Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Niels le Cointre142: J18 2xHeat 1[4]08:17,524th
WILWillem III/PampusAbe Wiersma142: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:22,281st
RICRIC/Willem IIINicolaas Woudenberg142: J18 2xHeat 2[3]07:26,812nd
WILWillem III 1Julius van der Meer142: J18 2xHeat 4[5]07:53,514th
HOOHoop/Willem IIIAlbert Sillem047: J16 4*Heat 1[7]08:01,514th
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Vos047: J16 4*Heat 1[3]08:06,215th
WILWillem III 3Jiri de Vos047: J16 4*Heat 2[5]07:42,141st
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen047: J16 4*Heat 2[4]07:54,615th
WILWillem III/Laak/Pampus/SpaarneAbe Wiersma039: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:59,501st
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard004: SA 4xFinal A [6]06:43,641st
WILWillem III/AmstelEsther van Broekhuizen044: M18 4xFinal A [5]09:04,335th
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen047: J16 4*Final B [6]08:03,323rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Vos047: J16 4*Final B [3]08:04,314th
HOOHoop/Willem IIIAlbert Sillem047: J16 4*Final B [5]08:04,645th
WILWillem III 3Jiri de Vos047: J16 4*Final A [4]07:20,531st
WILWillem III 1Emiel de Boer036: J18 1x BFinal 1[4]09:27,704th
WILWillem III 3Laurens Stuurman036: J18 1x BFinal 1[3]09:31,845th
WILWillem III 2Philip Nieuwenhuizen036: J18 1x BFinal 2[5]09:23,035th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Roel van Broekhuizen148: J16 2xHeat 1[5]08:02,932nd
WILWillem III 1Jiri de Vos148: J16 2xHeat 3[4]08:09,532nd
RICRIC/Willem IIINicolaas Woudenberg142: J18 2xSemifinal 1[6]07:28,632nd
WILWillem III/PampusAbe Wiersma142: J18 2xSemifinal 2[4]07:10,791st
ZWOZwolsche/Willem IIIEmma Huig151: M16 2xHeat 3[6]08:20,041st
WILWillem IIIEsther van Broekhuizen145: M18 2xHeat 1[3]08:23,704th
WILWillem IIIEsther van Broekhuizen145: M18 2xHeat 3[3]08:46,626th
WILWillem III 1Jiri de Vos148: J16 2xFinal A [7]07:34,953rd
WILWillem III 2Roel van Broekhuizen148: J16 2xFinal A [3]07:44,285th
WILWillem III/PampusAbe Wiersma142: J18 2xFinal A [5]07:01,471st
RICRIC/Willem IIINicolaas Woudenberg142: J18 2xFinal A [6]07:30,164th
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard102: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:55,491st
WILWillem IIIEsther van Broekhuizen145: M18 2xFinal B [2]08:28,683rd
ZWOZwolsche/Willem IIIEmma Huig151: M16 2xFinal A [6]08:11,411st
HEMHemus/Willem III/Amstel/VikingSam Langerak149: J16 8+Final [3]07:10,672nd
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJelte Moerkamp149: J16 8+Final [6]07:12,233rd
WILWillem IIINathan Bierman149: J16 8+Final [4]07:12,734th
WILWillem III-combiJob Huigsloot143: J18 8+Final A [4]06:24,892nd

Actions

Back