Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
85 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Tomas Kolsteeg007: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:48,633rd
NERNereus 2Donald Kreiken007: O 2-Heat 2[6]08:07,753rd
NERNereus/OkeanosThijs IJsbrandy006: SB 4-Heat 2[5]06:46,553rd
NERNereusLars Kroese006: SB 4-Heat 2[6]07:01,354th
NERNereusFolkert Hes017: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:52,751st
NERNereusFrans Goutier018: LN 1xHeat 3[5]08:14,852nd
NERNereusLisanne Veling029: DN 4+Heat 2[5]08:17,172nd
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xHeat 1[6]07:33,091st
NERNereusSofie Valk024: DSA 4xHeat 1[5]07:39,372nd
NERNereus/Gyas/SkøllOlivia van Rooijen024: DSA 4xHeat 2[3]07:09,481st
SKOSkøll/Nereus/GyasEllen Maas024: DSA 4xHeat 2[6]07:12,823rd
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld010: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:45,751st
NERNereusPeter van Schie008: N 1xHeat 3[7]07:57,441st
NERNereusThijmen Böekling020: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:16,133rd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn021: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:40,411st
NERNereusRenee Haver031: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:35,911st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMatisse Efftink011: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:45,153rd
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly011: Ej 8+Heat 3[7]06:44,471st
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer027: DO 2-Final A [3]08:53,661st
NERNereus 3Suzan Bouwman027: DO 2-Final A [5]09:03,023rd
NERNereus 1Tomas Kolsteeg007: O 2-Final A [2]08:15,324th
NERNereus 2Donald Kreiken007: O 2-Final A [7]08:31,956th
NERNereusFolkert Hes017: LO 2-Final A [5]08:06,312nd
NERNereus/OkeanosThijs IJsbrandy006: SB 4-Final A [7]07:04,323rd
NERNereusPim Monsma002: SA 2+Final A [6]08:30,492nd
NERNereus/Maas/Orca/ProteusFemke Dekker023: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:42,311st
NERNereusJolijn Remmelink023: DSA 4-Final A [4]08:23,604th
NERNereus/Gyas/SkøllOlivia van Rooijen024: DSA 4xFinal A [4]07:40,282nd
SKOSkøll/Nereus/GyasEllen Maas024: DSA 4xFinal A [7]07:46,173rd
NERNereus/Skøll/OrcaLieve Leijssen024: DSA 4xFinal A [5]07:54,824th
NERNereusSofie Valk024: DSA 4xFinal A [6]08:14,795th
NERNereusLisanne Veling029: DN 4+Final A [3]08:36,972nd
NERNereusPeter van Schie008: N 1xFinal A [4]08:13,641st
NERNereusFrans Goutier018: LN 1xFinal A [3]08:22,921st
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard022: DSA 1xFinal A [5]09:22,071st
NERNereusSofie Valk032: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]09:23,791st
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld010: Dev 4-Final A [5]07:07,422nd
NERNereusFolkert Hes013: LSA 4-Final A [6]07:17,413rd
NERNereus/OkeanosThijs IJsbrandy003: SA 4-Final A [6]07:06,175th
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard004: SA 4xFinal A [6]06:43,641st
NERNereus/TritonAbel Göbel014: LSA 4xFinal A [4]06:53,821st
NERNereusMyrte de Boer026: DSB 4-Final A [5]08:01,124th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling020: LDev 4-Final A [7]07:29,336th
NERNereusRenee Haver031: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:57,162nd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn021: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:47,562nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMatisse Efftink011: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:54,843rd
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly011: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:38,601st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Nammy Vellinga129: DO 4-Heat 2[5]08:04,282nd
NERNereus 3Rhea van Leeuwen126: DSA 2xHeat 1[5]08:37,526th
SKOSkøll/NereusKatie Steenman126: DSA 2xHeat 2[4]08:08,531st
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen126: DSA 2xHeat 2[6]08:11,602nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMatisse Efftink112: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:37,101st
NERNereus 1Nammy Vellinga127: DSA 8+Heat 1[6]07:00,161st
NERNereus 1Nammy Vellinga127: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]07:10,341st
NERNereus 2Renee Haver127: DSA 8+Heat 2[3]07:18,053rd
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:03,931st
NERNereus 1Lars Kroese103: SA 8+Heat 1[6]06:05,252nd
ASOAsopos-combiThijs IJsbrandy103: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:07,713rd
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly103: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:15,421st
NERNereus 1Lars Kroese103: SA 8+Heat 2[4]06:21,333rd
NERNereus 2Ward van den Boorn115: LSA 8+Heat 1[3]06:25,141st
NERNereus 1Abel Göbel115: LSA 8+Heat 2[3]06:06,671st
NERNereusFrans Goutier122: LB 1xHeat 2[7]07:54,941st
NERNereus 1Nammy Vellinga129: DO 4-Final A [6]07:50,715th
NERNereusPeter van Schie104: O 1xFinal A [6]07:46,073rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMatisse Efftink112: B 8+Final A [5]06:19,493rd
NERNereus 3Rhea van Leeuwen126: DSA 2xFinal B [2]07:53,624th
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen126: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:46,312nd
SKOSkøll/NereusKatie Steenman126: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:53,505th
NERNereusAbel Göbel114: LSA 2xFinal A [4]07:00,361st
NERNereus/TritonTimo van Wittmarschen114: LSA 2xFinal A [5]07:17,003rd
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard102: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:55,491st
GYAGyas-combiD.J. Heskes106: O 4+Final A [4]06:59,133rd
NERNereusTomas Kolsteeg106: O 4+Final A [6]07:14,364th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling121: LN 4-Final A [5]06:56,531st
NERNereus 1Nammy Vellinga127: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:55,711st
NERNereus 2Renee Haver127: DSA 8+Final A [7]07:35,354th
ASOAsopos-combiThijs IJsbrandy103: SA 8+Final A [2]05:59,701st
LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/ProteusJ.G. van Oostveen103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:11,762nd
NERNereus 1Lars Kroese103: SA 8+Final A [3]06:19,154th
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly103: SA 8+Final A [4]06:25,795th
NERNereus 1Abel Göbel115: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:12,002nd
NERNereus 2Ward van den Boorn115: LSA 8+Final A [5]06:26,574th
NERNereusFrans Goutier122: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:51,511st
NERNereusLisanne Veling130: DO 4+Final A [4]08:11,363rd

Actions

Back