Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2L.C. Buys007: O 2-Heat 2[7]08:29,864th
GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/LagaD.J. Heskes006: SB 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,212nd
LAGLaga/ProteusW.H. Dalmeijer009: N 4+Heat 2[5]07:22,351st
LAGLagaC.G. van der Boog018: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:22,192nd
LAGLagaN.A. Debets029: DN 4+Heat 1[7]08:32,264th
LAGLaga 1A.D.B. Scholte008: N 1xHeat 3[5]08:24,874th
LAGLagaWillem van Loenen020: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:07,441st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer021: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:38,651st
LAGLaga/AsoposE.M.L. van Miltenburg031: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:52,344th
LAGLagaThijs Lengkeek011: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]07:11,395th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm027: DO 2-Final A [2]09:01,442nd
LAGLaga/ProteusW.H. Dalmeijer009: N 4+Final A [5]07:55,575th
GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/LagaD.J. Heskes006: SB 4-Final A [3]07:07,404th
LAGLagaWillem van Loenen016: LSB 4-Final A [6]07:21,042nd
LAGLagaC.G. van der Boog018: LN 1xFinal A [7]08:55,855th
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp032: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]09:35,853rd
PROProteus/LagaThomas Marinissen004: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:47,202nd
LAGLagaT. Bloembergen026: DSB 4-Final A [6]08:25,355th
LAGLagaWillem van Loenen020: LDev 4-Final A [4]07:10,541st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer021: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:58,414th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaT. Bloembergen133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]08:05,801st
SKASkadi/LagaMirte Kraaijkamp126: DSA 2xHeat 2[7]08:37,596th
LAGLagaThijs Lengkeek112: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:49,025th
LAGLaga 2E.B.D. Hildering van Lith110: B 1xHeat 1[3]08:20,573rd
LAGLaga 1A.D.B. Scholte110: B 1xHeat 2[7]09:12,256th
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:03,931st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer115: LSA 8+Heat 1[5]06:27,752nd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Heat 2[7]06:08,562nd
LAGLagaC.G. van der Boog122: LB 1xHeat 2[3]08:05,113rd
LAGLaga 2L.C. Buys107: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:54,024th
LAGLaga 1C.B. de Joncheere107: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:41,114th
LAGLaga/AsoposE.M.L. van Miltenburg136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:25,543rd
LAGLagaJ. van Dam105: O 4-Final A [5]06:49,114th
LAGLagaT. Bloembergen133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:53,864th
LAGLagaThijs Lengkeek112: B 8+Final B [4]06:34,772nd
SKASkadi/LagaMirte Kraaijkamp126: DSA 2xFinal B [7]07:58,826th
LAGLagaJ.G. van Oostveen102: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:05,282nd
GYAGyas-combiD.J. Heskes106: O 4+Final A [4]06:59,133rd
LAGLaga/ProteusW.H. Dalmeijer111: B 4+Final A [7]07:15,161st
LAGLaga 2E.B.D. Hildering van Lith110: B 1xFinal B [5]08:09,463rd
LAGLagaWillem van Loenen117: LO 4-Final A [6]07:01,124th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm131: DN 2-Final A [5]08:20,461st
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:11,762nd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:04,021st
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer115: LSA 8+Final A [6]06:30,235th
LAGLagaC.G. van der Boog122: LB 1xFinal A [2]08:16,713rd
LAGLagaN.A. Debets130: DO 4+Final A [3]08:20,754th

Actions

Back