]01:54,07(3)03:51,16(3)05:57,49(5)07:49,27(3)
  Jelte Moerkamp01:57,0902:06,3301:51,78
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:53,81(2)03:48,63(2)05:50,02(3)07:50,37(4)
  Djurre Hoogeveen01:54,8202:01,3902:00,35
5.WILWillem III 1[4]01:55,88(5)03:57,81(5)05:43,72(1)07:54,61(5)
  Max Ponsen02:01,9301:45,9102:10,89
6.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:00,35(6)03:59,96(6)06:04,48(6)08:08,45(6)
  Casper van der Laan01:59,6102:04,5202:03,97

Sat 17:16 : Final B

10.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,24(1)03:53,09(1)05:51,99(1)07:50,06(1)
  Djurre Hoogeveen02:00,8501:58,9001:58,07
2.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:58,02(2)03:59,46(2)05:58,77(2)07:56,76(2)
  Casper van der Laan02:01,4401:59,3101:57,99
3.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,99(3)04:03,16(3)06:03,85(3)08:03,32(3)
  Max Ponsen02:04,1702:00,6901:59,47
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:01,02(5)04:05,76(5)06:08,19(5)08:04,31(4)
  Thomas de Vos02:04,7402:02,4301:56,12
5.HOOHoop/Willem III[5]01:59,97(4)04:03,43(4)06:06,06(4)08:04,64(5)
  Albert Sillem02:03,4602:02,6301:58,58
6.TROTromp/Viking[7]02:14,54(6)04:29,87(6)06:44,15(6)08:58,39(6)
  Jeroen Weits02:15,3302:14,2802:14,24

Sat 17:23 : Final A

10.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:46,25(1)03:35,40(1)05:30,55(1)07:20,53(1)
  Jiri de Vos01:49,1501:55,1501:49,98
2.LEYLeythe/Roosendaalse/RIC/Thyro[5]01:49,01(2)03:39,35(2)05:33,54(2)07:23,50(2)
  Michiel Oyen01:50,3401:54,1901:49,96
3.HOOHoop[2]01:56,78(5)03:50,25(4)05:54,96(3)07:44,17(3)
  Jelte Moerkamp01:53,4702:04,7101:49,21
4.TROTromp[3]01:53,61(3)03:49,28(3)05:55,27(4)07:48,01(4)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:55,6702:05,9901:52,74
5.VIKViking[7]01:55,99(4)03:53,25(5)05:57,32(5)08:00,60(5)
  Paul de Medeiros01:57,2602:04,0702:03,28
6.BREBreda/Roosendaalse[6]02:01,85(6)04:02,56(6)06:12,93(6)08:20,93(6)
  Cas Sunderman02:00,7102:10,3702:08,00

Actions

Back