Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
Results are available

Sat 08:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/TOR[6]--03:39,51(1)05:35,63(1)07:26,55(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]--03:40,66(2)05:36,71(2)07:29,90(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]--03:55,47(3)06:00,51(3)08:03,57(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]--04:03,79(4)06:12,07(4)08:17,52(4)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Pampus[6]--03:32,35(1)--07:22,28(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III[3]01:42,05(1)03:36,94(2)--07:26,81(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]--03:41,12(3)--07:34,89(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]01:42,39(2)03:43,89(4)--07:45,27(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[7]--03:51,78(5)--07:56,28(5)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Laak[5]01:40,95(1)03:29,41(1)05:25,31(1)07:14,56(1)
2.THYThyro[3]01:47,96(2)03:45,85(2)05:47,34(2)07:45,83(2)
3.VIKViking[7]01:53,65(5)03:55,42(5)05:59,58(4)07:57,33(3)
4.SALSalland/Daventria[6]01:50,80(3)03:52,62(4)05:58,06(3)07:59,37(4)
5.AMYAmycus[4]01:51,35(4)03:51,44(3)06:00,92(5)08:07,35(5)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[6]01:50,34(3)03:44,92(2)05:44,03(1)07:40,55(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:47,38(1)03:43,02(1)05:44,60(2)07:43,33(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:48,96(2)03:47,22(3)05:49,66(3)07:47,87(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:50,80(4)03:50,14(4)05:54,12(4)07:53,51(4)
5.DDSDDS/Maas[3]01:52,83(5)03:52,25(5)05:55,52(5)07:55,98(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:48,54(2)03:41,36(1)05:39,01(1)07:40,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:47,36(1)03:44,18(2)05:44,02(2)07:42,63(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:50,68(3)03:50,22(3)05:48,92(3)07:48,63(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:54,03(4)03:51,28(4)05:51,06(4)07:51,58(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:57,42(5)04:04,87(5)06:11,87(5)08:18,72(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,92(1)03:46,10(1)05:48,34(1)07:50,43(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,80(2)03:48,48(2)05:52,50(2)07:56,53(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:54,03(3)03:56,38(3)06:03,29(3)08:07,75(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:56,86(4)04:05,97(4)06:19,39(4)08:29,86(4)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/Asopos[4]01:37,48(2)03:23,91(2)05:07,66(2)06:48,02(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[6]01:35,07(1)03:18,49(1)05:06,63(1)06:49,05(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:41,25(3)03:32,71(3)05:25,76(3)07:16,68(3)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[3]01:35,67(2)03:18,69(2)05:01,98(1)06:44,68(1)
2.GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/Laga[4]01:38,63(3)03:21,26(3)05:05,73(3)06:46,21(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]01:35,09(1)03:18,43(1)05:04,06(2)06:46,55(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:38,97(4)03:24,99(4)05:13,41(4)07:01,35(4)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:41,38(1)03:29,91(1)05:23,14(1)07:14,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,22(3)03:36,19(3)05:32,25(2)07:26,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:44,71(2)03:34,89(2)05:32,77(3)07:32,17(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]01:48,62(5)03:46,15(4)05:46,74(4)07:45,86(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:47,51(4)03:48,22(5)05:51,16(5)07:52,59(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:44,09(2)03:36,57(2)05:30,21(2)07:22,35(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:41,76(1)03:32,73(1)05:29,36(1)07:25,53(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[6]01:45,20(3)03:38,83(3)05:32,66(3)07:28,23(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[7]01:48,45(4)03:44,27(4)05:42,13(4)07:38,61(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:49,92(6)03:48,12(6)05:46,03(5)07:40,31(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]01:49,20(5)03:47,48(5)05:48,15(6)07:45,27(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:49,26(1)03:47,60(1)05:47,66(1)07:46,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:52,93(2)03:48,93(2)05:49,59(2)07:47,99(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:57,36(4)03:58,77(4)06:01,27(3)08:04,29(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:00,82(5)04:05,42(5)06:09,53(5)08:11,81(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:56,49(3)03:58,22(3)06:02,01(4)08:42,70(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]01:51,24(2)03:47,96(2)05:48,32(2)07:46,31(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:48,72(1)03:45,98(1)05:47,75(1)07:46,65(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:53,52(3)03:51,52(3)05:53,22(3)07:52,37(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:57,20(4)04:01,43(4)06:10,98(4)08:15,51(4)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:47,10(1)03:46,04(1)05:50,15(1)07:54,16(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,71(2)03:52,04(2)05:55,23(2)07:57,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,95(4)03:52,91(3)05:56,95(3)08:00,81(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[7]01:52,38(3)03:55,26(4)06:01,43(4)08:05,04(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,03(5)04:00,63(5)06:08,22(5)08:10,95(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:50,36(3)03:47,34(2)05:46,61(1)07:52,75(1)
2.BORBoreas[5]01:48,43(1)03:46,08(1)05:47,76(2)07:56,00(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:49,50(2)03:49,87(3)05:54,03(3)08:00,62(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:53,13(4)03:58,59(4)06:02,79(4)08:14,93(4)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,38(1)03:29,20(1)05:43,74(1)07:44,03(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:55,14(2)03:52,99(2)05:54,74(3)07:55,81(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:56,11(3)03:54,79(3)05:54,53(2)07:56,10(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:57,68(4)04:03,07(4)06:07,48(4)08:17,83(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[5]01:59,61(1)04:10,02(3)06:11,97(1)08:17,20(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:00,64(2)04:07,85(2)06:16,01(2)08:22,19(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:01,85(3)04:04,99(1)06:18,77(3)08:23,92(3)
4.NJONjord[7]02:06,99(5)04:17,91(5)06:31,27(4)08:41,74(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[6]02:06,43(4)04:16,38(4)06:31,76(5)08:49,22(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:58,96(1)04:00,29(1)--08:12,97(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:02,92(2)04:07,02(2)--08:22,34(2)
3.EUREuros 1[4]02:04,71(4)04:12,16(3)--08:35,08(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]02:03,89(3)04:14,35(4)--08:37,93(4)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:58,40(2)----08:08,31(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:57,30(1)----08:14,85(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:58,72(3)----08:21,65(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:04,84(4)----08:26,83(4)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:02,21(4)04:07,83(3)06:14,57(2)08:20,09(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:00,00(2)04:05,37(1)06:14,31(1)08:20,51(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:06,52(6)04:05,82(2)06:14,90(3)08:25,84(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:58,84(1)04:08,62(4)06:22,62(4)08:32,26(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:01,54(3)04:11,54(5)06:25,06(5)08:36,85(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:03,77(5)--06:34,29(6)08:48,04(6)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:55,87(1)00:08,67(1)06:06,93(1)08:13,25(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,82(2)04:04,14(3)06:11,63(3)08:17,17(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:01,02(4)03:58,78(2)06:10,14(2)08:17,63(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,60(3)04:04,68(4)06:13,67(4)08:20,97(4)
5.ORCOrca/Daventria[4]02:02,63(5)04:11,66(6)06:21,34(5)08:28,48(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:04,70(6)04:09,95(5)06:21,62(6)08:32,25(6)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll/Orca[6]01:45,66(2)03:39,24(1)05:42,90(1)07:33,09(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:45,26(1)03:43,15(2)05:43,30(2)07:39,37(2)
3.LAALaak/Breda[4]01:53,02(3)03:53,34(3)05:57,04(3)07:56,88(3)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll[3]01:41,32(1)03:28,80(1)05:19,38(1)07:09,48(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi/Maas[5]01:43,34(3)03:31,91(2)05:21,68(2)07:11,02(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Nereus/Gyas[6]01:42,83(2)03:33,13(3)05:23,90(3)07:12,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Theta[4]01:47,19(4)03:36,84(4)05:28,27(4)07:18,60(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skadi[4]01:38,56(1)03:23,31(2)05:11,82(1)06:59,08(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,00(2)03:23,03(1)05:13,75(2)07:02,67(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:41,69(4)03:30,51(5)05:20,49(4)07:08,36(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:42,52(5)03:29,99(4)05:18,45(3)07:08,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll/RIC[5]01:40,01(3)03:28,27(3)05:20,81(5)07:10,81(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,02(1)03:13,40(1)04:58,41(1)06:45,75(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:37,30(3)03:20,86(5)05:04,22(3)06:48,80(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:41,29(6)03:19,07(2)05:03,86(2)06:51,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:37,82(4)03:19,97(3)05:08,01(4)06:59,51(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:36,69(2)03:20,28(4)05:16,52(5)07:05,71(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:39,25(5)03:26,29(6)05:20,98(6)07:12,82(6)

