Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneMerle Niehe030: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]08:04,293rd
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xHeat 1[6]07:33,091st
SPASpaarne 1Djurre Hoogeveen047: J16 4*Heat 2[6]07:50,374th
SPASpaarne 2Casper van der Laan047: J16 4*Heat 2[2]08:08,456th
SPASpaarne 5Daan Insinger061: J14 1xFinal 2[5]02:39,883rd
SPASpaarne 3Bram Kreuger061: J14 1xFinal 3[3]02:18,631st
SPASpaarne 6Thomas Luiting061: J14 1xFinal 3[6]02:23,433rd
SPASpaarne 7Willem Crul061: J14 1xFinal 3[4]02:27,004th
SPASpaarne 1Bjense Loman061: J14 1xFinal 3[5]02:46,215th
SPASpaarne 4Brendan Bollweg061: J14 1xFinal 4[5]02:21,462nd
SPASpaarne 2Bram Schwarz061: J14 1xFinal 4[2]02:36,674th
SPASpaarne 1Sara Almeloo064: M14 4*Final [6]02:14,581st
SPASpaarne 2Sylle Hoogeveen064: M14 4*Final [5]02:15,132nd
SPASpaarne 2Sylle Hoogeveen062: M14 1xFinal 1[3]02:45,423rd
SPASpaarne 1Marike van Dierendonck062: M14 1xFinal 1[4]02:49,324th
SPASpaarneWillem Crul063: J14 4*Final [4]02:10,512nd
SPASpaarneMerle Niehe030: DDev 4-Final B [5]08:33,744th
WILWillem III/Laak/Pampus/SpaarneAbe Wiersma039: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:59,501st
SPASpaarne 1Floris von Bönninghausen039: J18 4xFinal A [4]07:35,633rd
SPASpaarne 2Folkert Stijnman039: J18 4xFinal A [2]07:51,815th
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xFinal A [5]07:54,824th
SPASpaarneHilde Swaan050: M16 4*Final A [2]09:34,416th
NERNereusSofie Valk032: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]09:23,791st
SPASpaarneDaan Ram038: J18 4-Final A [4]07:12,221st
HOOHoop/Zwolsche/Salland/SpaarneAnne Fischer044: M18 4xFinal A [6]07:39,231st
SPASpaarne 1Djurre Hoogeveen047: J16 4*Final B [4]07:50,061st
SPASpaarne 2Casper van der Laan047: J16 4*Final B [2]07:56,762nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneMerle Niehe133: DN 4-Heat 2[7]08:15,164th
LEYLeythe/SpaarneMichiel Oyen148: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:35,231st
SPASpaarneWouter Schulte148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]08:17,112nd
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen126: DSA 2xHeat 2[6]08:11,602nd
SPASpaarneYannick ten Velden147: J16 1xFinal 2[4]09:17,725th
SPASpaarne/TrompCharlotte de Groot145: M18 2xHeat 3[6]07:57,621st
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen126: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:46,312nd
LEYLeythe/SpaarneMichiel Oyen148: J16 2xFinal A [4]07:22,001st
SPASpaarneWouter Schulte148: J16 2xFinal A [2]07:57,256th
SPASpaarne/TrompCharlotte de Groot145: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:54,942nd
SPASpaarne-combiJoost van Rietbergen149: J16 8+Final [5]06:42,561st
SPASpaarneDaan Ram143: J18 8+Final A [7]06:18,301st
LEYLeythe-combiIlse Paulis146: M18 8+Final A [3]07:05,261st

Actions

Back