Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoErik Tijdeman007: O 2-Heat 1[7]08:18,725th
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel009: N 4+Heat 2[6]07:28,233rd
ARGArgo 1Arjen Gootzen009: N 4+Heat 2[7]07:38,614th
PHOPhocas/ArgoGeke Litjens030: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:46,311st
ARGArgoAnnika De Jong030: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:57,852nd
ARGArgoElise Bressers029: DN 4+Heat 2[2]08:17,633rd
ARGArgoKoen Ubbink010: Dev 4-Heat 2[7]07:12,826th
ARGArgoLaura Van de Wardt028: DN 1xFinal A [7]10:03,505th
ARGArgo 2Auk Snel009: N 4+Final A [7]07:54,544th
ARGArgoSivan Van Leerzem019: LN 4+Final A [7]08:18,705th
ARGArgoAnnika De Jong030: DDev 4-Final A [3]08:35,834th
PHOPhocas/ArgoGeke Litjens030: DDev 4-Final A [5]08:39,605th
ARGArgoPeter Vos002: SA 2+Final A [4]08:25,601st
ARGArgoElise Bressers029: DN 4+Final A [7]08:58,105th
ARGArgoKoen Ubbink010: Dev 4-Final B [7]07:36,404th
ARGArgo/Vidar/Proteus/OrcaJolmer Van der Sluis003: SA 4-Final A [4]06:42,492nd
ARGArgoElise Bressers026: DSB 4-Final A [7]08:40,636th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 1Elise Bressers133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]08:25,545th
ARGArgo 2Annika De Jong133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]08:10,881st
ARGArgoKoen Ubbink109: N 4-Heat 2[7]07:06,883rd
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:03,931st
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Heat 2[7]06:08,562nd
ARGArgoErik Tijdeman107: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:45,852nd
ARGArgo 2Annika De Jong133: DN 4-Final A [4]07:46,493rd
ARGArgoPeter Vos101: SA 2-Final A [4]07:20,101st
ARGArgo 1Laura Van de Wardt134: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:46,941st
ARGArgoKoen Ubbink109: N 4-Final A [7]07:06,844th
ARGArgo 4Auk Snel111: B 4+Final A [4]07:20,713rd
ARGArgo 3Arjen Gootzen111: B 4+Final A [3]07:29,724th
OKEOkeanos/ArgoPiet Harlaar117: LO 4-Final A [3]06:44,682nd
ARGArgo 2Annika De Jong131: DN 2-Final A [7]08:43,263rd
ARGArgo 1Wesselien te Raa131: DN 2-Final A [6]09:07,326th
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:11,762nd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:04,021st
ARGArgoErik Tijdeman107: N 2-Final A [6]08:15,816th
ARGArgo 2Sivan Van Leerzem123: LB 4+Final A [6]07:29,061st
ARGArgo 1Rick van den Bosch123: LB 4+Final A [4]07:50,443rd
ARGArgoLaura Van de Wardt130: DO 4+Final A [2]08:10,872nd

Actions

Back