Sat 10:30 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:52,38(1)03:53,63(1)05:57,87(1)08:00,26(1)
2.BREBreda/Roosendaalse[4]01:58,51(3)04:01,82(2)06:05,96(2)08:08,99(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:55,16(2)04:02,61(3)06:13,53(3)08:22,87(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:05,25(4)04:19,25(4)06:34,70(4)08:48,85(4)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[7]01:59,11(2)04:02,23(2)06:08,01(2)08:11,93(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:56,96(1)04:01,26(1)06:07,32(1)08:13,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]02:00,01(3)04:07,12(3)06:11,20(3)08:17,74(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:01,47(4)04:15,98(5)06:18,03(4)08:32,45(4)
5.NJONjord[3]02:06,28(5)04:12,87(4)06:18,73(5)08:34,21(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[5]02:00,27(2)04:06,30(3)06:09,07(1)08:10,98(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]02:01,46(3)04:05,24(2)06:11,29(3)08:12,51(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:58,28(1)04:03,38(1)06:09,84(2)08:12,55(3)
4.RICRIC[3]02:03,93(4)04:11,94(4)06:19,94(4)08:31,38(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:10,09(5)04:22,43(5)06:36,82(5)08:50,42(5)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:54,23(1)03:52,08(1)05:55,70(1)07:57,44(1)
2.TORTOR[3]01:55,20(2)03:57,01(2)06:00,32(2)07:58,23(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:58,24(3)03:58,89(3)06:00,85(3)08:02,96(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,22(4)04:08,02(4)06:17,35(4)08:24,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]02:05,33(5)04:12,25(5)06:24,17(5)08:38,74(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:36,52(1)03:22,79(1)05:22,36(1)07:07,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,81(2)03:29,87(2)05:23,07(2)07:15,43(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:42,32(3)03:30,96(3)05:25,28(3)07:16,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:49,51(4)03:33,99(4)05:48,27(4)07:51,77(4)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[5]01:37,50(1)03:27,10(1)05:20,89(1)07:15,33(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:42,25(2)03:32,21(2)05:26,13(2)07:18,34(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:42,72(3)03:32,82(3)05:27,96(4)07:19,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Njord[6]01:43,28(4)03:34,82(4)05:27,25(3)07:19,46(4)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Roosendaalse/RIC/Thyro[5]01:44,90(1)04:01,38(1)05:36,54(1)07:27,06(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:47,05(2)--05:43,72(2)07:39,92(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:48,88(3)--05:46,35(3)07:42,83(3)
4.HOOHoop/Willem III[7]01:56,10(4)04:20,28(2)06:01,01(4)08:01,51(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:58,02(5)--06:07,26(5)08:06,21(5)
6.TROTromp/Viking[6]02:07,67(6)--06:35,29(6)08:40,94(6)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[5]01:53,45(1)03:48,26(1)05:47,42(2)07:42,14(1)
2.BREBreda/Roosendaalse[3]01:54,25(4)03:52,22(4)05:53,51(4)07:47,50(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]01:54,07(3)03:51,16(3)05:57,49(5)07:49,27(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:53,81(2)03:48,63(2)05:50,02(3)07:50,37(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]01:55,88(5)03:57,81(5)05:43,72(1)07:54,61(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:00,35(6)03:59,96(6)06:04,48(6)08:08,45(6)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:33,73(1)03:16,18(2)04:56,85(1)06:40,41(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:34,66(2)03:21,18(3)04:59,72(2)06:43,33(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:39,39(4)03:13,53(1)05:04,57(3)06:47,72(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:37,15(3)03:22,57(4)05:06,34(4)06:53,74(4)
5.THETheta/Saurus[6]01:39,69(5)03:23,82(5)05:08,76(5)06:55,55(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:40,28(6)03:25,70(6)05:17,51(6)07:07,50(6)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,15(2)03:14,75(3)05:02,36(1)06:38,65(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:35,31(4)03:25,41(6)05:02,97(2)06:41,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,43(3)03:14,05(1)05:03,92(4)06:41,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,73(1)03:14,44(2)05:03,51(3)06:42,86(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:35,59(5)03:15,39(4)05:12,43(5)06:59,79(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:39,94(6)03:20,22(5)05:14,53(6)07:02,77(6)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,92(1)03:46,90(1)05:55,75(1)07:43,93(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:50,45(2)03:48,34(2)05:57,12(3)07:46,41(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:53,53(3)03:50,33(3)05:56,18(2)07:48,22(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:54,63(4)03:53,84(4)05:58,00(4)07:59,20(4)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:47,07(1)03:42,49(1)05:37,81(1)07:35,91(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:49,11(3)03:46,52(2)05:45,35(2)07:44,68(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:48,41(2)03:48,86(3)05:47,10(3)07:47,75(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[5]01:52,41(5)03:52,56(4)05:51,35(5)07:52,34(4)
5.THETheta[4]01:51,52(4)03:54,12(5)05:51,03(4)07:54,81(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:32,74(1)03:11,49(1)04:54,86(2)06:40,41(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:33,40(2)03:12,40(2)04:35,51(1)06:42,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:34,19(3)03:15,61(4)04:55,29(3)06:45,15(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,15(4)03:15,12(3)04:58,54(4)06:50,75(4)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:33,43(2)03:11,73(1)04:57,18(2)06:43,53(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:33,00(1)03:12,48(2)04:56,77(1)06:44,74(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:39,29(5)03:18,47(4)05:03,37(3)06:49,35(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:36,97(3)03:18,08(3)05:06,30(4)06:55,67(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:37,67(4)03:22,78(5)05:14,78(5)07:11,39(5)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:34,60(2)03:13,77(1)05:01,56(2)06:44,47(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:34,25(1)03:14,60(2)05:00,26(1)06:46,99(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:35,98(3)03:19,10(3)05:07,04(3)06:51,93(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:39,22(4)03:22,65(4)05:15,79(4)07:08,24(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:41,92(5)03:30,17(5)05:27,21(5)07:22,96(5)

Sat 12:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland[4]03:10,79(2)06:37,19(3)09:41,62(1)12:47,53(1)
2.ZZVZZV[6]03:08,17(1)06:24,07(1)09:44,60(2)13:00,37(2)
3.BREBreda[5]03:10,98(3)06:25,43(2)10:03,11(3)13:23,76(3)

Sat 12:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.NAANaarden 5[3]00202:17,57(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[4]00302:20,71(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[7]00602:26,93(3)
4.RICRIC 2[5]02002:30,98(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[2]00102:56,12(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[6]00503:12,51(6)

Sat 12:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.NAANaarden 4[4]00802:16,17(1)
2.RICRIC 2[3]02002:26,57(2)
3.SPASpaarne 5[5]00902:39,88(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[7]01202:41,10(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[6]01002:47,73(5)

Sat 12:20 : Final 3

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SPASpaarne 3[3]01302:18,63(1)
2.AMSAmstel[7]01702:22,50(2)
3.SPASpaarne 6[6]01602:23,43(3)
4.SPASpaarne 7[4]01402:27,00(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]01502:46,21(5)

Sat 12:25 : Final 4

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]02202:16,58(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4[5]02102:21,46(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]02002:23,69(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]01802:36,67(4)
5.NAANaarden 6[3]01903:03,70(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[7]02303:08,61(6)

Sat 12:30 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:14,58(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:15,13(2)
3.RICRIC 1[3]02:21,40(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]02:40,93(4)

Sat 12:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SALSalland[6]02802:31,10(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02702:37,19(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02502:45,42(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[4]02602:49,32(4)
5.RICRIC 2[7]02902:56,15(5)

Sat 12:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.AMYAmycus[7]03402:30,99(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]03102:34,17(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]03202:38,09(3)
4.RICRIC 1[6]03303:05,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[3]03003:21,49(5)

Sat 13:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.HUNHunze[5]03702:30,57(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]03602:34,23(2)
3.RICRIC 5[7]03902:55,29(3)
4.RICRIC 3[6]03803:18,46(4)
5.RICRIC 4[3]03503:25,21(5)

Sat 13:05 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]02:10,10(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]02:10,51(2)

Sat 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]02:16,25(1)04:37,44(1)07:03,69(1)09:24,15(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:18,46(2)04:48,11(2)07:19,61(2)09:42,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]02:21,53(3)04:54,86(3)07:24,62(3)09:45,91(3)
4.PROProteus[6]02:24,71(4)05:01,15(4)07:35,67(4)10:03,16(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]02:25,69(5)05:02,62(5)07:36,06(5)10:03,50(5)

Sat 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]02:04,75(1)04:16,87(1)06:39,50(1)08:53,66(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]02:09,46(3)04:25,57(3)06:49,17(3)09:01,44(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]02:05,45(2)04:21,33(2)06:46,66(2)09:03,02(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:11,80(5)04:33,17(4)06:58,49(4)09:21,62(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:10,66(4)04:33,68(5)07:01,82(5)09:25,96(5)
6.NJONjord[4]02:13,91(6)04:35,44(6)07:06,36(6)09:30,32(6)

Sat 13:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:51,25(1)03:49,31(1)05:52,36(1)07:59,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:55,64(4)03:57,42(3)06:00,15(2)08:05,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,55(2)03:52,51(2)06:00,41(3)08:10,72(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]01:58,89(6)04:02,43(6)06:08,82(5)08:15,32(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,18(5)04:01,63(5)06:07,27(4)08:15,77(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]01:53,95(3)04:00,03(4)06:15,98(6)08:31,95(6)

Sat 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:04,77(5)04:04,16(3)06:07,26(3)08:05,75(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,00(2)04:17,51(6)06:06,29(2)08:06,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,06(1)03:59,77(1)06:05,96(1)08:11,67(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]01:59,25(3)04:01,06(2)06:11,07(4)08:18,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:06,21(6)04:04,82(4)06:14,98(5)08:23,09(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:03,48(4)04:06,69(5)--08:49,18(6)

Sat 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:58,25(1)03:59,45(1)06:08,49(1)08:20,95(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:01,62(2)04:05,17(2)06:22,09(2)08:33,14(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]02:05,64(4)04:21,86(6)06:28,85(5)08:36,23(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:07,02(5)04:12,04(4)06:23,24(3)08:38,50(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]02:03,44(3)04:09,88(3)06:25,75(4)08:43,64(5)
6.THETheta[6]02:10,88(6)04:12,98(5)06:41,00(6)09:01,40(6)

Sat 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:48,69(2)03:42,75(2)05:40,34(1)07:38,13(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[2]01:50,01(3)03:43,24(3)05:41,99(2)07:42,93(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:47,40(1)03:41,22(1)05:42,20(3)07:47,31(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[7]01:51,56(4)03:51,29(4)05:52,50(4)07:54,54(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:52,52(5)03:52,02(6)05:55,92(6)07:55,57(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,12(6)03:51,54(5)05:53,51(5)07:57,65(6)

