Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
49 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonPieter Nijdam009: N 4+Heat 1[5]07:52,595th
ORCOrcaMarloes van der Pol030: DDev 4-Heat 2[7]07:46,652nd
ORCOrcaMartijn Krupers017: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:55,812nd
ORCOrca 2Wietse Venema018: LN 1xHeat 1[4]08:23,923rd
ORCOrca 1Ties Corten018: LN 1xHeat 3[4]08:21,653rd
ORCOrca/DaventriaJulia Koelmans029: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:28,485th
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xHeat 1[6]07:33,091st
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits010: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:05,715th
ORCOrcaTom Christian de Visser008: N 1xHeat 2[7]08:12,512nd
ORCOrcaYorick Sijsling020: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:51,774th
ORCOrca/TritonOscar Dijksman021: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:43,332nd
ORCOrcaGuus van Middelaar011: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:40,411st
ORCOrcaJudith Boersma028: DN 1xFinal A [5]09:45,913rd
ORCOrcaMartijn Krupers017: LO 2-Final A [3]08:05,751st
ORCOrcaMarloes van der Pol030: DDev 4-Final A [2]08:05,861st
NERNereus/Maas/Orca/ProteusFemke Dekker023: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:42,311st
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xFinal A [5]07:54,824th
ORCOrcaJose van Paassen034: LDN 1xFinal A [4]09:13,152nd
ORCOrcaTom Christian de Visser008: N 1xFinal A [2]08:24,333rd
ORCOrcaJudith Boersma022: DSA 1xFinal A [3]09:31,423rd
ORCOrcaVera Cornelissen032: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]09:44,294th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits010: Dev 4-Final B [3]07:15,482nd
ORCOrcaSebastiaan Huber013: LSA 4-Final A [4]07:00,622nd
ARGArgo/Vidar/Proteus/OrcaJolmer Van der Sluis003: SA 4-Final A [4]06:42,492nd
ORCOrca/TritonOscar Dijksman021: LEj 8+Final A [6]07:12,055th
ORCOrcaGuus van Middelaar011: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:47,773rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMarloes van der Pol129: DO 4-Heat 1[4]07:56,922nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaLisanne van Geffen129: DO 4-Heat 2[6]07:59,231st
ORCOrca/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk126: DSA 2xHeat 1[6]08:30,955th
ORCOrcaVera Cornelissen126: DSA 2xHeat 2[5]08:22,635th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits109: N 4-Heat 1[3]07:06,212nd
ORCOrcaTom Christian de Visser110: B 1xHeat 2[2]08:02,601st
ORCOrcaGuus van Middelaar103: SA 8+Heat 2[6]06:16,832nd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Heat 2[7]06:08,562nd
ORCOrcaSebastiaan Huber115: LSA 8+Heat 2[6]06:11,254th
ORCOrca/TritonOscar Dijksman124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:27,932nd
ORCOrcaMarloes van der Pol129: DO 4-Final A [3]07:37,243rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaLisanne van Geffen129: DO 4-Final A [5]07:40,214th
ORCOrcaVera Cornelissen126: DSA 2xFinal B [6]07:53,083rd
ORCOrca/SkøllTess van Ouwerkerk126: DSA 2xFinal B [3]07:53,635th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits109: N 4-Final A [3]07:01,873rd
ORCOrca/TritonPieter Nijdam111: B 4+Final A [5]07:49,776th
ORCOrcaTom Christian de Visser110: B 1xFinal A [6]07:50,632nd
ORCOrcaYorick Sijsling117: LO 4-Final A [4]07:11,155th
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen131: DN 2-Final A [4]08:46,434th
ORCOrcaGuus van Middelaar103: SA 8+Final A [6]06:15,883rd
VIDVidar-combiJoerie Bruschinski115: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:04,021st
ORCOrca/DaventriaJulia Koelmans130: DO 4+Final A [5]08:29,945th
ORCOrca/TritonOscar Dijksman124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:32,771st

Actions

Back