Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarThom Brouwers007: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:40,051st
SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/AsoposThijs van Luijk006: SB 4-Heat 1[4]06:48,021st
GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/LagaD.J. Heskes006: SB 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,212nd
VIDVidarRamon Persons008: N 1xHeat 2[6]08:50,425th
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers021: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:41,272nd
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene031: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:48,223rd
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger011: Ej 8+Heat 3[5]07:08,244th
VIDVidarAmber van der Heiden027: DO 2-Final A [6]09:25,965th
VIDVidarThom Brouwers007: O 2-Final A [4]08:05,952nd
VIDVidarPieter Kars001: SA 1xFinal A [7]08:36,233rd
SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/AsoposThijs van Luijk006: SB 4-Final A [5]06:57,151st
GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/LagaD.J. Heskes006: SB 4-Final A [3]07:07,404th
VIDVidarBob Heijnekamp016: LSB 4-Final A [5]07:51,433rd
ARGArgo/Vidar/Proteus/OrcaJolmer Van der Sluis003: SA 4-Final A [4]06:42,492nd
SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/AsoposThijs van Luijk003: SA 4-Final A [3]07:03,734th
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene031: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:57,323rd
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers021: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:50,613rd
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger011: Ej 8+Final B [3]07:10,105th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden129: DO 4-Heat 1[3]07:51,411st
LEYLeythe/SpaarneMichiel Oyen148: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:35,231st
TROTromp/VidarEmily Weimar126: DSA 2xHeat 2[2]08:13,933rd
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:42,733rd
VIDVidarRamon Persons110: B 1xHeat 3[3]08:26,814th
ASOAsopos-combiThijs IJsbrandy103: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:07,713rd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Heat 2[7]06:08,562nd
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:27,571st
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:17,002nd
VIDVidar/NjordAmber van der Heiden129: DO 4-Final A [4]07:34,922nd
VIDVidarThom Brouwers101: SA 2-Final A [5]07:21,312nd
VIDVidarPieter Kars104: O 1xFinal A [3]07:40,481st
VIDVidarRonald Greweldinger112: B 8+Final A [2]06:32,446th
TROTromp/VidarEmily Weimar126: DSA 2xFinal A [7]08:14,946th
LEYLeythe/SpaarneMichiel Oyen148: J16 2xFinal A [4]07:22,001st
GYAGyas-combiD.J. Heskes106: O 4+Final A [4]06:59,133rd
VIDVidarRamon Persons110: B 1xFinal B [7]08:16,025th
ASOAsopos-combiThijs IJsbrandy103: SA 8+Final A [2]05:59,701st
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:04,021st
VIDVidarJeroen Brouwers124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:38,503rd
VIDVidarSusan Ehigiene136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:21,062nd

Actions

Back