Sat 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:50,77(2)03:49,79(1)05:56,00(1)07:57,81(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,39(1)03:49,95(2)05:59,29(2)08:03,77(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:59,19(5)04:02,15(4)06:07,08(3)08:06,19(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,90(4)04:02,36(5)06:09,31(4)08:11,37(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:55,57(3)04:00,12(3)06:09,74(5)08:18,70(5)

Sat 13:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]02:05,14(4)04:08,52(2)06:19,90(3)08:19,79(1)
2.NJONjord[2]02:03,26(2)04:09,40(3)06:25,28(5)08:22,68(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:00,94(1)04:07,44(1)06:18,15(2)08:23,09(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,71(5)04:12,48(5)06:24,95(4)08:33,74(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,43(3)04:12,03(4)06:17,67(1)08:39,92(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:09,78(6)04:25,17(6)--08:56,88(6)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:56,48(3)03:57,61(1)06:00,35(1)08:05,86(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:55,50(2)04:03,72(2)06:11,34(2)08:19,17(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:54,33(1)04:08,00(3)06:17,08(3)08:27,35(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:01,41(5)04:14,28(4)06:23,79(4)08:35,83(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]02:00,03(4)04:17,49(5)06:29,18(6)08:39,60(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]02:03,21(6)04:19,15(6)06:28,59(5)08:42,00(6)

Sat 13:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]02:26,47(1)04:57,79(1)07:30,43(1)10:04,42(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]02:27,78(2)04:59,42(2)07:34,06(2)10:09,98(2)
3.VADVada[2]02:37,04(3)05:13,39(3)07:53,88(3)10:35,73(3)
4.NAUNautilus 2[5]02:38,00(5)05:17,59(4)08:06,88(4)11:01,30(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[6]--05:21,88(5)08:13,50(5)11:06,13(5)

Sat 14:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]02:34,14(1)05:07,87(1)07:42,29(1)10:22,95(1)
2.VADVada[7]02:34,14(1)05:11,32(2)07:52,37(2)10:29,85(2)
3.IRIIris[4]02:35,37(3)05:14,76(3)07:53,56(3)10:35,46(3)
4.RICRIC 1[2]02:38,75(5)05:23,20(5)08:01,48(4)10:42,89(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:37,71(4)05:18,47(4)08:05,35(5)10:50,37(5)
6.DAVDaventria[5]02:43,75(6)05:35,37(6)08:38,81(6)11:51,99(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[3]02:33,86(3)05:00,05(1)07:32,29(1)10:08,05(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:33,59(2)----10:12,81(2)
3.PAMPampus[2]--05:02,01(2)07:39,47(2)10:17,91(3)
4.AMYAmycus[7]02:33,08(1)05:14,63(5)07:58,60(4)10:28,46(4)
5.RICRIC 2[5]02:34,54(4)05:07,30(3)07:43,85(3)10:42,79(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]--05:09,96(4)08:38,07(5)11:27,90(6)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/Asopos[5]01:40,31(2)03:25,02(1)05:11,94(1)06:57,15(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[4]01:43,34(4)03:27,47(3)05:14,81(3)06:59,01(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[7]01:40,02(1)03:27,21(2)05:14,36(2)07:04,32(3)
4.GYAGyas/Proteus/Vidar/Laga[3]01:46,47(5)03:33,59(5)05:20,01(5)07:07,40(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[6]01:43,17(3)03:29,75(4)05:17,77(4)07:09,02(5)

Sat 14:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:05,51(2)04:12,27(1)06:20,15(1)08:25,60(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:05,09(1)04:13,53(2)06:22,92(2)08:30,49(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:13,51(3)04:47,83(3)07:14,10(3)09:40,31(3)

Sat 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:43,93(2)03:31,30(2)05:25,41(1)07:17,95(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:38,61(1)03:28,36(1)05:27,23(2)07:21,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:52,33(3)03:50,47(3)05:55,23(3)07:51,43(3)

Sat 14:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laak/Pampus/Spaarne[5]01:41,09(1)03:27,35(1)05:15,64(1)06:59,50(1)
2.TROTromp/Viking[3]01:47,95(3)03:41,90(3)05:34,40(2)07:25,21(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:45,22(2)03:40,90(2)05:37,71(3)07:35,63(3)
4.TROTromp/Laak[7]01:53,79(5)03:51,84(4)05:49,60(4)07:47,09(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:55,23(6)03:53,51(6)05:52,01(5)07:51,81(5)
6.PAMPampus[6]01:51,81(4)03:52,83(5)05:54,79(6)07:52,60(6)

Sat 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Maas/Orca/Proteus[3]01:48,85(1)03:49,89(1)05:49,09(1)07:42,31(1)
2.TRITriton/Okeanos[5]01:53,89(2)03:59,80(2)06:03,95(2)08:01,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:57,93(3)04:05,45(3)06:14,35(3)08:17,63(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:58,55(4)04:08,78(4)06:19,07(4)08:23,60(4)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skadi/Maas[3]01:48,23(2)03:42,20(1)05:35,45(1)07:27,08(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Skøll[4]01:47,09(1)03:43,34(2)05:44,50(2)07:40,28(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Nereus/Gyas[7]01:55,54(4)03:54,35(3)05:52,48(3)07:46,17(3)
4.NERNereus/Skøll/Orca[5]01:53,70(3)03:55,49(4)05:56,98(4)07:54,82(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:58,13(5)04:05,83(5)06:11,79(5)08:14,79(5)

Sat 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]02:00,83(2)04:05,95(1)06:17,68(1)08:30,21(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:59,98(1)04:08,22(2)06:26,82(2)08:45,96(2)
3.TROTromp[5]02:07,65(3)04:18,17(3)06:36,88(3)08:51,43(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:10,61(5)04:26,60(4)06:52,12(4)09:14,90(4)
5.ALPAlphen/Iris[7]02:09,60(4)04:31,42(5)07:07,33(5)09:34,05(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]02:16,63(6)04:40,17(6)--09:34,41(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:04,91(1)04:10,12(1)06:19,30(1)08:29,92(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:05,29(2)04:15,00(2)06:26,49(2)08:36,97(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]--04:20,67(3)06:34,51(3)08:49,68(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:07,25(3)04:23,12(5)06:38,55(5)08:51,80(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]--04:21,64(4)06:37,82(4)08:58,10(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:07,75(4)04:27,36(6)06:44,92(6)09:05,48(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]02:16,53(2)04:31,00(1)06:57,18(1)09:20,13(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:20,57(3)04:38,49(2)07:03,44(2)09:24,44(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:27,25(4)04:49,44(4)07:18,09(3)09:39,07(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:11,87(1)04:48,21(3)07:28,93(4)10:06,74(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]02:32,32(5)05:02,23(5)07:47,58(5)10:20,74(5)

Sat 15:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]02:13,52(2)04:30,74(1)07:00,68(1)09:28,28(1)
2.ARCARC[7]02:11,88(1)04:38,12(2)07:17,88(2)09:48,00(2)
3.ZZVZZV[4]02:27,99(5)04:53,68(3)07:38,20(3)10:05,46(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:22,09(3)04:59,64(4)07:55,58(4)10:30,59(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:22,58(4)05:17,58(5)08:14,71(5)10:52,59(5)

Sat 15:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]02:17,67(2)04:33,53(1)06:53,86(1)09:13,93(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]02:22,45(3)04:51,49(3)07:20,16(2)09:46,35(2)
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:15,96(1)04:49,25(2)07:21,69(3)09:54,05(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:28,40(4)05:01,77(4)07:32,37(4)10:04,62(4)
5.THYThyro[7]02:33,18(5)05:10,19(5)07:49,00(5)10:25,96(5)

Sat 15:20 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp[3]02:28,81(3)04:55,67(2)07:22,85(1)09:47,26(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:21,55(1)04:54,45(1)07:26,61(2)09:54,81(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:44,20(5)05:11,86(4)07:44,86(3)10:14,65(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]02:28,25(2)05:05,85(3)07:49,96(4)10:32,16(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:39,06(4)05:24,05(5)08:07,17(5)10:38,33(5)

Sat 15:25 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:11,75(2)04:24,09(1)06:42,25(1)08:56,18(1)
2.JASJason[5]02:08,65(1)04:26,14(2)06:52,06(2)09:12,66(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:13,20(3)04:38,76(3)07:12,47(3)09:39,88(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]02:18,04(4)04:44,93(4)07:16,08(4)09:41,58(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[7]02:20,24(5)04:49,29(5)07:25,32(5)10:00,10(5)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:21,18(4)04:36,17(2)06:52,45(2)09:09,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:17,12(1)04:34,99(1)06:51,45(1)09:13,15(2)
3.THETheta[5]02:20,68(3)04:42,27(3)07:02,60(3)09:25,16(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]02:26,77(5)04:52,94(5)07:18,01(4)09:41,42(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]02:20,17(2)04:49,94(4)07:20,42(5)09:52,90(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]02:31,43(6)05:01,30(6)07:32,37(6)10:13,70(6)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]02:03,07(3)04:05,38(1)06:12,21(1)08:16,57(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:05,59(4)04:11,10(4)06:16,86(2)08:28,28(2)
3.THETheta[6]02:01,80(1)04:07,49(2)06:20,36(3)08:33,44(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:02,58(2)04:08,83(3)06:27,93(4)08:46,60(4)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:01,76(2)04:05,20(1)06:10,36(1)08:13,64(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]02:03,45(3)04:05,52(2)06:10,64(2)08:16,30(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:08,37(6)04:12,86(3)06:18,04(3)08:24,33(3)
4.TORTOR[7]02:01,38(1)04:14,65(4)06:28,90(4)08:33,07(4)
5.THETheta[5]02:06,55(5)04:20,23(5)06:33,64(5)08:33,44(5)
6.EUREuros 2[6]02:06,08(4)04:20,91(6)06:39,35(6)08:57,51(6)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:03,82(2)04:08,65(1)06:16,73(1)08:22,92(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:07,90(4)04:10,15(2)06:19,43(2)08:32,63(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]02:10,69(6)04:18,52(4)06:26,86(3)08:37,95(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:03,29(1)04:23,07(6)06:28,65(4)08:46,37(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]02:04,68(3)04:11,18(3)06:39,31(5)08:55,85(5)
6.EUREuros 2[5]02:09,56(5)04:21,52(5)06:40,59(6)09:00,94(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:12,86(1)04:29,63(1)07:04,52(1)09:22,07(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]02:20,51(3)04:40,46(3)07:12,33(2)09:26,50(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:23,15(5)04:40,81(4)07:12,90(3)09:31,42(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:17,89(2)04:37,22(2)07:18,13(4)09:41,17(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:21,51(4)04:43,91(5)07:24,68(5)09:48,03(5)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:17,47(4)04:39,57(4)07:07,77(4)09:23,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]02:15,16(1)04:36,60(1)07:03,11(2)09:29,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:16,16(2)04:36,79(2)07:03,43(3)09:35,85(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]02:16,91(3)04:39,15(3)06:57,81(1)09:44,29(4)

