Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingMathijs Peters142: J18 2xHeat 3[7]07:57,333rd
SKOSkøll/TritonDirk Visser009: N 4+Heat 1[4]07:32,173rd
TRITritonMonica Lanz030: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:52,373rd
TRITriton/SkadiFrederik de Vries010: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:59,081st
VIKVikingPaul de Medeiros047: J16 4*Heat 1[4]07:42,833rd
TROTromp/VikingJeroen Weits047: J16 4*Heat 1[6]08:40,946th
SKOSkøll/TritonDirk Visser009: N 4+Final A [2]07:42,932nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz030: DDev 4-Final B [6]08:23,093rd
TROTromp/VikingThomas Langerak039: J18 4xFinal A [3]07:25,212nd
VIKVikingIeke Ambergen050: M16 4*Final A [4]08:45,962nd
VIKViking 2Joris Koopman046: J16 1x BFinal 3[4]10:14,653rd
VIKViking 1Jelle Algie046: J16 1x BFinal 3[5]10:38,335th
TRITriton/SkadiFrederik de Vries010: Dev 4-Final A [4]07:21,294th
LAALaak/Jason/VikingSabine Lengkeek044: M18 4xFinal A [2]07:56,042nd
VIKVikingElske Gros044: M18 4xFinal A [4]08:11,494th
TROTromp/VikingJeroen Weits047: J16 4*Final B [7]08:58,396th
VIKVikingPaul de Medeiros047: J16 4*Final A [7]08:00,605th
VIKVikingThomas Langerak035: J18 1x AFinal 1[6]09:15,723rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingThomas Langerak141: J18 1xFinal 2[3]08:28,812nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz129: DO 4-Heat 1[5]08:01,613rd
VIKViking 2Freek Temming148: J16 2xHeat 1[7]08:21,855th
VIKViking 3Jelle Algie148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]09:03,926th
VIKViking 1Paul de Medeiros148: J16 2xHeat 2[5]08:28,675th
VIKVikingMathijs Peters142: J18 2xSemifinal 1[7]08:09,016th
VIKViking 2Miriam Visser151: M16 2xHeat 2[7]08:48,772nd
VIKViking 1Jitske Leemrijse151: M16 2xHeat 3[3]08:34,313rd
VIKViking 2Sabine Lengkeek145: M18 2xHeat 1[7]08:34,475th
JASJason/VikingRoosmarijn Theunisse145: M18 2xHeat 2[3]08:27,064th
VIKViking 1Milena Knappstein145: M18 2xHeat 2[7]08:37,176th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker107: N 2-Heat 2[4]07:35,412nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz129: DO 4-Final A [7]08:00,606th
VIKVikingMathijs Peters142: J18 2xFinal B [7]08:21,766th
JASJason/VikingRoosmarijn Theunisse145: M18 2xFinal B [7]08:45,295th
VIKViking 1Jitske Leemrijse151: M16 2xFinal B [6]08:42,682nd
VIKViking 2Miriam Visser151: M16 2xFinal A [2]08:41,184th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker107: N 2-Final A [3]08:07,135th
HEMHemus/Willem III/Amstel/VikingSam Langerak149: J16 8+Final [3]07:10,672nd
VIKViking/Tromp/LaakJoost Heuvelink143: J18 8+Final A [5]07:01,145th
VIKViking/Hunze/JasonMilena Knappstein146: M18 8+Final A [5]07:36,463rd

Actions

Back