Sat 16:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,06(1)03:31,30(1)05:25,84(1)07:15,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,45(2)03:34,73(2)05:28,00(2)07:15,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:45,70(4)03:37,60(4)05:36,54(3)07:32,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:44,68(3)03:36,16(3)05:36,89(4)07:36,40(4)
5.SKOSkøll/RIC[6]01:47,73(5)03:42,83(5)05:47,41(5)07:49,13(5)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:41,39(3)03:24,97(2)05:12,03(1)06:59,42(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:37,53(1)03:24,00(1)05:13,65(2)07:07,42(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:42,46(4)03:29,60(3)--07:08,20(3)
4.TRITriton/Skadi[4]01:40,91(2)03:30,83(4)--07:21,29(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,06(5)03:35,56(5)--07:25,61(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:46,50(6)03:39,19(6)--07:38,01(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:41,11(2)03:23,85(1)05:11,14(1)06:54,65(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,79(1)03:24,15(2)05:12,34(2)07:00,62(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:42,84(3)03:29,44(3)05:24,21(3)07:17,41(3)

Sat 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,35(1)03:15,45(1)04:57,10(1)06:36,16(1)
2.ARGArgo/Vidar/Proteus/Orca[4]01:36,18(2)03:18,72(2)05:02,47(2)06:42,49(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[7]01:37,33(3)03:23,76(3)05:13,02(3)06:57,77(3)
4.SKASkadi/Njord/Vidar/Asopos[3]01:39,73(5)03:27,97(4)05:16,61(4)07:03,73(4)
5.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:38,99(4)03:30,32(5)05:21,99(5)07:06,17(5)

Sat 16:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,26(1)03:19,22(1)05:01,55(1)06:43,64(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[5]01:37,77(2)03:21,85(2)05:04,88(2)06:47,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Triton/Okeanos[4]01:40,66(3)03:23,38(3)05:07,86(3)06:48,40(3)

Sat 16:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:35,68(1)03:19,59(1)05:03,98(1)06:53,82(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:36,95(2)03:23,74(2)05:14,47(2)06:58,19(2)

Sat 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:40,53(1)03:29,36(1)05:24,96(1)07:12,22(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:52,84(2)03:57,29(2)06:05,00(2)08:06,01(2)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Okeanos[4]01:52,45(1)03:50,66(1)05:49,21(1)07:43,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:53,25(2)03:53,33(2)05:53,39(2)07:48,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,34(3)03:58,52(3)06:00,30(3)07:54,52(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:58,84(5)03:59,53(4)06:01,70(4)08:01,12(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:56,26(4)04:05,84(5)06:17,64(5)08:25,35(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]02:04,32(6)04:16,01(6)06:30,02(6)08:40,63(6)

Sat 17:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Hemus[5]02:03,54(1)04:10,42(1)06:19,28(1)08:25,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:08,08(2)04:19,03(2)06:29,24(2)08:36,23(2)
3.BEABeatrix/Maas[7]02:12,60(3)04:23,09(3)06:34,95(3)08:47,22(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[4]02:14,48(4)04:30,41(4)06:48,63(4)09:01,65(4)

Sat 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Zwolsche/Salland/Spaarne[6]01:50,33(1)03:48,55(1)05:48,47(1)07:39,23(1)
2.LAALaak/Jason/Viking[2]01:55,69(2)03:56,22(2)05:58,10(2)07:56,04(2)
3.LAALaak/Breda[3]02:01,23(4)04:03,99(3)06:06,81(3)08:04,32(3)
4.VIKViking[4]01:59,71(3)04:05,69(4)06:12,22(4)08:11,49(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]02:10,87(5)04:30,06(5)06:51,09(5)09:04,33(5)

Sat 17:16 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,24(1)03:53,09(1)05:51,99(1)07:50,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:58,02(2)03:59,46(2)05:58,77(2)07:56,76(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,99(3)04:03,16(3)06:03,85(3)08:03,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:01,02(5)04:05,76(5)06:08,19(5)08:04,31(4)
5.HOOHoop/Willem III[5]01:59,97(4)04:03,43(4)06:06,06(4)08:04,64(5)
6.TROTromp/Viking[7]02:14,54(6)04:29,87(6)06:44,15(6)08:58,39(6)

Sat 17:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]01:46,25(1)03:35,40(1)05:30,55(1)07:20,53(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Roosendaalse/RIC/Thyro[5]01:49,01(2)03:39,35(2)05:33,54(2)07:23,50(2)
3.HOOHoop[2]01:56,78(5)03:50,25(4)05:54,96(3)07:44,17(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:53,61(3)03:49,28(3)05:55,27(4)07:48,01(4)
5.VIKViking[7]01:55,99(4)03:53,25(5)05:57,32(5)08:00,60(5)
6.BREBreda/Roosendaalse[6]02:01,85(6)04:02,56(6)06:12,93(6)08:20,93(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:40,97(1)03:28,61(1)05:19,90(1)07:10,54(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:45,12(5)03:32,13(4)05:22,28(3)07:12,21(2)
3.THETheta[5]01:42,61(4)03:30,76(2)05:22,01(2)07:14,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:42,24(3)03:31,60(3)05:25,48(4)07:17,26(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:45,12(5)03:35,17(6)05:28,43(6)07:22,36(5)
6.NERNereus[7]01:41,87(2)03:33,59(5)05:28,14(5)07:29,33(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:11,52(3)04:20,64(2)06:29,41(1)08:40,02(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:09,44(2)04:20,41(1)06:35,52(2)08:58,62(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[5]02:06,79(1)04:24,83(3)06:45,87(3)09:06,51(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:16,60(5)04:43,51(5)07:09,33(5)09:27,70(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[3]--04:52,42(6)07:15,55(6)09:31,84(5)
6.AMYAmycus[7]02:13,09(4)04:35,65(4)07:06,01(4)09:43,68(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[7]02:07,42(1)04:23,16(1)06:43,13(1)08:51,64(1)
2.BREBreda[2]02:09,12(2)04:27,12(2)06:43,62(2)08:57,94(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[4]02:09,88(3)04:34,08(4)07:00,75(3)09:11,82(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:10,58(4)04:33,07(3)07:01,19(4)09:12,21(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]02:17,22(5)04:40,72(5)07:07,38(5)09:23,03(5)
6.TROTromp 2[6]02:29,70(6)05:01,73(6)07:39,62(6)10:03,95(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[2]02:09,72(2)04:25,02(2)06:42,26(1)08:53,04(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:08,05(1)04:24,65(1)06:44,89(2)08:53,38(2)
3.THYThyro[6]02:10,64(3)04:32,79(4)06:54,30(4)09:04,15(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]02:11,68(5)04:31,50(3)06:53,66(3)09:08,08(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]02:11,29(4)04:37,90(5)07:02,11(5)09:13,60(5)
6.TROTromp 1[7]02:16,45(6)04:44,58(6)07:10,08(6)09:25,51(6)

Sat 17:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]02:03,21(1)04:21,64(1)06:42,66(1)08:52,47(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:07,06(2)04:29,45(2)06:47,37(2)08:58,26(2)
3.VIKViking[6]02:07,56(3)04:32,31(3)06:56,65(3)09:15,72(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:13,51(4)04:45,37(4)07:24,65(4)09:42,59(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:03,23(1)04:17,25(1)06:31,99(1)08:40,98(1)
2.BEABeatrix 3[7]02:04,94(2)04:36,71(5)07:13,46(5)08:55,26(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:07,68(5)04:26,49(4)06:45,39(3)08:56,86(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:05,78(3)04:24,62(3)06:50,80(4)09:06,60(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:06,58(4)04:23,26(2)06:43,86(2)09:34,65(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,80(2)03:50,18(1)05:52,09(1)07:47,36(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:57,97(4)03:58,88(3)06:03,16(3)07:57,16(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]02:02,85(6)03:57,36(2)06:00,25(2)07:57,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:56,81(3)04:00,27(4)06:10,00(4)08:04,70(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:52,97(1)04:01,05(5)06:11,26(5)08:06,38(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:58,26(5)04:14,12(6)06:31,40(6)08:36,43(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta/Saurus[3]01:42,47(3)03:24,69(1)05:15,56(1)07:01,12(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,29(4)03:27,21(2)05:16,36(2)07:04,02(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:42,19(2)03:31,38(4)05:27,46(3)07:14,46(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:41,69(1)03:30,72(3)05:29,41(4)07:21,71(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:47,04(5)03:41,70(5)05:48,05(5)07:43,49(5)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,47(5)03:16,46(2)05:00,49(1)06:39,02(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:35,64(1)03:16,17(1)05:05,59(2)06:47,56(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]--03:21,02(3)05:08,32(3)06:50,61(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:37,84(3)03:22,93(4)05:16,16(4)06:58,41(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:37,03(2)03:26,86(5)05:22,54(5)07:12,05(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:39,81(4)03:34,23(6)05:34,79(6)07:28,93(6)

Sat 18:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:37,47(2)03:18,46(1)04:59,70(1)06:42,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:37,04(1)03:21,61(2)05:06,02(2)06:52,84(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:39,00(3)03:24,76(3)05:08,77(3)06:54,84(3)
4.THETheta[4]01:42,00(5)03:27,87(4)05:12,71(4)07:00,07(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:44,67(6)03:32,07(6)05:19,44(5)07:10,10(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:41,67(4)03:31,73(5)05:21,88(6)07:11,60(6)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,35(3)03:15,34(1)04:56,29(1)06:38,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:36,64(4)03:16,58(2)04:57,73(2)06:42,53(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:35,50(2)03:22,45(4)05:03,63(3)06:47,77(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:35,00(1)03:19,98(3)05:04,03(4)06:51,86(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:41,83(6)03:26,03(5)05:12,63(5)07:03,87(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:40,73(5)03:31,39(6)05:20,41(6)07:07,96(6)

Sun 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]--04:10,20(1)06:20,33(1)08:27,15(1)
2.RICRIC[3]--04:18,36(2)06:31,14(2)08:38,11(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]--04:20,28(3)06:33,08(3)08:40,93(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]--04:21,24(4)06:34,41(4)08:43,09(4)

Sun 08:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]02:01,13(1)04:31,13(3)06:16,58(1)08:20,60(1)
2.VIKViking[3]02:02,51(2)04:11,54(2)06:21,33(2)08:28,81(2)
3.PAMPampus[6]02:13,63(3)04:32,39(4)06:49,65(3)09:01,31(3)
4.LAALaak 3[5]02:14,26(4)04:35,09(5)06:50,47(4)09:03,88(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]02:17,68(5)04:10,12(1)06:51,27(5)09:08,61(5)

Sun 08:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:59,49(1)04:13,09(1)06:42,93(3)08:40,09(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]02:08,38(3)04:25,24(3)06:42,58(2)08:57,54(2)
3.TROTromp 1[7]02:09,78(4)04:25,04(2)06:44,36(4)08:57,78(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:07,19(2)04:26,35(4)06:27,41(1)08:59,07(4)
5.LAALaak 2[5]02:14,94(5)04:39,79(5)07:04,71(5)09:30,22(5)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:54,42(1)03:55,68(1)06:01,52(1)08:05,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:57,58(2)04:00,88(2)06:04,77(2)08:06,58(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]02:00,87(3)04:10,62(5)06:12,38(3)08:19,85(3)
4.PROProteus[7]--04:05,50(3)06:18,36(5)08:25,19(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[6]02:01,99(4)04:08,53(4)06:16,97(4)08:25,54(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:56,69(1)04:02,01(1)06:07,69(1)08:10,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,92(2)04:04,24(3)06:08,83(2)08:12,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]02:01,76(4)04:05,90(4)06:12,51(4)08:12,63(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:59,59(3)04:03,85(2)06:09,59(3)08:15,16(4)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Njord[3]01:53,10(2)03:50,52(1)05:51,91(1)07:51,41(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:52,80(1)03:55,03(2)05:57,23(2)07:56,92(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:57,99(4)04:00,37(4)06:01,73(3)08:01,61(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:56,12(3)03:58,45(3)06:02,62(4)08:06,73(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:52,23(2)03:53,80(2)05:56,56(1)07:59,23(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,88(3)03:54,08(3)05:57,82(2)08:04,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,03(1)03:52,91(1)06:02,75(3)08:09,87(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:58,26(4)04:02,51(4)06:09,40(4)08:14,32(4)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]01:52,35(1)03:45,97(1)05:53,66(1)07:55,45(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,34(2)03:51,77(2)06:02,33(2)08:02,93(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,63(3)03:57,80(3)06:02,73(3)08:05,11(3)
4.ARCARC/Hunze[6]01:55,63(4)04:01,66(4)06:15,34(5)08:13,87(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]01:56,65(5)04:05,84(5)06:08,34(4)08:21,85(5)
6.VIKViking 3[3]02:12,36(6)----09:03,92(6)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[2]01:47,18(1)03:44,43(1)05:41,63(1)07:35,23(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]01:57,90(3)04:05,92(4)06:23,48(5)08:17,11(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:56,85(2)04:04,73(2)06:13,71(2)08:17,36(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:58,68(4)04:05,16(3)06:14,37(3)08:20,86(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:01,07(5)04:12,35(5)06:15,27(4)08:28,67(5)
6.TROTromp 3[6]02:05,09(6)04:16,62(6)06:39,20(6)08:50,99(6)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:54,40(1)03:52,99(1)05:56,89(1)07:59,51(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:58,18(2)04:02,45(2)06:05,31(2)08:09,53(2)
3.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:58,93(3)04:03,54(3)06:12,10(3)08:15,64(3)
4.BREBreda[3]02:05,80(4)04:15,56(4)06:15,73(4)08:27,43(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 3[5]02:08,77(6)04:27,30(6)06:21,69(5)08:54,67(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]02:07,82(5)04:22,23(5)--09:19,32(6)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:55,24(1)04:00,59(1)06:04,83(1)08:04,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Theta[2]01:58,13(2)04:01,08(2)06:05,19(2)08:07,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:04,61(6)04:12,74(3)06:18,59(3)08:25,02(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]02:03,52(4)04:13,88(4)06:21,09(4)08:29,14(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skøll[6]02:04,09(5)04:14,43(5)06:23,26(5)08:30,95(5)
6.NERNereus 3[5]02:02,96(3)04:14,90(6)06:26,61(6)08:37,52(6)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus[4]01:54,26(1)03:59,38(1)06:04,22(1)08:08,53(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:55,63(2)04:01,64(2)06:06,54(2)08:11,60(2)
3.TROTromp/Vidar[2]01:57,12(3)04:02,65(3)06:10,22(3)08:13,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:59,55(4)04:06,50(4)06:11,45(4)08:15,16(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:02,14(5)04:10,20(5)06:17,55(5)08:22,63(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[7]02:05,25(6)04:16,71(6)06:28,74(6)08:37,59(6)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:36,16(3)03:14,05(1)04:56,64(1)06:37,10(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:35,32(2)03:17,79(2)04:59,78(2)06:40,03(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:38,11(5)03:21,19(4)05:01,48(3)06:42,73(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:37,79(4)03:23,06(5)05:05,96(4)06:45,73(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:33,70(1)03:18,31(3)05:06,21(5)06:49,02(5)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,88(1)03:10,84(1)04:50,89(1)06:28,76(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:35,56(4)03:16,97(4)04:53,41(2)06:32,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,02(2)03:13,88(2)04:55,31(3)06:33,40(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:35,22(3)03:14,72(3)04:58,76(4)06:39,17(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:40,49(5)03:27,80(5)05:16,22(5)07:06,30(5)

Sun 09:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[4]02:13,49(1)04:35,85(1)06:57,38(1)09:19,00(1)
2.LAALaak[6]02:18,50(3)04:46,97(3)07:10,54(2)09:34,28(2)
3.VADVada[3]02:17,03(2)04:44,64(2)07:15,28(3)09:42,10(3)
4.PAMPampus[5]02:21,06(4)04:50,07(4)07:18,93(4)09:48,42(4)

Sun 09:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:19,02(2)04:43,99(1)07:14,98(1)09:45,25(1)
2.JASJason[3]02:18,48(1)04:49,72(2)07:20,19(2)09:52,83(2)
3.NAUNautilus[5]02:19,40(3)04:54,17(3)07:24,33(3)09:58,51(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]02:22,69(4)05:01,06(4)07:35,29(4)10:13,04(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:40,29(1)03:24,95(1)05:13,19(1)07:01,09(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,50(2)03:28,70(2)05:15,59(2)07:06,21(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,76(3)03:31,64(3)05:17,47(3)07:10,25(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:43,46(4)03:32,65(4)05:22,82(4)07:19,06(4)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,89(1)03:24,27(1)--07:04,69(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,21(2)03:27,33(3)--07:06,23(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:43,52(5)03:30,05(4)--07:06,88(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:39,98(3)03:26,67(2)--07:07,40(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:40,55(4)03:30,75(5)--07:22,03(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[2]01:56,97(2)04:01,20(1)06:08,33(1)08:12,24(1)
2.THETheta[5]01:58,58(3)04:04,82(3)06:13,50(3)08:16,01(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:53,76(1)04:02,31(2)06:12,83(2)08:20,57(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:59,18(4)04:07,37(4)06:15,66(4)08:21,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]02:04,09(5)04:14,31(5)06:27,52(5)08:42,35(5)
6.RICRIC 1[7]02:04,33(6)04:15,02(6)06:32,91(6)08:53,92(6)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:56,72(1)03:56,90(1)06:00,18(1)08:02,60(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:59,52(3)04:13,48(4)06:09,06(3)08:12,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:58,98(2)04:15,31(5)06:08,67(2)08:14,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:06,83(5)04:03,53(2)06:19,98(4)08:28,57(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:07,14(6)04:04,28(3)06:26,05(5)08:34,74(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[7]02:04,16(4)04:24,03(6)06:50,74(6)09:12,25(6)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,34(1)03:57,51(1)06:02,09(1)08:10,69(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:58,22(2)04:04,74(2)06:13,87(2)08:22,59(2)
3.EUREuros[6]02:02,98(3)04:10,05(3)06:19,24(3)08:26,28(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:07,62(5)04:14,64(4)06:20,54(4)08:26,81(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:04,09(4)04:16,25(5)06:32,75(5)08:42,99(5)

Sun 09:55 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Laak[4]01:42,44(1)03:41,83(1)05:38,60(3)07:10,56(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III[6]01:46,58(3)03:43,03(2)05:36,16(2)07:28,63(2)
3.BEABeatrix/TOR[5]01:46,87(4)03:43,93(3)05:22,76(1)07:33,48(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:45,93(2)03:46,55(4)05:41,88(4)07:39,05(4)
5.PAMPampus[2]01:57,63(6)03:59,40(5)06:00,12(5)08:01,90(5)
6.VIKViking[7]01:55,09(5)04:01,49(6)06:07,37(6)08:09,01(6)

Sun 10:00 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Pampus[4]01:41,45(1)03:29,75(1)05:22,01(1)07:10,79(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]01:45,46(2)03:38,38(2)05:33,44(2)07:27,82(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:46,35(3)03:40,42(3)05:35,02(3)07:29,03(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]01:47,25(4)03:43,28(4)05:37,14(4)07:31,78(4)
5.BREBreda[5]01:51,10(6)03:46,80(6)05:41,27(5)07:34,94(5)
6.THYThyro[3]01:49,95(5)03:46,55(5)05:43,62(6)07:36,42(6)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,01(1)04:05,39(1)06:15,48(1)08:20,42(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]02:06,49(3)04:21,12(2)06:37,65(2)08:47,76(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]02:04,88(2)04:22,26(3)06:41,23(3)08:52,22(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:12,55(4)04:31,03(4)06:49,01(4)09:00,73(4)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]02:02,97(1)--06:30,55(1)08:45,21(1)
2.VIKViking 2[7]02:04,89(2)----08:48,77(2)
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,50(4)----08:51,48(3)
4.ALPAlphen[3]02:07,73(5)----08:54,65(4)
5.LAALaak 1[6]02:07,20(3)--06:36,04(2)09:08,80(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Willem III[6]01:56,34(1)04:02,89(1)06:11,80(1)08:20,04(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[5]02:00,59(2)04:10,65(2)06:19,79(2)08:31,79(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:04,63(4)04:13,97(3)06:24,23(3)08:34,31(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[7]02:04,01(3)04:17,56(4)06:37,07(4)08:48,41(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:12,28(5)04:30,09(5)06:50,28(5)09:07,36(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:38,04(1)03:19,63(1)05:09,10(1)07:00,16(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll/Triton/Njord[5]01:41,40(2)03:25,51(2)05:16,04(2)07:07,58(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:45,01(3)03:36,15(3)05:30,93(3)07:21,76(3)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:41,43(1)03:29,46(1)05:23,18(1)07:10,34(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:45,59(3)03:39,75(3)05:28,73(2)07:16,75(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:46,63(4)03:40,53(4)05:30,03(3)07:18,05(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,22(2)03:36,17(2)05:35,87(4)07:28,53(4)

Sun 10:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]01:58,45(1)04:07,14(1)06:28,65(3)08:23,48(1)
2.TORTOR[5]02:05,10(3)04:14,83(2)06:17,21(1)08:31,53(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]02:04,82(2)04:15,44(3)06:50,61(4)08:41,85(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]02:11,14(4)04:29,32(4)06:57,67(6)09:04,35(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:11,48(5)04:32,23(5)06:54,88(5)09:05,36(5)
6.WEEWeesp[6]02:15,47(6)04:36,55(6)06:24,59(2)09:17,28(6)

Sun 11:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[2]02:03,52(3)----08:17,70(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]02:03,05(2)04:07,81(2)06:14,02(1)08:22,83(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]02:02,79(1)04:14,74(3)07:09,96(5)08:40,41(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:11,39(5)04:28,23(4)06:56,77(4)08:57,83(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:11,16(4)04:07,16(1)06:17,07(2)09:17,72(5)
6.TROTromp 1[6]02:18,15(6)04:34,11(5)06:45,64(3)09:30,48(6)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/Proteus[4]01:25,68(2)02:55,97(1)04:30,88(1)06:03,93(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:25,41(1)02:56,38(2)04:31,91(2)06:05,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos-combi[5]01:27,39(3)03:00,02(3)04:34,23(3)06:07,71(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:30,07(4)03:06,28(4)04:46,23(4)06:24,96(4)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:29,87(3)03:02,00(1)04:40,33(1)06:15,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:27,51(1)03:02,88(2)04:41,07(2)06:16,83(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:28,34(2)03:05,02(3)04:43,15(3)06:21,33(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,87(4)03:09,57(4)04:50,68(4)06:30,23(4)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:32,84(1)03:09,51(1)04:47,85(1)06:25,14(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:33,39(2)03:10,16(2)04:49,70(2)06:27,75(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:35,47(4)03:11,96(3)04:53,58(3)06:31,60(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:34,81(3)03:13,62(4)04:59,42(4)06:38,59(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:28,44(1)03:00,19(1)04:35,13(1)06:06,67(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi[7]01:29,26(2)03:00,59(2)04:36,72(2)06:08,56(2)
3.PROProteus-combi[5]01:29,62(4)03:00,99(3)04:38,57(4)06:10,61(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:29,44(3)03:01,41(4)04:38,01(3)06:11,25(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:29,67(5)03:08,20(5)04:50,04(5)06:28,56(5)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Leythe[5]01:51,56(1)03:52,20(1)05:57,30(1)08:02,02(1)
2.IRIIris/Leythe[4]01:58,43(2)04:01,87(2)06:07,74(2)08:13,61(2)
3.AMYAmycus/Vada[2]02:00,90(5)04:06,34(4)06:12,33(3)08:18,37(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]02:00,49(4)04:04,56(3)06:13,72(4)08:23,70(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]01:59,64(3)04:09,24(5)06:21,49(5)08:34,47(5)
6.NAUNautilus[6]02:05,71(6)04:20,52(6)06:40,83(6)08:57,09(6)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Salland[4]01:50,77(1)03:53,05(1)06:02,60(1)08:11,47(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel 2[6]01:59,40(2)04:04,65(2)06:13,24(2)08:21,75(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]02:03,18(6)04:10,01(3)06:18,23(3)08:26,02(3)
4.JASJason/Viking[3]02:01,72(5)04:10,43(4)06:20,23(4)08:27,06(4)
5.WEEWeesp[5]02:01,05(4)04:10,69(5)06:23,32(5)08:33,36(5)
6.VIKViking 1[7]02:00,13(3)04:11,06(6)06:26,17(6)08:37,17(6)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:51,86(1)03:51,35(1)05:53,58(1)07:57,62(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Maas[2]02:04,59(6)04:01,19(2)06:04,39(2)08:05,91(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:56,91(2)04:01,75(3)06:08,76(3)08:10,35(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:57,89(3)04:02,76(4)06:11,01(4)08:16,20(4)
5.TROTromp/Hemus[7]01:58,43(4)04:06,38(5)06:16,65(5)08:20,30(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:59,22(5)04:19,45(6)06:36,06(6)08:46,62(6)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:55,20(2)04:00,50(3)06:01,25(1)08:03,12(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:56,71(4)04:03,35(4)06:06,15(2)08:07,02(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:53,60(1)03:58,94(1)--08:09,20(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:58,82(5)----08:11,66(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]01:56,46(3)03:59,12(2)06:09,98(3)08:23,54(5)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:52,71(1)03:55,00(1)05:57,47(1)07:54,94(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:53,70(2)03:55,22(2)05:58,01(2)07:55,01(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:56,92(4)03:59,14(4)06:05,24(4)08:05,11(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:54,52(3)03:58,69(3)06:04,09(3)08:08,83(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,58(5)04:08,13(5)06:18,42(5)08:22,84(5)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:46,05(1)03:43,62(1)05:42,01(1)07:41,66(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:50,00(2)03:48,67(2)05:48,63(3)07:45,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,83(4)03:49,88(4)05:48,24(2)07:46,45(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:50,27(3)03:49,17(3)05:50,10(4)07:54,02(4)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:47,11(1)03:41,21(1)05:34,25(1)07:25,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:48,43(3)03:43,49(3)05:39,41(2)07:35,41(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:51,28(4)03:45,74(4)05:41,27(3)07:38,15(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:47,90(2)03:43,28(2)05:42,33(4)07:41,11(4)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:32,40(1)03:09,89(1)04:49,82(1)06:27,57(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:33,89(3)03:13,31(3)04:53,96(3)06:31,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:33,57(2)03:12,36(2)04:53,12(2)06:35,87(3)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,83(1)03:06,69(1)04:45,12(1)06:25,04(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:31,20(2)03:07,39(2)04:49,16(2)06:27,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:33,24(3)03:12,64(3)04:54,64(3)06:36,29(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:34,54(4)03:14,87(4)04:57,50(4)06:40,19(4)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,25(1)03:31,55(1)05:23,26(1)07:15,14(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:44,02(2)03:34,32(2)05:26,04(2)07:17,00(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[4]01:46,46(3)03:38,75(3)05:32,89(3)07:25,54(3)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:42,56(2)03:33,03(2)05:26,56(1)07:18,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,33(1)03:32,59(1)05:29,57(2)07:21,78(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:43,76(3)03:34,27(3)05:30,06(3)07:24,29(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:46,78(4)03:40,45(4)05:38,56(4)07:33,52(4)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[4]--03:15,98(1)--06:39,39(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[6]--03:20,07(2)--06:44,23(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:24,22(5)--06:48,30(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:23,14(3)--06:49,11(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--03:23,44(4)--06:55,56(5)

Sun 13:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]--03:46,61(1)05:37,78(1)07:29,81(1)
2.VIDVidar/Njord[4]----05:39,83(2)07:34,92(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]----05:42,96(3)07:37,24(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Orca[5]----05:45,90(4)07:40,21(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]----05:52,02(5)07:50,71(5)
6.TRITriton[7]----06:00,30(6)08:00,60(6)

Sun 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:54,81(5)03:54,26(4)05:51,82(3)07:43,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:51,85(1)03:52,51(3)05:50,05(1)07:45,38(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:52,11(2)03:52,01(2)05:52,47(4)07:46,49(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:57,63(6)03:51,55(1)05:50,95(2)07:53,86(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:54,13(4)03:57,74(5)05:59,73(5)07:58,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,39(3)04:01,81(6)06:04,85(6)08:06,54(6)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:44,19(1)03:34,71(1)05:24,88(1)07:14,25(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:47,81(3)03:38,21(2)05:28,59(2)07:18,84(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:49,11(4)03:41,59(4)05:37,77(3)07:30,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,70(2)03:41,08(3)05:39,01(4)07:37,88(4)

Sun 13:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:47,51(3)03:40,77(3)05:31,28(3)07:20,10(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:45,48(2)03:36,25(2)05:28,72(1)07:21,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,11(1)03:34,69(1)05:30,21(2)07:24,62(3)

Sun 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]02:06,00(1)04:20,54(2)06:35,74(1)08:46,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]02:06,68(2)04:20,18(1)06:36,47(2)09:00,05(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:17,77(3)04:41,36(3)06:58,19(3)09:22,32(3)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:54,99(2)03:51,73(2)05:50,46(1)07:46,88(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:55,34(3)03:49,52(1)05:51,67(2)07:53,24(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:55,58(4)03:53,81(3)05:54,19(3)07:53,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:52,09(1)03:55,52(4)06:06,18(4)08:23,62(4)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:56,82(4)03:46,96(2)05:42,25(1)07:40,48(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:49,87(1)03:46,11(1)05:45,65(2)07:42,96(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:52,43(2)03:49,49(3)05:47,54(3)07:46,07(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:52,73(3)03:57,96(4)06:03,05(4)08:03,12(4)

Sun 13:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:31,91(1)03:10,49(1)04:51,78(1)06:30,89(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:35,29(2)03:13,16(2)04:56,41(2)06:34,77(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:39,26(3)03:21,60(3)05:07,75(3)06:50,61(3)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,76(4)03:04,31(1)04:41,50(1)06:15,58(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:31,16(2)03:05,64(2)04:44,70(2)06:19,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:31,52(3)03:07,67(3)04:51,00(4)06:19,49(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:30,39(1)03:12,16(5)04:51,19(5)06:27,62(4)
5.THETheta[6]01:32,66(5)03:10,74(4)04:45,38(3)06:29,89(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:34,98(6)03:15,39(6)04:54,16(6)06:32,44(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:54,30(1)03:54,27(1)05:54,25(1)07:50,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:55,69(4)03:56,89(5)05:56,40(3)07:51,42(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:56,08(5)03:56,16(3)05:55,60(2)07:53,08(3)
4.NERNereus 3[2]01:54,72(2)03:54,65(2)05:57,03(4)07:53,62(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skøll[3]01:55,19(3)03:56,52(4)05:57,60(5)07:53,63(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[7]01:57,05(6)03:58,77(6)06:02,33(6)07:58,82(6)

Sun 13:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:53,17(4)03:50,14(1)05:48,14(1)07:43,38(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:50,09(2)03:50,86(3)05:49,51(2)07:46,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Theta[6]01:52,94(3)03:52,23(4)05:53,56(4)07:47,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,58(5)03:55,87(5)06:12,86(5)07:51,55(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Nereus[5]01:49,69(1)03:50,47(2)05:50,58(3)07:53,50(5)
6.TROTromp/Vidar[7]01:57,97(6)04:04,49(6)--08:14,94(6)

Sun 14:04 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Hunze[2]01:49,99(2)03:48,53(1)05:45,97(1)07:43,42(1)
2.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:50,48(3)03:48,94(2)05:53,62(2)07:50,25(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:49,40(1)03:54,56(3)05:54,63(3)07:52,00(3)
4.BREBreda[3]01:54,71(4)03:57,08(4)05:58,37(4)07:59,51(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]01:55,04(5)03:57,42(5)06:05,84(5)08:06,19(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:58,71(6)04:05,48(6)06:17,82(6)08:20,92(6)

Sun 14:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[4]01:44,41(1)03:38,04(1)05:32,33(1)07:22,00(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:47,40(3)03:41,23(2)05:38,41(2)07:34,84(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[7]01:51,84(5)03:44,18(4)05:43,32(3)07:34,95(3)
4.RICRIC[6]01:46,60(2)03:42,84(3)05:44,81(4)07:43,18(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,17(4)03:48,89(5)05:50,36(5)07:44,28(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]01:52,78(6)03:53,52(6)05:57,82(6)07:57,25(6)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:42,46(2)03:27,94(1)05:16,33(1)07:00,36(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]01:44,13(3)03:30,69(2)05:18,66(2)07:03,48(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:42,12(1)03:32,05(3)05:24,94(3)07:17,00(3)

Sun 14:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro[2]01:55,18(5)03:49,43(2)05:48,20(2)07:40,23(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]01:52,35(3)03:46,66(1)05:46,87(1)07:43,06(2)
3.BREBreda[6]01:52,63(4)03:51,65(4)05:53,05(3)07:49,85(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]01:49,80(1)03:52,10(5)05:53,81(4)07:52,58(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]01:50,35(2)03:50,11(3)05:55,36(5)07:55,53(5)
6.VIKViking[7]02:00,69(6)04:05,96(6)06:16,42(6)08:21,76(6)

Sun 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Pampus[5]01:41,39(1)03:28,38(1)05:16,39(1)07:01,47(1)
2.BREBreda/Laak[4]01:42,41(2)03:29,39(2)05:18,22(2)07:04,74(2)
3.BEABeatrix/TOR[7]01:47,25(4)03:42,90(5)05:38,25(3)07:27,38(3)
4.RICRIC/Willem III[6]01:46,03(3)03:41,31(3)05:38,84(4)07:30,16(4)
5.BEABeatrix[2]01:48,89(6)03:41,99(4)05:39,39(5)07:30,42(5)
6.HUNHunze[3]01:48,35(5)03:45,26(6)05:50,21(6)07:50,88(6)

Sun 14:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,71(1)03:21,40(1)05:07,89(1)06:55,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:39,95(2)03:26,84(2)05:16,25(2)07:05,28(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:43,21(3)03:30,08(3)05:19,19(3)07:09,83(3)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas 1[3]01:43,63(5)03:27,66(2)05:13,65(2)06:54,43(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas 2[7]01:38,53(1)03:25,12(1)05:13,27(1)06:56,69(2)
3.GYAGyas-combi[4]01:40,31(4)03:29,15(3)05:17,16(3)06:59,13(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:39,22(2)03:30,63(4)05:22,71(4)07:14,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,05(3)03:39,13(5)05:31,33(5)07:25,60(5)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,12(1)03:20,04(1)05:04,96(1)06:51,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,79(3)03:23,09(2)05:09,83(2)06:58,50(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:37,81(2)03:23,98(3)05:11,36(3)07:01,87(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:40,05(5)03:26,69(5)05:15,72(4)07:06,84(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,69(4)03:27,60(6)05:21,03(6)07:12,73(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:41,02(6)03:26,35(4)05:17,59(5)07:12,93(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:42,31(1)03:31,89(2)05:23,55(1)07:15,16(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:42,84(2)03:43,57(6)05:25,72(3)07:17,53(2)
3.ARGArgo 4[4]01:46,21(4)03:30,91(1)05:23,92(2)07:20,71(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[3]01:43,51(3)03:39,92(5)05:34,67(5)07:29,72(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:47,40(6)03:37,54(4)05:32,70(4)07:31,58(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:47,01(5)03:34,01(3)05:47,35(6)07:49,77(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:48,40(3)03:43,54(1)05:42,01(1)07:39,96(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:46,96(1)03:44,70(2)05:45,38(2)07:45,46(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:47,88(2)03:46,73(3)05:50,13(3)07:51,54(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:51,34(5)03:48,91(4)05:52,26(4)07:54,41(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,78(4)03:49,73(5)05:56,68(5)08:08,12(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]01:52,71(6)03:55,88(6)06:01,24(6)08:12,89(6)

Sun 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:56,02(2)03:58,85(1)06:03,29(1)08:04,98(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]02:01,19(5)04:00,61(3)06:05,98(3)08:05,73(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,03(1)03:59,44(2)06:04,92(2)08:09,46(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:00,09(4)04:03,39(4)06:08,61(4)08:09,97(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:58,22(3)04:05,94(5)06:11,64(5)08:16,02(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:01,47(6)04:08,19(6)06:13,78(6)08:21,00(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[2]01:56,74(5)03:57,56(2)05:53,22(2)07:47,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:54,57(2)03:55,22(1)05:52,71(1)07:50,63(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,79(3)04:00,32(3)05:55,47(3)07:55,82(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:57,17(6)04:01,91(4)06:01,00(4)07:59,44(4)
5.THETheta[7]01:54,29(1)--06:09,48(6)08:04,44(5)
6.RICRIC 2[5]01:55,28(4)--06:06,68(5)08:08,47(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]02:06,27(1)04:14,16(1)06:23,86(1)08:31,02(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:06,52(2)04:17,84(2)06:29,31(2)08:36,54(2)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:35,78(1)03:16,28(1)04:58,86(1)06:38,58(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Argo[3]01:37,60(4)03:21,06(2)05:12,90(4)06:44,68(2)
3.THETheta 1[7]01:37,06(2)03:21,97(3)05:07,75(3)06:53,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:37,32(3)03:24,44(4)05:04,26(2)07:01,12(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:45,23(5)03:36,37(5)05:23,65(5)07:11,15(5)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]--03:55,41(1)06:00,00(2)08:00,14(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:56,18(2)05:58,27(1)08:00,32(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:13,72(1)04:01,63(5)06:05,37(4)08:10,67(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:14,92(4)03:57,57(3)06:04,62(3)08:14,77(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:14,49(3)04:02,15(6)06:05,99(5)08:16,66(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]02:14,14(2)03:58,68(4)06:08,69(6)08:18,58(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,17(2)03:25,19(2)05:10,62(2)06:56,53(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:37,36(1)03:24,41(1)05:08,37(1)06:56,69(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:41,33(4)03:28,63(3)05:13,91(3)07:01,92(3)
4.THETheta[6]01:39,70(3)03:34,30(4)05:14,83(4)07:05,60(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,73(5)--05:24,77(5)07:20,82(5)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:59,17(1)04:08,16(1)06:14,12(1)08:20,46(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:00,52(2)04:18,77(3)06:15,63(2)08:21,32(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[7]02:02,29(3)04:09,47(2)06:42,39(5)08:43,26(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:03,32(4)04:20,02(4)06:32,55(3)08:46,43(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:06,01(5)04:28,71(6)06:33,19(4)09:01,16(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[6]02:06,86(6)04:26,38(5)06:47,76(6)09:07,32(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:59,45(1)04:04,67(1)06:11,47(1)08:17,59(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:00,53(2)04:09,52(2)06:18,59(2)08:24,11(2)
3.WILWillem III[2]02:05,98(5)04:13,35(3)06:21,34(3)08:28,68(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Vada[5]02:05,54(4)04:18,61(4)06:30,05(4)08:39,74(4)
5.JASJason/Viking[7]02:04,89(3)04:19,24(5)06:33,85(5)08:45,29(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel 1[6]02:09,56(6)04:22,59(6)06:39,09(6)08:54,30(6)

Sun 16:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Salland[4]01:54,80(3)03:53,30(1)05:57,20(2)07:54,04(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:52,32(1)03:54,39(2)05:56,76(1)07:54,94(2)
3.HOOHoop/Leythe[5]01:53,40(2)03:55,30(3)05:57,92(3)07:56,07(3)
4.BEABeatrix/Maas[2]02:00,70(6)04:02,49(4)06:07,71(4)08:10,33(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel 2[3]01:58,70(4)04:05,88(5)06:17,09(5)08:23,70(5)
6.IRIIris/Leythe[7]01:58,90(5)04:10,33(6)06:23,49(6)08:34,89(6)

Sun 16:14 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[3]02:03,38(1)04:14,27(1)06:41,27(4)08:36,34(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]02:05,04(2)04:17,68(2)06:31,19(2)08:42,68(2)
3.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,68(4)04:21,01(3)06:37,07(3)08:50,15(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:10,46(6)04:24,95(5)06:27,61(1)08:52,44(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]02:08,05(5)04:24,38(4)06:43,17(5)08:56,62(5)
6.ALPAlphen[7]02:07,36(3)04:25,41(6)06:45,97(6)09:01,61(6)

Sun 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Willem III[6]01:58,88(1)04:11,08(1)06:10,63(1)08:11,41(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]02:06,64(4)04:11,48(2)06:15,40(2)08:20,72(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[7]02:00,59(2)04:18,62(3)06:19,97(3)08:30,26(3)
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:08,33(6)04:22,44(4)06:30,53(4)08:41,18(4)
5.LAALaak 2[5]02:01,59(3)1:04:22,89(6)06:37,51(5)08:51,05(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]02:08,04(5)04:22,89(5)06:40,25(6)08:54,26(6)

Sun 16:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:40,38(1)03:25,89(1)05:13,09(1)06:55,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll/Triton/Njord[6]01:43,65(2)03:35,62(2)05:24,71(2)07:12,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:47,33(3)03:40,39(3)05:35,40(3)07:27,49(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:50,38(4)03:46,47(4)05:43,36(4)07:35,35(4)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi[2]01:27,68(1)02:56,22(1)04:27,79(1)05:59,70(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus/Argo/Proteus[5]01:28,19(2)03:00,55(2)04:36,66(2)06:11,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:30,00(4)03:04,37(3)04:40,56(3)06:15,88(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:30,97(5)03:07,57(5)04:43,50(4)06:19,15(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:29,57(3)03:06,85(4)04:46,88(5)06:25,79(5)

Sun 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar-combi[3]01:30,15(2)03:01,28(1)04:32,92(1)06:04,02(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:29,79(1)03:03,85(2)04:38,19(2)06:12,00(2)
3.PROProteus-combi[2]01:30,69(3)03:18,64(6)04:55,09(6)06:26,40(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:32,72(4)03:09,08(3)04:52,51(4)06:26,57(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:36,16(5)03:12,97(4)04:49,69(3)06:30,23(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:40,43(6)03:16,51(5)04:53,94(5)06:33,03(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:49,54(2)03:43,26(2)05:37,70(1)07:33,16(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:47,83(1)03:42,51(1)05:38,98(2)07:38,09(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:51,76(3)03:49,60(3)05:46,46(3)07:43,90(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:53,18(4)03:52,48(4)05:58,95(5)07:59,01(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:54,58(5)03:55,20(5)06:09,48(6)08:07,13(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:58,35(6)04:03,22(6)05:56,47(4)08:15,81(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:59,06(1)04:07,20(1)06:18,80(1)08:21,69(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]02:06,38(4)04:15,85(3)06:26,88(2)08:32,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,56(2)04:12,48(2)06:29,24(3)08:38,39(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]02:05,43(3)04:20,13(4)06:40,89(4)08:53,48(4)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:54,31(1)03:57,04(2)05:57,26(2)07:51,51(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]02:03,39(6)03:55,91(1)05:56,85(1)07:55,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:02,95(5)04:07,90(3)06:14,01(3)08:16,71(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,74(2)04:12,32(5)06:19,52(4)08:20,92(4)
5.EUREuros 1[6]02:00,67(4)04:13,01(6)06:22,81(5)08:26,84(5)
6.HOOHoop[7]01:58,42(3)04:11,36(4)06:23,38(6)08:29,32(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:47,53(2)03:39,73(2)05:34,91(1)07:29,06(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:44,13(1)03:37,89(1)05:36,68(2)07:34,59(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[4]01:53,42(3)03:53,11(3)05:50,63(3)07:50,44(3)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:01,86(4)04:01,53(1)06:07,91(1)08:10,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:03,84(6)04:06,06(3)06:10,39(3)08:10,87(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:00,12(3)--06:08,45(2)08:11,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:58,59(2)04:03,93(2)06:13,42(4)08:20,75(4)
5.ORCOrca/Daventria[5]01:57,57(1)04:07,73(4)06:19,72(5)08:29,94(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:03,27(5)04:12,92(5)06:24,18(6)08:34,70(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:31,85(1)03:10,15(1)04:51,29(1)06:32,77(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:32,63(2)03:13,59(2)04:54,89(2)06:35,40(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:34,51(3)03:15,55(3)04:56,49(3)06:38,50(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:35,20(4)03:18,62(4)04:59,73(4)06:39,51(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:36,54(5)03:20,95(5)05:05,43(5)06:51,73(5)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,34(3)03:30,92(1)05:20,46(1)07:11,26(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:41,86(1)03:35,61(4)05:27,82(3)07:21,06(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:43,73(2)03:35,29(3)05:37,37(5)07:24,54(3)
4.THETheta[5]01:45,68(4)03:34,65(2)05:23,07(2)07:26,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,87(5)03:41,56(5)05:31,83(4)07:33,24(5)

Sun 17:30 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne-combi[5]01:38,23(1)03:20,08(1)05:03,57(1)06:42,56(1)
2.HEMHemus/Willem III/Amstel/Viking[3]01:42,20(2)03:31,21(2)05:21,52(2)07:10,67(2)
3.HOOHoop/Willem III[6]01:43,48(3)03:35,47(3)05:27,45(4)07:12,23(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:44,47(4)03:35,82(4)05:27,21(3)07:12,73(4)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:50,73(3)03:52,16(2)05:50,72(2)07:44,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:47,10(1)03:47,26(1)05:48,67(1)07:46,01(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,32(2)03:53,34(3)05:58,09(3)07:58,24(3)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[7]01:29,86(1)03:05,06(1)05:13,15(4)06:18,30(1)
2.WILWillem III-combi[4]01:34,42(2)03:11,62(2)04:49,17(2)06:24,89(2)
3.HOOHoop/Naarden/RIC[3]01:38,12(3)03:20,24(3)05:04,16(3)06:45,52(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:41,52(4)03:27,05(4)04:42,82(1)06:58,05(4)
5.VIKViking/Tromp/Laak[5]01:47,08(5)03:30,90(5)05:16,05(5)07:01,14(5)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe-combi[3]01:42,75(1)03:30,36(1)05:20,31(1)07:05,26(1)
2.BREBreda/Laak/Leythe[6]01:47,32(2)03:41,11(2)05:36,15(2)07:28,78(2)
3.VIKViking/Hunze/Jason[5]01:55,88(4)03:48,34(3)05:43,46(3)07:36,46(3)
4.HUNHunze/Viking[4]01:50,56(3)03:48,98(4)05:45,54(4)07:39,24(4)